Бомбардири ліги

(098)427-71-85
Вияр Укркубок Seco Футбол
Soccer

«Форсаж» (Одеса) 1:0 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 5:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 2:1 «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) 0:3 A. F. C. AVTODZEN «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 3:0 «Форсаж» (Одеса) A. F. C. AVTODZEN 1:3 New Tone (Одеса) GEEK (Одеса) 8:0 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) 0:4 FC Dominus (Бориспіль) АФК «Хунта» (Київ) 1:4 ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) FC Dominus (Бориспіль) 0:0 МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) 0:9 GEEK (Одеса) МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) 6:1 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 5:1 «Ібіс» (Київ) Gladiators (Одеса) 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) «Ібіс» (Київ) 0:0 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) 3:1 Сухачевка (Дніпро) «Поліпласт» (Бровари) 1:5 МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) Сухачевка (Дніпро) 2:4 Gladiators (Одеса) FC Sofiya-City (Київ) 2:0 «Нікос» (Київ) AFC Evraztrade (Київ) 1:3 VUSO (Київ) «Нікос» (Київ) 1:6 «Арсенал» (Очаків) VUSO (Київ) 5:0 «Екстрим» (Чернівці) «Арсенал» (Очаків) 1:1 FC Sofiya-City (Київ) «Екстрим» (Чернівці) 0:5 AFC Evraztrade (Київ) AFC Evraztrade (Київ) 2:0 «Нікос» (Київ) FC Sofiya-City (Київ) 5:0 «Екстрим» (Чернівці) TEC VIT EXPORT (Київ) 0:1 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) «Ібіс» (Київ) 1:0 Сухачевка (Дніпро) FC Dominus (Бориспіль) 3:4 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) ФК «Альянс» (Бровари) 0:1 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) A. F. C. AVTODZEN 0:1 «Форсаж» (Одеса) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 0:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 4:1 AFC Evraztrade (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 10:9 FC Sofiya-City (Київ) GEEK (Одеса) 2:1 «Поліпласт» (Бровари) МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) 2:0 «Ібіс» (Київ) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 5:0 АФК «Хунта» (Київ) Gladiators (Одеса) 4:0 «Hop Hey Юг» (Одеса) «Арсенал» (Очаків) 1:2 «Форсаж» (Одеса) VUSO (Київ) 0:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) «Шахтар» (Івано-Франківськ) 1:3 New Tone (Одеса) GEEK (Одеса) 3:1 МФК «А-Таксі» (Вінниця) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 3:0 Gladiators (Одеса) «Форсаж» (Одеса) 4:1 A.F.C Svyatosh (Київ) New Tone (Одеса) 7:3 GEEK (Одеса) МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса) 1:0 «Форсаж» (Одеса) New Tone (Одеса) 1:2 МФК «Пальміра» (Одеса)


Таблиця

і о
1SYMBOL (Харків)35
2MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)35
3Галицька здоба (Львів)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Обiходенко 3 5 1.67
2 Нестерук 5 5 1
3 Хрищенко 5 4 0.8
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Обiходенко Роман

3 5 1.667

ФК «Auxilium» (Дніпро)

2

Нестерук Віталій

5 5 1

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

3

Лаврик Максим

5 4 0.8

Штурм (Кривий Ріг)

3

Хрищенко Олександр

5 4 0.8

Штурм (Кривий Ріг)

4

Боярчук Олексій

5 3 0.6

Майфон (Черкаси)

4

Колядко Юрій

5 3 0.6

Майфон (Черкаси)

4

Бобінський Євген

5 3 0.6

Майфон (Черкаси)

4

Горбинко Андрій

5 3 0.6

Майфон (Черкаси)

4

Сагайдачний Юрій

5 3 0.6

SYMBOL (Харків)

5

Сотников Андрій

3 2 0.667

Avto.pro (Одеса)

5

Багряк Віталій

3 2 0.667

Галицька здоба (Львів)

5

Тесля Володимир

3 2 0.667

Суспільна Взаємопоміч (Запоріжжя)

5

Шафранський Сергій

3 2 0.667

Галицька здоба (Львів)

6

Заворотний Ярослав

5 2 0.4

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

6

Лукашенко Сергій

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

6

Солоп Олексій

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

6

Мельник Віталій

5 2 0.4

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

6

Кононов В"ячеслав

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

6

Накаєв Апті

5 2 0.4

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

6

Бухтіяров Олександр

5 2 0.4

Штурм (Кривий Ріг)

6

Співак Максим

5 2 0.4

Штурм (Кривий Ріг)

6

Лукашенко Олександр

5 2 0.4

SYMBOL (Харків)

6

Філін Артем

5 2 0.4

Штурм (Кривий Ріг)

7

Тригубець Сергій

2 1 0.5

Галицька здоба (Львів)

8

Мацик Тарас

3 1 0.333

Галицька здоба (Львів)

8

Цимбаляк Назарій

3 1 0.333

Галицька здоба (Львів)

8

Лимзаєв Владислав

3 1 0.333

Avto.pro (Одеса)

8

Скотаренко Вадим

3 1 0.333

Суспільна Взаємопоміч (Запоріжжя)

8

Шлома Андрій

3 1 0.333

ФК «Auxilium» (Дніпро)

8

Жданов Іван

3 1 0.333

Avto.pro (Одеса)

9

Кібиш Микола

5 1 0.2

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

9

Сухенко Дмитро

5 1 0.2

Майфон (Черкаси)

9

Сандецький Денис

5 1 0.2

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

9

Жуматін Денис

5 1 0.2

Штурм (Кривий Ріг)

9

Кочетигов Євген

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)

9

Яковенко Андрій

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)

9

Волобуєв Олексій

5 1 0.2

SYMBOL (Харків)

9

Соколовський Нікіта

5 1 0.2

Майфон (Черкаси)