Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Паб PROBKA Seco Футбол Parimatch
Укркубок Soccer Parimatch Parimatch3

ФК Хроли 4:1 Ника Декор-Дизайн 5:0 ДВС 1 Столиця Boca Juniors 4:3 ХТЗ Роганский Юнайтед 1:1 Phoenix BusLT 2:9 Mega Fasad


Таблиця

і о
1АЛЗО1532
2Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд1530
3ФК ТАРАНОВКА1529
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бєлоножко 13 26 2
2 Ярош 13 20 1.54
3 Каменський 8 17 2.13
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Бєлошапкін 6 9 1.5
2 Пільгуй 13 9 0.69
3 Бідненко 11 8 0.73
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Симинченко Микола
1 Душков Назар
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Бєлоножко Максим

13 26 2

ФК Механік

2

Ярош В"ячеслав

13 20 1.539

АЛЗО

3

Каменський Олексій

8 17 2.125

ФК Хроли

4

Гриценко Дмитро

7 16 2.286

АгроЭкспорт Лан

5

Бідненко Руслан

11 12 1.091

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

6

Коноплицький Сергій

14 12 0.857

АЛЗО

7

Гура Сергій

6 11 1.833

ФК Хроли

8

Ткаченко Руслан

8 10 1.25

ФК Темп

9

Таратута Андрій

13 10 0.769

ФК Механік

10

Овдієнко Павло

14 10 0.714

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

11

Тарасенко Сергій

8 9 1.125

ФК Хроли

12

Терьохін Олександр

11 9 0.818

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

13

Пінчук Максим

13 9 0.692

АгроЭкспорт Лан

14

Тимошевский Дмитро

6 8 1.333

ФК Механік

15

Рибаков Олександр

12 8 0.667

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

16

Іба Хайлал

3 7 2.333

FC Sporting

17

Смородін Євген

7 7 1

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

17

Дворниченко Олександр

7 7 1

ФК Темп

17

Пугачов Дмитро

7 7 1

АгроЭкспорт Лан

18

Манжосов Євген

9 7 0.778

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

19

Стребко Артем

12 7 0.583

АЛЗО

20

Пільгуй Олександр

13 7 0.539

ФК Темп

20

Душков Назар

13 7 0.539

ФК Темп

21

Симинченко Микола

15 7 0.467

АЛЗО

22

Анохін Андрій

6 6 1

АЛЗО

23

Риков Владлен

8 6 0.75

АгроЭкспорт Лан

23

Матвієнко Олександр

8 6 0.75

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

24

Пелюх Микита

10 6 0.6

ФК Механік

25

Клісак Олександр

14 6 0.429

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

25

Борзов Володимир

14 6 0.429

АЛЗО

26

Кулиш Олександр

2 5 2.5

ДВС 1 Столиця

27

Алі Хадуш

3 5 1.667

FC Sporting

28

Тимошевский Євген

4 5 1.25

ФК Механік

29

Данілюк Юрій

6 5 0.833

Сармат

29

Кізім Олексій

6 5 0.833

Сармат

29

Бєлошапкін Дмитро

6 5 0.833

АгроЭкспорт Лан

30

Джабраїлов Руслан

7 5 0.714

ФК Механік

30

Волков Микола

7 5 0.714

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

30

Ісмаілов Арсен

7 5 0.714

ФК Хроли

31

Капленко Дмитро

10 5 0.5

АгроЭкспорт Лан

32

Кубась Артем

2 4 2

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

33

Акуліч Іван

4 4 1

ФК Хроли

34

Носач Владислав

7 4 0.571

АгроЭкспорт Лан

34

Мелюх Дмитро

7 4 0.571

ФК Темп

35

Родіонов Юрій

8 4 0.5

ДВС 1 Столиця

36

Івановський Сергій

12 4 0.333

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

36

Єрмоленко В"ячеслав

12 4 0.333

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

36

Анісомов Андрій

12 4 0.333

АЛЗО

37

Алексеров Урзу

3 3 1

Сармат

38

Зоря Євген

4 3 0.75

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

38

Лабінцев Андрій

4 3 0.75

Партизан

39

Хилько Тарас

5 3 0.6

АЛЗО

39

Татаренко Дмитро

5 3 0.6

FC Sporting

40

Герасимов Владислав

6 3 0.5

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

40

Гроситський Микита

6 3 0.5

ФК Механік

40

Плоскін Руслан

6 3 0.5

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

41

Марченко Євген

7 3 0.429

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

41

Омельченко Роман

7 3 0.429

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

41

Дробин Давид

7 3 0.429

FC Sporting

42

Верейкін Олександр

8 3 0.375

ФК Хроли

42

Волобуєв Роман

8 3 0.375

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

43

Шкуть Євген

12 3 0.25

ФК Темп

44

Теряник Михайло

13 3 0.231

АгроЭкспорт Лан

45

Сердюк Ростислав

2 2 1

ДВС 1 Столиця

45

Горбенко Євген

2 2 1

ФК Механік

45

Богатиренко Артур

2 2 1

ДВС 1 Столиця

45

Степанов Владислав

2 2 1

ФК Хроли

46

Циганов Максим

3 2 0.667

FC Sporting

46

Кононенко Ростислав

3 2 0.667

FC Sporting

46

Скубак Владислав

3 2 0.667

Сармат

46

Ляшенко Максим

3 2 0.667

Сармат

46

Багацький В"ячеслав

3 2 0.667

ФК Механік

46

Дмитрієв Ігор

3 2 0.667

ФК Механік

47

Бурдулук Богдан

4 2 0.5

FC Sporting

47

Заброда Ілля

4 2 0.5

ФК Темп

48

Мелюх Максим

5 2 0.4

ФК Темп

48

Андрєєв Дмитро

5 2 0.4

АЛЗО

48

Байбак Артем

5 2 0.4

Партизан

48

Кібкало Дмитро

5 2 0.4

ДВС 1 Столиця

48

Негреба Микола

5 2 0.4

Партизан

48

Левик Ігор

5 2 0.4

Сармат

49

Подгорний Андрій

6 2 0.333

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

50

Кравченко Євген

7 2 0.286

АгроЭкспорт Лан

50

Дарієнко Олег

7 2 0.286

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

51

Бугаєвський Михайло

8 2 0.25

ФК Темп

52

Абдулмеджидов Денис

1 1 1

АЛЗО

52

Солодкий Віктор

1 1 1

ФК Хроли

52

Глушаков Валентин

1 1 1

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

52

Цимерман Олег

1 1 1

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

53

Киркач Ігор

2 1 0.5

Партизан

53

Чорний Артем

2 1 0.5

ДВС 1 Столиця

53

Васильчук Сергій

2 1 0.5

ФК Механік

54

Коломієць Владислав

3 1 0.333

Сармат

54

Плюшко Артем

3 1 0.333

АЛЗО

54

Санжаровський Артур

3 1 0.333

Партизан

54

Шапка Роман

3 1 0.333

ФК Темп

54

Діамант Олег

3 1 0.333

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

54

Уткін Олександр

3 1 0.333

ФК Механік

55

Сєров Владислав

4 1 0.25

Партизан

55

Кисленко Сергій

4 1 0.25

ФК ТАРАНОВКА

55

Манерко Дмитро

4 1 0.25

ДВС 1 Столиця

55

Карпенко Михайло

4 1 0.25

ФК Темп

55

Гладченко Володимир

4 1 0.25

Партизан

56

Резнік Артем

5 1 0.2

FC Sporting

56

Босенко Роман

5 1 0.2

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

56

Остапчук Руслан

5 1 0.2

ДВС 1 Столиця

56

Маркін Валерій

5 1 0.2

ФК Хроли

57

Личман Максим

6 1 0.167

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

57

Резкьюеллах Юнесс

6 1 0.167

FC Sporting

57

Ванда Максим

6 1 0.167

FC Sporting

57

Албатов Андрій

6 1 0.167

FC Sporting

58

Соколець Анатолій

7 1 0.143

ФК Темп

58

Торяник Ярослав

7 1 0.143

ФК Хроли

59

Косенко Олексій

10 1 0.1

Mfc Byfet фаст-фуд

60

Матасов Володимир

13 1 0.077

ФК ТАРАНОВКА