Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Укркубок Soccer Parimatch
Вияр Seco Parimatch3 Фурніком
Parimatch Футбол

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC Pegas 4:8 SLC «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"1130
2«Скіф» 1126
3Ajax 1125
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 11 27 2.45
2 Кочетов 7 16 2.29
3 Некрасов 8 16 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 11 14 1.27
2 Шендрик 10 11 1.1
3 Оленковский 11 9 0.82
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Патюта Олег
1 Погосов Владислав
1 Ємельянов Віталій
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Патюта Олег

КБТ

11 Тур

Погосов Владислав

Погосов Владислав

1 Тур

7 Тур

11 Тур

Ємельянов Віталій

Ємельянов Віталій

4 Тур

9 Тур

11 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Жук
Євген

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

3 тур

Черкашин
Андрій

FC Phoenix

3 тур6 тур10 тур

Яковлєв
Віктор

КБТ

7 тур9 тур9 тур

Патюта
Олег

КБТ

7 тур11 тур

Пироговський
Антон

КБТ

9 тур9 тур

Коруняк
Сергій

«Скіф»

1 тур2 тур3 тур7 тур

Ємельянов
Віталій

Ajax

4 тур9 тур11 тур

Аліференко
Сергій

КБТ

4 тур8 тур9 тур

Ганжа
Олексій

«Скіф»

1 тур3 тур7 тур

Погосов
Владислав

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

1 тур7 тур11 тур

Таланов
Андрій

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

2 тур3 тур6 тур

Артюх
Ігор

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур3 тур

Баканов
Андрій

КБТ

8 тур9 тур

Гребеножко
Євген

FC Messa

3 тур7 тур

Лукашевич
Антон

КБТ

5 тур10 тур

Луньов
Іван

AFC San Grano

3 тур8 тур

Оленковский
Максим

Ajax

2 тур3 тур

Шуляк
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур3 тур

Ільящук
Дмитро

ФК Авіаліга

4 тур

Іщук
Микола

«Ф-Енерджі»

2 тур

Гаврилюк
Олександр

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

9 тур

Герасимчук
Олексій

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

8 тур

Давидович
Антон

БФ "Товариство разом за життя"

7 тур

Дем"яненко
Максим

«Скіф»

3 тур

Драганчук
Денис

ФК Авіаліга

3 тур

Ковальчук
Михайло

КБТ

4 тур

Космаков
Денис

Playtika

1 тур

Куцопалов
Дмитро

Playtika

3 тур

Ліницький
Владислав

MFC Ataman

6 тур

Литовченко
Олександр

Playtika

1 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

AFC San Grano

1 тур

Платонов
Сергій

MFC Ataman

6 тур

Пшечук
Олег

FC Messa

6 тур

Руденко
Володимир

MFC Ataman

4 тур

Сербін
Владислав

«Ф-Енерджі»

3 тур

Степанюк
Артур

«Ф-Енерджі»

3 тур

Тищук
Максим

AFC San Grano

1 тур

Тринчук
Юрій

«Скіф»

7 тур

Чиж
Олег

«Скіф»

3 тур