Порушники ліги

(098)427-71-85
Seco Вияр Soccer Укркубок
Футбол

S.K.I.L.L. 2:6 Goal center Славутич 3:2 Whaleapp Noosphere Kyiv 1:3 BOSS FC Dominus+ 1:1 Digital Choo Jysk 5:4 Whaleapp + AFC Evraztrade 3:2 Otium BT-Ukraine 2:10 ПБФ Токио 1:3 Tenders Agromat OLYMPIC private club 2:3 ФК Металіст-Київ AFC Sparta 0:5 Перун Parimatch 4:6 ФК Талан FC Pegas 1:12 Hammers ФК Фурніком 6:5 MIF J. Daniel’s 5:1 МФК Филлер FC Olymp 3:10 FC Comfort Life Ф-Енерджи 5:9 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 Avis АФК "Миротворець" 2:7 «Скіф» Underdog 2:1 ФК Фаворит AFC San Grano 1:7 Крылья Донбасса ShowTime 3:3 Інтергал-Буд МФК "Citrus" 4:6 Bronto AFC Start 3:6 Креді Агріколь Банк ФК "ВіЯр 4:3 Talisman Taxi Healthgroup Pepe y sus Players 3:5 АФК «Хунта» Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:2 FC Dominus AFC Staff 2:3 ФК Авіаліга FC Vtoris 5:0 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 7:3 МФК "Рух" Любі Друзі 6:1 ДП "Кюне і Нагель"


Таблиця

і о
1MFC Donbasenergo1133
2FC Vtoris 1125
3АФК «Миротворець»1120
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 8 41 5.13
2 Колодяжний 8 18 2.25
3 Сандецький 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Лапа 8 11 1.38
2 Сандецький 9 11 1.22
3 Степаненко 11 9 0.82
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Стельмах Павло
1 Кульматицький Володимир
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Стельмах Павло

FC Sorry Бабушка

11 Тур

Кульматицький Володимир

FC Soccer

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Васільєв
Валерій

FC Dragons

1 тур

Стельмах
Павло

FC Sorry Бабушка

11 тур11 тур11 тур

Глуздовський
Євгеній

«Укрелітцентр»

6 тур6 тур

Кульматицький
Володимир

FC Soccer

4 тур11 тур

Буткевич
Артем

Фокстрот

6 тур

Приходько
Максим

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур

Бельченко
Владислав

AFC Staff

2 тур4 тур6 тур10 тур

Троян
Максим

FC Dragons

1 тур2 тур9 тур

Беспалов
Микита

FC Dragons

2 тур4 тур9 тур

Бондар
Валентин

«Ібіс»

7 тур10 тур

Гулордава
Леван

Перун

3 тур7 тур

Довгань
Анатолій

FC Dragons

7 тур8 тур

Окопнюк
Юрій

«Укрелітцентр»

5 тур8 тур

Сергута
Олег

Фокстрот

3 тур5 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

MFC Donbasenergo

2 тур6 тур

Чікільов
Ілля

AFC Staff

1 тур3 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

3 тур9 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

AFC Staff

8 тур

Борозна
Мартин

Фокстрот

7 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

9 тур

Бровко
Игорь

Перун

10 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

9 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Грушецький
Володимир

Фокстрот

1 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Илличев
Артем

Profit

10 тур

Колодяжний
Володимир

FC Vtoris

11 тур

Коровяковский
Владимир

Перун

3 тур

Кужелюк
Вадим

FC Sorry Бабушка

5 тур

Лопушанскький
Антон

FC Soccer

4 тур

Луганський
Олексій

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур

Матющенков
Микола

Profit

7 тур

Мосієнко
Роман

FC Soccer

3 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

1 тур

Ніколаєнко
Артем

AFC Staff

5 тур

Павлюк
Валерій

FC Soccer

3 тур

Пекній
Олександр

MFC Donbasenergo

8 тур

Прибуток
Антон

Profit

1 тур

Садовой
Антон

Перун

1 тур

Семенов
Іван

«Укрелітцентр»

1 тур

Серокуров
Андрій

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

Фокстрот

6 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

Profit

11 тур

Татарчук
Олександр

FC Vtoris

10 тур

Тоцький
Владислав

FC Soccer

2 тур

Троценко
Денис

«Укрелітцентр»

2 тур

Хоботнєв
Кирило

FC Dragons

6 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

11 тур

Чобан
Тарас

Фокстрот

6 тур

Шушковський
В"ячеслав

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC Vtoris

3 тур