Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
SELECT Фаворит Спорт Футбольная экипировка Olympia Sport
Европав Вияр Колонки Футбол
Фаворит Спорт Благо Vuso

BarbershopGC 2:3 AFC San Grano АФК «Хунта» 4:3 Medium Tactics Центральный офис 2:6 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Фурніком 5:4 Ukrmedias BT-Ukraine 2:9 AFC Evraztrade FC Comfort Life 9:1 AFC Staff+ ПБФ 2:1 FC Kung Lao AFC Start 0:1 FC Goodfellas Abilardo 3:0 ФК Металіст-Київ Vartis 5:5 FC Pegas FC VITSTROY 3:4 Tenders Agromat Partstore 5:0 ФК Фаворит Інтергал-Буд 2:2 КБТ Avis 4:1 AFC Miners АФК Стратегия (Spartan) 3:2 Restorator FC Getman Kyiv 2:3 Хилти FC Unknown 4:1 SC Olympia Sport ФК Талан 1:1 АФК "Миротворець" Никос 7:1 Hammers VUSO 1:4 Агросем MIF 4:6 AFC Sparta «Бандерлона» 4:5 Оболонь TEC VIT EXPORT 3:3 ФК "ВіЯр FC Sporting 3:10 АркадСтрой Комфорт Таун 4:6 MFC Athletic FC Dominus 3:1 FC Milky Dogs Энергия 0:5 АркадСтрой FC Olymp 1:4 Evoplay ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 13:1 Спайс Кемп Coffeelat 1:3 Parimatch Talisman Taxi Healthgroup 2:6 Mustang Taxi МФК "Рух" 2:3 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 Wolves Digital Choo 1:4 Славутич FC Sofiya-City 1:4 Фокстрот S.K.I.L.L. 1:3 FC Drive Generals 3:0 FC Sorry Бабушка J. Daniel’s 0:5 Playtech AFC Staff 3:3 FC Vtoris AFC Bender 1:5 Арсенал-17 Перун 3:3 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Tokyo 7:2 ФК Благо Carleone-VPK_Group 2:6 «Віді-трейд» ФК Авіаліга 2:3 «Ібіс» Ikarus 1:4 ФК Донецк


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"925
2ФК Одесcа922
3KFC Leon 917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лазебний 8 19 2.38
2 Іванюта 8 18 2.25
3 Гриб 7 16 2.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Деменко 8 11 1.38
2 Новіков 8 10 1.25
3 Перепелиця 7 7 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №9

Гриб Роман

Котляр Андрій

Кузнєцов Олександр

Перепелиця Максим

Духота Андрій

збірна туру №8

Лазебний Руслан

Редькін Віталій

Шелуханов Максим

Боримський Юрій

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №7

Деменко Сергій

Гераскевич В\"ячеслав

Черналівський Євген

Слободяник Артем

Кривошия Вадим

збірна туру №6

Шаповалов Віктор

Погосов Владислав

Черналівський Євген

Ємельянов Артем

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №5

Зайченко Гліб

Процюк Олександр

Клочай Богдан

Кричевський Костянтин

Давій Володимир

збірна туру №4

Сарнавський Ігор

Іванюта Віталій

Гераскевич В\"ячеслав

Лазебний Руслан

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №3

Іванюта Віталій

Таланов Андрій

Гордієнко Дмитро

Сідіч Олександр

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №2

Ірхін Євгеній

Лазебний Руслан

Касапов Андрій

Винник Олександр

Кричевський Костянтин

збірна туру №1

Редькін Віталій

Ірхін Євгеній

Дихтяренко Василь

Гераскевич В\"ячеслав

Соколовський Андрій