Збірна туру

(098)427-71-85
Soccer Вияр Футбол Укркубок
Seco

Энергия 0:3 Славутич FC Dominus+ 4:2 S.K.I.L.L. BOSS 4:2 Whaleapp Noosphere Kyiv 6:0 Coffeelat Whaleapp + 2:4 Goal center ДП "Кюне і Нагель" 5:1 ФК Металіст-Київ Dream Team 3:9 ФК Фурніком ПБФ 2:7 CARLEONE FC Goodfellas 3:3 «Скіф» AFC Evraztrade 25:3 FC Pegas МФК Филлер 1:2 ФК Фаворит Любі Друзі 4:0 SC Olympia Sport Partstore 3:3 Никос Varvar Sport 8:0 Креді Агріколь Банк BT-Ukraine 1:2 Hammers АФК «Хунта» 1:6 ФК Талан «Бандерлона» 1:1 FC Getman Kyiv МФК Монолит 3:2 A.F.C Svyatosh J. Daniel’s 3:6 Tenders Agromat AFC Staff+ 3:2 Агросем MIF 1:2 Avis Underdog 3:4 Vartis TEC VIT EXPORT 5:1 Фокстрот Lontano 3:12 «Скіф» FC Comfort Life 6:0 Talisman Taxi Tigers AFC Sparta 3:4 ФК "ВіЯр Інтергал-Буд 0:3 FC Vtoris+ Pepe y sus Players 0:5 Medium Tactics ShowTime 2:6 FC Goodfellas "Пироговая Николай" 7:2 OLYMPIC private club Avis 8:0 ЕвроЛогистикУкраина Bronto 5:3 Ukrmedias ФК Авіаліга 2:2 Mustang Taxi AFC Staff 7:5 ФК Донецк МФК Монолит 1:4 FC Sofiya-City DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:5 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1БФ "Товариство разом за життя"925
2ФК Одесcа922
3KFC Leon 917
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лазебний 8 19 2.38
2 Іванюта 8 18 2.25
3 Гриб 7 16 2.29
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Деменко 8 11 1.38
2 Новіков 8 10 1.25
3 Перепелиця 7 7 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №9

Гриб Роман

Котляр Андрій

Кузнєцов Олександр

Перепелиця Максим

Духота Андрій

збірна туру №8

Лазебний Руслан

Редькін Віталій

Шелуханов Максим

Боримський Юрій

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №7

Деменко Сергій

Гераскевич В\"ячеслав

Черналівський Євген

Слободяник Артем

Кривошия Вадим

збірна туру №6

Шаповалов Віктор

Погосов Владислав

Черналівський Євген

Ємельянов Артем

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №5

Зайченко Гліб

Процюк Олександр

Клочай Богдан

Кричевський Костянтин

Давій Володимир

збірна туру №4

Сарнавський Ігор

Іванюта Віталій

Гераскевич В\"ячеслав

Лазебний Руслан

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №3

Іванюта Віталій

Таланов Андрій

Гордієнко Дмитро

Сідіч Олександр

Соколовський Андрій

збірна туру №2

Ірхін Євгеній

Лазебний Руслан

Касапов Андрій

Винник Олександр

Кричевський Костянтин

збірна туру №1

Редькін Віталій

Ірхін Євгеній

Дихтяренко Василь

Гераскевич В\"ячеслав

Соколовський Андрій