Статистика матчу

(093)273-57-67
Seco Parimatch Футбол Parimatch
Укркубок Parimatch3 Soccer

«Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) 1:2 Перун (Київ) Нумізмат (Київ) 1:1 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) Нікос (Київ) 1:1 МФК Моноліт (Київ) FC Comfort Life (Київ) 3:0 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Перун (Київ) 6:0 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) 4:4 ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 6:2 ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) 3:2 Адвокати (Кременчук) «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) 1:1 «Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 2:1 Нумізмат (Київ) ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) 1:5 Нікос (Київ) Адвокати (Кременчук) 1:0 FC Comfort Life (Київ) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 0:1 Fimak (Одеса) Легіон (Київ) 1:1 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) «Ібіс» 2:1 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) FC Vtoris+ (Київ) 1:5 Майфон (Черкаси) Fimak (Одеса) 1:0 ALZO (Харків) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 8:1 ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) 1:2 Grenada (Черкаси) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:2 Перша приватна броварня (Львів) ALZO (Харків) 1:3 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) 2:4 Легіон (Київ) Grenada (Черкаси) 1:1 «Ібіс» Перша приватна броварня (Львів) 1:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Grenada (Черкаси) 0:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Перша приватна броварня (Львів) 1:3 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) 3:0 ФК БК (Біла Криниця Житомирьска область) Легіон (Київ) 4:5 ALZO (Харків) «Інтергал-Буд» (Київ) 2:3 Нумізмат (Київ) DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman (Київ) 0:3 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) Нікос (Київ) 1:2 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Адвокати (Кременчук) 8:0 ФК Юнфут (Межова, Дніпропетровська область) Перун (Київ) 0:3 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 6:0 "Легіон" (Добропілля, Донецька область) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 5:4 ФК «ВіЯр» (Київ) FC Comfort Life (Київ) 2:0 ALZO (Харків) Fimak (Одеса) 5:1 Нумізмат (Київ) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 3:1 «УкрЕлітЦентр» (Київ) «Ібіс» 3:1 Фортуна (Славута, Хмельницька обл) Майфон (Черкаси) 2:3 Адвокати (Кременчук) МФК Моноліт (Київ) 1:6 FC Comfort Life (Київ) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 5:1 FC Vtoris+ (Київ) Fimak (Одеса) 0:2 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) «Ібіс» 3:1 Адвокати (Кременчук) ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 0:3 FC Comfort Life (Київ) UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл) 1:0 «Ібіс» ПФК Софія (Іванків, Житомирська область) 2:3 «Ібіс» FC Comfort Life (Київ) 3:1 UVVIS-DECORLAND (Славута Хмельницька обл)


Таблиця

і о
1SYMBOL (Харків)35
2MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)35
3Галицька здоба (Львів)34
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Обiходенко 3 5 1.67
2 Нестерук 5 5 1
3 Хрищенко 5 4 0.8
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




Суспільна Взаємопоміч (Запоріжжя)

  • Іванов Олег
  • Ігнатуша Григорій
  • Биковський Степан
  • Борзенко Денис7'
  • Василенко Євген
  • Васютін Данило
  • Карпенко Олександр
  • Лісовський Олег
  • Малиш Максим
  • Панасенко Олександр
  • Скотаренко Вадим18'
  • Сопрун Миколай
  • Тесля Володимир

1:5

гравець матчу Накаєв Апті

MFC Donbasenergo (Київ)

  • Байдак Ігор
  • Бондарчук Ілля
  • Власенко Юрій
  • Заворотний Ярослав
  • Кібиш Микола
  • Мельник Віталій
  • Мороз Максим
  • Накаєв Апті21'29'
  • Негель Володимир
  • Нестерук Віталій10'30'
  • Пекній Олександр
  • Петров Андрій
  • Сандецький Денис3'
  • Хіргій Геннадій
  • Шклінський Олексій
Рефери