Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав Фаворит Спорт Футбольная экипировка Vuso
Колонки SELECT Футбол Вияр
Фаворит Спорт Благо Olympia Sport

AFC Evraztrade 2:1 Jysk КБТ 2:7 Mustang Taxi AFC Bender 6:13 FC Comfort Life ПБФ 3:1 Tenders Agromat МФК «Горняк» 4:3 ФК Фурніком Арсенал-17 6:2 Underdog MFC Athletic 3:4 BarbershopGC АФК «Хунта» 3:3 АФК НК Ukrmedias 1:4 Kyiv United ФК Здвиж 5:6 FC Binotel Zeppelin 0:5 Ф - Енерджи Tokyo 2:1 Vartis Medium Tactics 5:0 ДоброБуд Капітал Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 4:0 «Бандерлона» AFC San Grano 3:2 НПУ "Десна" Хилти 3:2 ФК Талан FC Unknown 0:0 SC Olympia Sport «Укрелітцентр» 8:1 AFC Spartan FC Dominus 2:3 Avis Никос 5:1 Coffeelat Київ Біо Клімат 1:2 Славутич FC Imperial 5:1 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві A.F.C Svyatosh 6:2 FC Vtoris+ ФК "ВіЯр 1:2 Оболонь Hammers 2:1 FC Sporting FC Vtoris 2:2 ФК Донецк FC Sorry Бабушка 4:3 FC Breeze FC Olymp 0:2 AFC Staff WinWinCars 2:8 ФК «Троя» АФК «Миротворець» 1:2 «Ібіс» Перун 10:2 Ikarus Фокстрот 1:3 «Віді-трейд» Wolves 5:4 FC Milky Dogs Rastafari 2:1 VUSO МФК Филлер 1:3 Горняк + Інтергал-Буд 4:8 «Дракони»


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus1127
2ФК Донецк1125
3Playtech1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кульматицький 9 21 2.33
2 Волошин 8 13 1.63
3 Барановський 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 10 13 1.3
2 Харук 10 11 1.1
3 Конопчук 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Колесніков Віталій
1 Барановський Андрій
дивитись


збірна туру №11

збірна туру №10

Кульматицький Володимир

Куліков Володимир

Ніколайчук Данил

Хомяков Владислав

Нещерет Віктор

збірна туру №9

Переверзев Сергій

Троян Максим

Березняков Володимир

Підгорський Віталій

Нещерет Віктор

збірна туру №8

Химяк Павло

Івицький Владислав

Хіргій Геннадій

Корольов Сергій

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №7

Ільченко Євгеній

Барановський Андрій

Переверзев Сергій

Кульматицький Володимир

Нещерет Віктор

збірна туру №6

Харук Роман

Анохін Марк

Крошан Денис

Ільченко Євгеній

Насадюк Андрій

збірна туру №5

Конопчук Сергій

Сахно Олександр

Хомяков Владислав

Харук Роман

Буйвол Владислав

збірна туру №4

Троян Максим

Кульматицький Володимир

Анохін Марк

Хіргій Геннадій

Гуць Сергій

збірна туру №3

Волошин Ігор

Барановський Андрій

Румига Іван

Слюсарєв Євген

Суліма Вадим

збірна туру №2

Турчин Олександр

Барановський Андрій

Куліков Володимир

Д\'яченко Ілля

Ткачук Вiталiй

збірна туру №1

Чумак Іван

Андрусенко Дмитро

Севериненко Олександр

Поздняков Родіон

Зуєнков Семен