Календар матчів міста
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Европав
Колонки SELECT Футбол Olympia Sport
Vuso

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:6 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo1133
2FC Vtoris 1125
3АФК «Миротворець»1120
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 8 41 5.13
2 Колодяжний 8 18 2.25
3 Сандецький 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Лапа 8 11 1.38
2 Сандецький 9 11 1.22
3 Степаненко 11 9 0.82
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Стельмах Павло
1 Кульматицький Володимир
дивитись

Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 20:00 1 AVIS VS НПУ "Десна"
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 09:15 3 AFC EVRAZTRADE VS FC Getman Kyiv
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 09:40 1 JYSK VS Underdog
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга A 10:05 3 2D VS FC DOMINUS
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:30 1 FC Messa VS КБТ
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:55 3 ФК Авіаліга VS Generals
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 11:20 1 AFC Sparta VS Check Point
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 11:45 3 «Бандерлона» VS VUSO
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 12:10 1 Mustang Taxi VS АГРОСЕМ
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 12:35 3 TURBO VS FC Vtoris+
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:00 1 АФК «Хунта» VS ФК Фаворит
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 13:25 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" VS Rastafari
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:50 1 AFC San Grano VS Playtika
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 14:15 3 FC Milky Dogs VS FC Olymp
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 14:40 1 «Дракони» VS «Скіф»
10 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 15:15 3 Eldorado VS Wolves
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 15:40 1 Ikarus VS FC Soccer
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 16:05 3 МФК «Горняк» VS «Віді-трейд»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 16:30 1 Ajax VS МФК "Рух"
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 16:55 3 WinWinCars VS Фокстрот
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 17:20 1 A.F.C Svyatosh VS Playtech
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 17:55 3 ФК Донецк VS ФК «Троя»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 18:20 1 AFC Miners VS Rocket Power
10 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 18:45 3 MFC Donbasenergo VS Перун
10 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 19:10 1 AFC Staff VS FC Talisman
10 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 19:35 3 FC Sorry Бабушка VS АФК «Миротворець»
10 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 20:00 1 Profit VS «Ібіс»
10 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 20:25 3 FC Vtoris VS «Укрелітцентр»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 20:50 1 UKRMEDIAS VS S.K.I.L.L.
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга A 21:15 3 МФК "Рваний Кед" VS ФК Кварцит