Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Укркубок Футбол Parimatch
Parimatch3 Вияр Soccer Parimatch
Seco Віді-Трейд

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1Eldorado1133
2«Віді-трейд» 1122
3FC Olymp1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Дударь 10 14 1.4
2 Омельченко 10 13 1.3
3 Гоменюк 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Науменко 10 9 0.9
2 Барановський 11 8 0.73
3 Здоровило 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Доля
Руслан

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур1 тур6 тур6 тур6 тур

Карасюк
Єгор

Rastafari

2 тур5 тур6 тур8 тур10 тур

Білик
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

6 тур10 тур10 тур10 тур

Цапук
Павло

Rastafari

1 тур6 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

A.F.C Svyatosh

2 тур8 тур10 тур10 тур

Гриценко
Ігор

FC Talisman

4 тур

Кравченко
Володимир

Playtech

5 тур

Стукальський
Сергій

Wolves

2 тур

Тлустий
Роман

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7 тур

Шульга №10
Дмитро

Eldorado

7 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

11 тур

Ільченко
Євгеній

ФК «Троя»

8 тур9 тур

Барановський
Андрій

ФК «Троя»

1 тур5 тур

Бойко
Андрій

Rastafari

2 тур10 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур8 тур

Воловник
Віктор

Eldorado

9 тур10 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Wolves

3 тур11 тур

Грушко
Віталій

FC Olymp

2 тур10 тур

Дударь
Віталій

Wolves

1 тур6 тур

Зінкевич
Дмитро

FC Vtoris+

1 тур4 тур

Охріменко
Сергій

FC Talisman

6 тур8 тур

Ручко
Андрій

«Миротворець NewSchool»

3 тур10 тур

Січкарук
Павло

ФК «Троя»

1 тур8 тур

Сахно
Олександр

A.F.C Svyatosh

3 тур10 тур

Івицький
Владислав

FC Olymp

1 тур

Барвінський
Станіслав

FC Talisman

8 тур

Боярчук
Денис

«Миротворець NewSchool»

2 тур

Букін
Іван

FC Olymp

6 тур

Гавриленко
Олександр

Playtech

11 тур

Галясовський
Андрій

Playtech

3 тур

Гобелецький
Юрій

Wolves

3 тур

Гончарук
Максим

ФК «Троя»

6 тур

Гріцаєв
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

10 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

3 тур

Заболотний
Андрій

Playtech

1 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

FC Talisman

7 тур

Калита
Вячеслав

FC Talisman

10 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8 тур

Коновалов
Євгеній

Playtech

6 тур

Крутило
Олександр

Generals

4 тур

Кучеров
Олександр

ФК «Троя»

2 тур

Логвіненко
Станіслав

Wolves

7 тур

Максименко
Євгеній

Rastafari

2 тур

Мелещенко
Іван

Rastafari

6 тур

Мельничук
Віталій

FC Vtoris+

3 тур

Мороз
Артем

Wolves

10 тур

Немолот
Артем

Wolves

3 тур

Орлов
Олексій

FC Olymp

4 тур

Сінькевич
Валентин

Wolves

7 тур

Салтанов
Ігор

Eldorado

3 тур

Смовський
Сергій

FC Olymp

10 тур

Стрельченко
Максим

FC Talisman

3 тур

Суліма
Вадим

A.F.C Svyatosh

11 тур

Таранов
Костянтин

Rastafari

3 тур

Тимчик
Роман

FC Vtoris+

5 тур

Шеховцов
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур