Бомбардири ліги

(098)427-71-85
Европав Колонки Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport
Vuso Футбольная экипировка Благо Фаворит Спорт
Вияр Футбол SELECT

BarbershopGC 4:3 НПУ "Десна" ФК Талан 6:3 Kyiv United FC Vtoris 4:2 «Віді-трейд» Carleone-VPK_Group 1:1 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Medium Tactics 2:1 AFC Miners TEC VIT EXPORT 0:7 FC Comfort Life Abilardo 3:4 AFC Evraztrade ФК Фурніком 8:3 AFC San Grano «Скіф» 6:2 Underdog Никос 5:4 Kyiv United FC VITSTROY 8:2 BT-Ukraine FC Unknown 2:4 FC Kung Lao Хилти 5:3 КБТ МФК Филлер 4:2 USK Ukrmedias 10:2 ФК Фаворит ФК Металіст-Київ 7:2 Restorator Avis 14:1 МФК "Citrus" Partstore 3:0 НПУ "Десна" FC Pegas 5:0 «Прем’єр Палац» VUSO 3:4 «Бандерлона» SC Olympia Sport 1:6 Tenders Agromat Vartis 4:4 МФК Монолит FC Milky Dogs 0:5 Агросем Центральный офис 6:4 Ф-Енерджи ФК Талан 3:3 BarbershopGC АФК Стратегия (Spartan) 4:3 ПБФ FC Dominus 4:2 AFC Staff+ FC Vtoris+ 3:5 Оболонь Talisman Taxi Healthgroup 7:6 MIF Coffeelat 2:8 АркадСтрой АФК «Хунта» 1:1 FC Goodfellas Энергия 2:2 Комфорт Таун Evoplay 9:1 Фокстрот FC Dominus 5:3 MFC Athletic FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 АФК НК Parimatch 6:3 Jysk MFC Athletic 2:0 Энергия Hammers 0:5 АФК "Миротворець" ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 9:2 FC Sporting FC Olymp 5:9 AFC Sparta Інтергал-Буд 2:1 AFC Start FC Sofiya-City 6:1 A.F.C Svyatosh Digital Choo 3:3 AFC Bender DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 0:3 Mustang Taxi J. Daniel’s 1:1 Арсенал-17 Generals 4:8 ФК Авіаліга S.K.I.L.L. 2:10 Tokyo FC Vtoris 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Playtech 3:1 FC Drive Carleone-VPK_Group 1:4 «Ібіс» Арсенал-17 0:7 Tokyo AFC Staff 2:4 ФК Донецк Крылья Донбасса 4:12 ФК Благо Перун 3:7 Ikarus «Віді-трейд» 3:3 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Sparta923
2Мустанг920
3АФК «Хунта NEXT»918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Паливода 9 31 3.44
2 Чумаченко 9 13 1.44
3 Клименко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заставський 9 14 1.56
2 Паливода 9 9 1
3 Петренко 7 8 1.14
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пилипенко Юрій
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Паливода Владислав

9 31 3.444

AFC Sparta

2

Чумаченко Віталій

9 13 1.444

MFC Athletic

3

Клименко Андрій

7 12 1.714

"Миротворець OldBoys"

4

Заставський Олег

9 11 1.222

AFC Sparta

5

Парамонов Антон

9 10 1.111

MFC Athletic

6

Ширай Дмитро

3 9 3

«Прем’єр Палац»

7

Приходько Богдан

4 8 2

Мустанг

8

Титович Нікіта

6 8 1.333

Казакі

9

Петренко Григорій

7 8 1.143

AFC Sparta

10

Хаітов Олексій

8 8 1

Мустанг

11

Кузнєцов Любомир

4 7 1.75

Мустанг

12

Мельников Ігор

7 7 1

Closer United

13

Кужелюк Віталій

8 7 0.875

Partstore

14

Коцуренко Сергій

5 6 1.2

«Прем’єр Палац»

15

Свірідов Дмитро

7 6 0.857

Казакі

15

Катаєв Володимир

7 6 0.857

Partstore

16

Стогній Руслан

8 6 0.75

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

17

Меркулов Максим

9 6 0.667

AFC Sparta

17

Соломаха Борис

9 6 0.667

Closer United

18

Демченко Олексій

4 5 1.25

"Миротворець OldBoys"

19

Прилюдько Богдан

5 5 1

Казакі

20

Ястреб Андрій

7 5 0.714

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

20

Куценко Олексій

7 5 0.714

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

20

Полюхович Андрій

7 5 0.714

"Миротворець OldBoys"

21

Шоробура Дмитро

9 5 0.556

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

21

Возний Максим

9 5 0.556

Мустанг

22

Хмельовський Ярослав

2 4 2

AFC Sparta

23

Тесленко Михайло

3 4 1.333

Мустанг

23

Жуков Валентин

3 4 1.333

Мустанг

24

Мурашкін Олександр

4 4 1

Мустанг

25

Мармизов Віталій

5 4 0.8

Partstore

26

Гайденко Олександр

6 4 0.667

Partstore

26

Жеребцов Віталий

6 4 0.667

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

27

Клокун Владислав

8 4 0.5

Partstore

28

Кравченко Олександр

1 3 3

"Миротворець OldBoys"

29

Федірець Сергій

2 3 1.5

Мустанг

29

Сердюков Микола

2 3 1.5

Мустанг

30

Дунай Дмитро

3 3 1

Partstore

31

Шелест Владислав

4 3 0.75

«Прем’єр Палац»

31

Шумило Павло

4 3 0.75

Underdog

32

Кужелюк Вадим

6 3 0.5

Partstore

33

Бобін Микита

7 3 0.429

Казакі

33

Подгайний Богдан

7 3 0.429

MFC Athletic

34

Ільяшов Володимир

8 3 0.375

Closer United

35

Макітренко Олександр

9 3 0.333

Мустанг

36

Гриценко Олександр

1 2 2

«Прем’єр Палац»

37

Повшук Володимир

2 2 1

Мустанг

37

Зеленський Богдан

2 2 1

Мустанг

38

Топол Олексiй

3 2 0.667

AFC Sparta

39

Бубела Тарас

4 2 0.5

Мустанг

39

Лобода Роман

4 2 0.5

AFC Sparta

40

Бондарчук Данило

6 2 0.333

MFC Athletic

41

Чужа Сергій

7 2 0.286

Казакі

41

Пяк Владислав

7 2 0.286

«Прем’єр Палац»

42

Парасочка Андрій

8 2 0.25

Closer United

42

Пилипенко Юрій

8 2 0.25

Underdog

43

Самсонов Олексій

9 2 0.222

Underdog

43

Пічка Артем

9 2 0.222

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

43

Сопромадзе Гуга

9 2 0.222

AFC Sparta

44

Степанюк Ігор

1 1 1

Мустанг

44

Пухлич Володимир

1 1 1

Partstore

44

Заверуха Володимир

1 1 1

"Миротворець OldBoys"

44

Солонін Дмитро

1 1 1

Underdog

44

Султан Алім

1 1 1

Мустанг

44

Боярчук Денис

1 1 1

"Миротворець OldBoys"

45

Литвиненко Дмитро

2 1 0.5

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

45

Гавриленко Олександр

2 1 0.5

"Миротворець OldBoys"

45

Ворошилов Максим

2 1 0.5

Partstore

45

Котяш Дмитро

2 1 0.5

"Миротворець OldBoys"

45

Рязанцев Максим

2 1 0.5

«Прем’єр Палац»

46

Хижняк Микита

3 1 0.333

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

46

Аллахяров Бейрак

3 1 0.333

AFC Sparta

46

Сердюков Сергій

3 1 0.333

Мустанг

46

Варецький Станіслав

3 1 0.333

MFC Athletic

46

Клочков Олексій

3 1 0.333

Казакі

46

Салтиков Антон

3 1 0.333

Partstore

46

Cкляр Владислав

3 1 0.333

Partstore

46

Цирубалко Андрій

3 1 0.333

Closer United

46

Маркевич Дмитро

3 1 0.333

Казакі

47

Поліщук Євгеній

4 1 0.25

«Прем’єр Палац»

47

Кундельський Сергій

4 1 0.25

Partstore

47

Саміленко Ілля

4 1 0.25

Closer United

47

Штима Андрій

4 1 0.25

Underdog

47

Тітов Пилип

4 1 0.25

Underdog

48

Орлов Максим

5 1 0.2

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

48

Бєлов Андрій

5 1 0.2

Partstore

48

Охрименко Олександр

5 1 0.2

«Прем’єр Палац»

48

Українець Ярослав

5 1 0.2

Closer United

48

Набієв Ісмаіл

5 1 0.2

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

48

Мятов Юрій

5 1 0.2

«Прем’єр Палац»

48

Редькін Віктор

5 1 0.2

Казакі

49

Уста Павло

6 1 0.167

Underdog

49

Прокопенко Сергій

6 1 0.167

AFC Sparta

49

Табачник Петро

6 1 0.167

"Миротворець OldBoys"

49

Рошко Іван

6 1 0.167

АФК «Хунта NEXT»

49

Щекатурін Віктор

6 1 0.167

«Прем’єр Палац»

50

Кучма Максим

7 1 0.143

Underdog

50

Клименко Олексій

7 1 0.143

MFC Athletic

50

Гумен Андрій

7 1 0.143

Closer United

50

Клещар Євген

7 1 0.143

Closer United

51

Кононенко Олександр

8 1 0.125

MFC Athletic

51

Кравцов Ігор

8 1 0.125

"Миротворець OldBoys"

52

Нестеренко Олександр

9 1 0.111

MFC Athletic