Порушники ліги

(098)427-71-85
Parimatch3 Вияр Віді-Трейд Укркубок
Фурніком Seco Parimatch Футбол
Parimatch Soccer

KFC Leon 0:1 «Славутич» «Імперія Холдинг» 7:0 FC Astor «Будівельна гільдія» 8:1 Otium ФК «Трудові резерви» 6:1 «Беличи-Арей» FC Vtoris Left Coast 10:3 Київ Біо Клімат Goal center 1:3 «Сталь ТМК» Coffeelat 2:5 FC Goodfellas FC Liv-Comfort 4:3 Фанати Комп"ютерного Футболу (ФКФ) Whaleapp 4:14 «Приход» FC Pegas 5:1 «Кава Про» Digital Choo 3:6 ФК «Нова» ФК «Богданiвка» 3:2 Global Message Services (GMS) «Машінтех+» 2:1 FC EXMO FC Aviator 3:6 FC Endorphine LABA 1:1 Tenders «Любі друзі» 2:1 МСК Україна J. Daniel’s 7:3 Abilardo Ikarus 5:6 Magic Carpet Talisman Kraft 2:2 «Перун» «ПБФ» 3:4 DolomitUA ФК «ВіЯр+» 2:2 FC Dominus «Чиста вода» 5:1 Partstore FC United 3:1 «КБТ» A.F.C Svyatosh 3:0 «Бандерлона» «Київ НКС» 1:3 AFC Evraztrade MIF 1:0 AFC Sparta Underdog 3:9 Carleone «Ібіс» 3:3 Generals FC ControlPay 6:2 Vartis II МФК «Монолит» 2:4 Avis Kyiv United 1:6 «Хилти» FC Getman Kyiv 2:5 Bronto «Інтергал-Буд» 2:3 «Токіо» Mustang Taxi 2:1 МФК «Рух» ФК «Дніпро» 3:7 Vartis FC Vtoris 2:3 FC Comfort Life «Никос» 3:7 «Ф-Енерджи» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:0 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman FC ProfiTent 0:3 AFC San Grano ShowTime 2:7 ФК «Поліція Києва» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:3 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Start 0:5 Imperial FC Sofiya-City 3:6 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 0:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Vtoris+ 1:5 «Комфорт Таун» «Фігаро» 1:1 FC Liv-Comfort AFC Staff 1:6 «Фокстрот» S.K.I.L.L. 0:1 Lontano Variant Agro Build 8:1 Indigo project


Таблиця

і о
1Eldorado1133
2«Віді-трейд» 1122
3FC Olymp1122
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Дударь 10 14 1.4
2 Омельченко 10 13 1.3
3 Гоменюк 10 11 1.1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Науменко 10 9 0.9
2 Барановський 11 8 0.73
3 Здоровило 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Доля
Руслан

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур1 тур6 тур6 тур6 тур

Карасюк
Єгор

Rastafari

2 тур5 тур6 тур8 тур10 тур

Білик
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

6 тур10 тур10 тур10 тур

Цапук
Павло

Rastafari

1 тур6 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

A.F.C Svyatosh

2 тур8 тур10 тур10 тур

Гриценко
Ігор

FC Talisman

4 тур

Кравченко
Володимир

Playtech

5 тур

Стукальський
Сергій

Wolves

2 тур

Тлустий
Роман

«Миротворець NewSchool»

7 тур

Шульга №10
Дмитро

Eldorado

7 тур

Марущак
Олексій

«Віді-трейд»

11 тур

Ільченко
Євгеній

ФК «Троя»

8 тур9 тур

Барановський
Андрій

ФК «Троя»

1 тур5 тур

Бойко
Андрій

Rastafari

2 тур10 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур8 тур

Воловник
Віктор

Eldorado

9 тур10 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Wolves

3 тур11 тур

Грушко
Віталій

FC Olymp

2 тур10 тур

Дударь
Віталій

Wolves

1 тур6 тур

Зінкевич
Дмитро

FC Vtoris+

1 тур4 тур

Охріменко
Сергій

FC Talisman

6 тур8 тур

Ручко
Андрій

«Миротворець NewSchool»

3 тур10 тур

Січкарук
Павло

ФК «Троя»

1 тур8 тур

Сахно
Олександр

A.F.C Svyatosh

3 тур10 тур

Івицький
Владислав

FC Olymp

1 тур

Барвінський
Станіслав

FC Talisman

8 тур

Боярчук
Денис

«Миротворець NewSchool»

2 тур

Букін
Іван

FC Olymp

6 тур

Гавриленко
Олександр

Playtech

11 тур

Галясовський
Андрій

Playtech

3 тур

Гобелецький
Юрій

Wolves

3 тур

Гончарук
Максим

ФК «Троя»

6 тур

Гріцаєв
Олександр

«Віді-трейд»

10 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

3 тур

Заболотний
Андрій

Playtech

1 тур

Зубарєв
Сергій

FC Talisman

7 тур

Калита
Вячеслав

FC Talisman

10 тур

Карімлі
Юніс

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8 тур

Коновалов
Євгеній

Playtech

6 тур

Крутило
Олександр

Generals

4 тур

Кучеров
Олександр

ФК «Троя»

2 тур

Логвіненко
Станіслав

Wolves

7 тур

Максименко
Євгеній

Rastafari

2 тур

Мелещенко
Іван

Rastafari

6 тур

Мельничук
Віталій

FC Vtoris+

3 тур

Мороз
Артем

Wolves

10 тур

Немолот
Артем

Wolves

3 тур

Орлов
Олексій

FC Olymp

4 тур

Сінькевич
Валентин

Wolves

7 тур

Салтанов
Ігор

Eldorado

3 тур

Смовський
Сергій

FC Olymp

10 тур

Стрельченко
Максим

FC Talisman

3 тур

Суліма
Вадим

A.F.C Svyatosh

11 тур

Таранов
Костянтин

Rastafari

3 тур

Тимчик
Роман

FC Vtoris+

5 тур

Шеховцов
Сергій

«Віді-трейд»

4 тур