Календар матчів міста
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Vuso Колонки Фаворит Спорт
Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Европав SELECT
Футбол

МФК "Рух" 17:0 АФК «Хунта» АГРОСЕМ 7:4 AFC Sparta S.K.I.L.L. 2:2 ФК Металлист-Киев «Любі Друзі» 0:2 2D Rastafari 4:5 TURBO Underdog 2:3 AFC EVRAZTRADE Playtika 2:12 «Дракони» FC Olymp 5:1 МФК «Горняк» Check Point 7:2 ФК Фаворит Park Lakers Team 6:3 FC Binotel BarbershopGC 5:0 MFC Athletic ПБФ 4:5 ФК Фурніком МФК "Старая Гвардия" 5:5 МФК Филлер Medium Tactics 7:3 JYSK ФК "Joga Bonito" 1:3 Restorator Salateira 4:6 ФК Талан Центральний офіс 7:5 AFC STAFF+ FC Getman Kyiv 12:4 OLX B2B FC Pegas 5:0 «Шулявка Юнайтед» MFC Ataman 6:13 МаксБудЕнерго VUSO 6:1 FC Messa ФК Кварцит 2:1 AVIS Hammers 2:2 UKRMEDIAS АФК НК 5:2 Крилья Донбасса Deportivo 1:3 ФК ВИЯР FC DOMINUS 2:3 Креди Агриколь Банк Partstore 7:2 «Прем’єр Палац» FC Goodfellas 5:1 Никос Інтергал-Буд 4:1 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 0:4 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 2:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" Check Point 10:4 AFC San Grano КБТ 0:2 AFC Miners «Скіф» 5:2 Ajax ФК «Троя» 4:5 Ikarus Generals 3:0 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" FC Soccer 7:5 WinWinCars Rocket Power 2:5 ФК Авіаліга Фокстрот 4:4 FC Milky Dogs «Віді-трейд» 4:0 A.F.C Svyatosh Playtech 0:1 ФК Донецк ФК Фаворит 0:5 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris+ 4:1 «Бандерлона»


Таблиця

і о
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

Тур Дата Ліга Час Поле Матч
5 тур 11 Серпня Вища ліга 20:50 1 Фокстрот VS Ikarus
1 тур 19 Вересня Вища ліга 21:30 0 FC Olymp VS WinWinCars
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 12:10 1 FC Binotel VS ПБФ
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 12:35 3 ФК Фурніком VS BarbershopGC
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 13:00 1 MFC Athletic VS МФК "Старая Гвардия"
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 13:25 3 ФК Талан VS MFC Ataman
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 13:50 1 AFC STAFF+ VS Park Lakers Team
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 14:15 3 Крилья Донбасса VS Salateira
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 14:40 1 Restorator VS Центральний офіс
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга C 15:15 3 Никос VS Medium Tactics
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга B 15:40 1 МФК Филлер VS ФК "Joga Bonito"
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 16:05 3 МаксБудЕнерго VS Deportivo
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 16:30 1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» VS «Маттерхорн»
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга C 16:55 3 ФК Металлист-Киев VS FC Goodfellas
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 17:20 1 Креди Агриколь Банк VS FC Pegas
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 17:55 3 «Прем’єр Палац» VS Інтергал-Буд
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга C 18:20 1 OLX B2B VS Hammers
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 18:45 3 ФК ВИЯР VS Partstore
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 19:10 1 Парі-Матч VS «Любі Друзі»
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга Bronze 19:35 3 Оболонь VS АФК НК
11 тур 22 Вересня Ліга A 20:00 1 AVIS VS НПУ "Десна"
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 09:15 3 AFC EVRAZTRADE VS FC Getman Kyiv
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 09:40 1 JYSK VS Underdog
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга A 10:05 3 2D VS FC DOMINUS
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:30 1 FC Messa VS КБТ
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 10:55 3 ФК Авіаліга VS Generals
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 11:20 1 AFC Sparta VS Check Point
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 11:45 3 «Бандерлона» VS VUSO
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 12:10 1 Mustang Taxi VS АГРОСЕМ
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 12:35 3 TURBO VS FC Vtoris+
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:00 1 АФК «Хунта» VS ФК Фаворит
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 13:25 3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" VS Rastafari
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 13:50 1 AFC San Grano VS Playtika
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 14:15 3 FC Milky Dogs VS FC Olymp
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 14:40 1 «Дракони» VS «Скіф»
10 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 15:15 3 Eldorado VS Wolves
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 15:40 1 Ikarus VS FC Soccer
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 16:05 3 МФК «Горняк» VS «Віді-трейд»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Silver 16:30 1 Ajax VS МФК "Рух"
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 16:55 3 WinWinCars VS Фокстрот
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 17:20 1 A.F.C Svyatosh VS Playtech
11 тур 23 Вересня Вища ліга 17:55 3 ФК Донецк VS ФК «Троя»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга Gold 18:20 1 AFC Miners VS Rocket Power
10 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 18:45 3 MFC Donbasenergo VS Перун
10 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 19:10 1 AFC Staff VS FC Talisman
10 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 19:35 3 FC Sorry Бабушка VS АФК «Миротворець»
10 тур 23 Вересня Суперліга 20:00 1 Profit VS «Ібіс»
10 тур 23 Вересня Прем"єр ліга 20:25 3 FC Vtoris VS «Укрелітцентр»
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга C 20:50 1 UKRMEDIAS VS S.K.I.L.L.
11 тур 23 Вересня Ліга A 21:15 3 МФК "Рваний Кед" VS ФК Кварцит