Збірна туру

(098)427-71-85
Вияр SELECT Футбол Фаворит Спорт
Европав Футбольная экипировка Колонки Olympia Sport
Vuso Благо Фаворит Спорт

FC Sofiya-City 5:5 AFC Sparta A.F.C Svyatosh 6:3 MIF Partstore 2:4 AFC San Grano FC Dominus 0:0 Агросем TEC VIT EXPORT 5:1 FC Vtoris+ BarbershopGC 3:2 ФК Фурніком AFC Evraztrade 1:2 Tenders Agromat МФК "Citrus" 1:3 Хилти «Скіф» 13:3 FC Pegas Kyiv United 7:6 ФК Фаворит FC Kung Lao 7:2 Restorator АФК Стратегия (Spartan) 1:3 Abilardo VUSO 7:9 FC Milky Dogs МФК Филлер 1:9 Центральный офис AFC Start 3:3 АФК «Хунта» ПБФ 2:2 FC Unknown FC Comfort Life 3:6 FC Dominus Partstore 1:3 Ukrmedias Underdog 4:4 «Прем’єр Палац» НПУ "Десна" 3:3 Hammers FC VITSTROY 7:0 SC Olympia Sport BT-Ukraine 7:2 ФК Металіст-Київ Avis 14:2 Medium Tactics USK 1:6 Vartis АФК НК 2:2 AFC Miners Ф-Енерджи 2:3 МФК Монолит ФК Талан 3:3 Никос Оболонь 1:3 Агросем AFC Staff+ 2:3 ФК "ВіЯр MIF 0:5 Evoplay АркадСтрой 8:1 Спайс Кемп Энергия 2:2 Coffeelat FC Goodfellas 3:3 КБТ Комфорт Таун 6:4 FC Dominus+ Talisman Taxi Healthgroup 3:1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman Спайс Кемп 4:7 Coffeelat Інтергал-Буд 2:2 FC Getman Kyiv AFC San Grano 4:5 АФК "Миротворець" MFC Athletic 2:2 Jysk FC Sporting 0:5 Parimatch FC Sofiya-City 1:0 FC Olymp A.F.C Svyatosh 2:1 МФК "Рух" Tokyo 3:4 Крылья Донбасса AFC Sparta 3:8 Mustang Taxi Арсенал-17 2:1 Славутич ФК Авіаліга 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК Благо 1:3 FC Drive Generals 3:7 AFC Staff Крылья Донбасса 1:2 Славутич Перун 4:5 «Віді-трейд» S.K.I.L.L. 2:2 J. Daniel’s Ikarus 1:2 FC Vtoris AFC Bender 1:4 Playtech ФК Донецк 3:1 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району «Ібіс» 2:2 FC Sorry Бабушка


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus1127
2ФК Донецк1125
3Playtech1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кульматицький 9 21 2.33
2 Волошин 8 13 1.63
3 Барановський 9 13 1.44
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 10 13 1.3
2 Харук 10 11 1.1
3 Конопчук 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Колесніков Віталій
1 Барановський Андрій
дивитись




збірна туру №11

збірна туру №10

Кульматицький Володимир

Куліков Володимир

Ніколайчук Данил

Хомяков Владислав

Нещерет Віктор

збірна туру №9

Переверзев Сергій

Троян Максим

Березняков Володимир

Підгорський Віталій

Нещерет Віктор

збірна туру №8

Химяк Павло

Івицький Владислав

Хіргій Геннадій

Корольов Сергій

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №7

Ільченко Євгеній

Барановський Андрій

Переверзев Сергій

Кульматицький Володимир

Нещерет Віктор

збірна туру №6

Харук Роман

Анохін Марк

Крошан Денис

Ільченко Євгеній

Насадюк Андрій

збірна туру №5

Конопчук Сергій

Сахно Олександр

Хомяков Владислав

Харук Роман

Буйвол Владислав

збірна туру №4

Троян Максим

Кульматицький Володимир

Анохін Марк

Хіргій Геннадій

Гуць Сергій

збірна туру №3

Волошин Ігор

Барановський Андрій

Румига Іван

Слюсарєв Євген

Суліма Вадим

збірна туру №2

Турчин Олександр

Барановський Андрій

Куліков Володимир

Д\'яченко Ілля

Ткачук Вiталiй

збірна туру №1

Чумак Іван

Андрусенко Дмитро

Севериненко Олександр

Поздняков Родіон

Зуєнков Семен