Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
SELECT Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport
Vuso Eldorado Европав Колонки
Футбол

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:6 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus1027
2ФК Донецк1022
3Playtech1022
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кульматицький 9 21 2.33
2 Барановський 8 12 1.5
3 Харук 9 12 1.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заріцький 10 13 1.3
2 Харук 9 9 1
3 Конопчук 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Хомяков
Владислав

«Віді-трейд»

9 тур

Білик
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

3 тур5 тур5 тур5 тур8 тур9 тур

Чех
Дмитрий

ФК Донецк

3 тур7 тур7 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

WinWinCars

5 тур10 тур

Лопушанскький
Антон

FC Soccer

3 тур3 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

ФК Донецк

4 тур6 тур

Кваша
Віктор

FC Olymp

6 тур

Кучеров
Олександр

ФК «Троя»

2 тур

Поздняков
Родіон

МФК «Горняк»

6 тур

Барановський
Андрій

ФК «Троя»

3 тур5 тур

Гончарук
Максим

ФК «Троя»

8 тур10 тур

Ніколайчук
Данил

FC Olymp

3 тур6 тур

Святокум
Денис

WinWinCars

8 тур10 тур

Ільченко
Євгеній

ФК «Троя»

9 тур

Алмазов
Руслан

«Віді-трейд»

10 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

9 тур

Бортнійчук
Євгеній

A.F.C Svyatosh

3 тур

Василенко
Андрій

A.F.C Svyatosh

6 тур

Вержбицький
Сергій

Фокстрот

4 тур

Грушецький
Володимир

Фокстрот

3 тур

Д\'яченко
Ілля

ФК Донецк

8 тур

Касьян
Богдан

FC Olymp

3 тур

Колесніков
Віталій

WinWinCars

2 тур

Кравченко
Володимир

Playtech

5 тур

Куліков
Володимир

Ikarus

1 тур

Кульматицький
Володимир

FC Soccer

8 тур

Лашко
Сергій

A.F.C Svyatosh

2 тур

Лисиця
Юрій

МФК «Горняк»

4 тур

Логвін
Ярослав

МФК «Горняк»

4 тур

Мельник
Олег

Фокстрот

3 тур

Михальчук
Роман

FC Soccer

1 тур

Нікітченко
Олег

«Віді-трейд»

7 тур

Нещерет
Віктор

Ikarus

10 тур

Поляков
Владислав

МФК «Горняк»

2 тур

Січкарук
Павло

ФК «Троя»

3 тур

Сахно
Олександр

A.F.C Svyatosh

8 тур

Смачило
Богдан

Playtech

5 тур

Соловей
Андрій

Фокстрот

3 тур

Троян
Максим

WinWinCars

4 тур

Цинський
Максим

FC Soccer

5 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

A.F.C Svyatosh

5 тур

Шеховцов
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

8 тур

Шорников
Микита

WinWinCars

3 тур