Статистика матчу
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав Фаворит Спорт Vuso Olympia Sport
Колонки Eldorado SELECT Полиграфия
Футбол Фаворит Спорт

Sharks 0:5 «Шулявка Юнайтед» V.S.P 0:5 «Прем’єр Палац» AFC EVRAZTRADE 1:2 MFC Athletic МФК "Рух" 10:1 «Любі Друзі» ФК Кварцит 3:6 Check Point «Дракони» 4:2 AVIS ФК Металлист-Киев 1:9 Крилья Донбасса Центральний офіс 5:0 FC Warriors ФК Фурніком 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Medium Tactics 4:3 Никос Park Lakers Team 2:5 ФК Талан JYSK 6:7 FC Pegas FC Goodfellas 0:6 Hammers Deportivo 1:0 Інтергал-Буд Salateira 2:4 АФК НК НПУ "Десна" 5:5 ФК "Joga Bonito" МФК "Старая Гвардия" 3:3 Парі-Матч Оболонь 5:0 Бригантина 2D 22:2 OLX B2B Underdog 0:3 Partstore FC Binotel 3:2 МФК "Рваний Кед" BarbershopGC 1:4 Мустанг FC Getman Kyiv 5:6 Restorator AFC Miners 4:7 FC Milky Dogs «Скіф» 0:5 FC Messa «Ф-Енерджі» 0:5 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" ФК «Троя» 6:3 FC Olymp ФК Авіаліга 4:4 MFC Ataman «Бандерлона» 2:4 МФК «Горняк» Ajax 3:2 Playtika AFC San Grano 2:6 АФК «Хунта» FC Phoenix 2:4 КБТ Rocket Power 5:0 Atletico ФК Фаворит 1:2 TURBO Ikarus 8:6 VUSO ФК Донецк 4:2 WinWinCars «Миротворець NewSchool» 6:3 Playtech MFC Donbasenergo 6:0 FC Sorry Бабушка Eldorado 2:1 «Віді-трейд» АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 FC Dragons FC Vtoris+ 0:11 Generals FC Talisman 2:3 Rastafari Profit 5:1 Фокстрот FC Vtoris 8:7 Перун FC Soccer 4:2 AFC Staff «Укрелітцентр» 2:2 «Ібіс» A.F.C Svyatosh 4:4 Wolves МаксБудЕнерго 3:4 Mustang Taxi S.K.I.L.L. 4:6 AFC Sparta


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo1030
2FC Vtoris 1022
3АФК «Миротворець»1017
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 7 33 4.71
2 Колодяжний 7 16 2.29
3 Сандецький 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Сандецький 8 10 1.25
2 Степаненко 10 9 0.9
3 Мельник 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


Profit

  • Голубовський Ярослав
  • Матющенков Микола
  • Соколюк Сергій
  • Соколюк Дмитро
  • Чепа Юрій26'

1:5

4 Удари+ 9
10 Удари- 8
4 Сейви 3
203 Паси+ 204
48 Паси- 43
27 Відбори 35
20 Обводки+ 3
6 Обводки- 7
гравець матчу Бондар Валентин

Арбітр 1: Тендера Вадим
Арбітр 2: Буренко Юрій Васильович

«Ібіс»

  • Бабій Сергій
  • Бондар Валентин18'33'
  • Василюк Олександр
  • Войхевич Руслан
  • Волошин Іван
  • Кондель Максим
  • Муха Борислав12'36'40'
  • Саградян Самвел
  • Сидоренко Всеволод
  • Шевченко Ярослав
Рефери