Турнірна таблиця ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Vuso Колонки Футбол
Благо Фаворит Спорт Вияр Футбольная экипировка
SELECT Европав Фаворит Спорт

Tokyo 6:4 Jysk AFC Evraztrade 3:0 ФК Благо МФК «Горняк» 4:2 Tenders Agromat «Укрелітцентр» 9:1 Coffeelat Underdog 1:2 FC Binotel Phoenix 4:1 Горняк + Хилти 7:1 ПБФ FC Comfort Life 3:2 Kyiv United MFC Athletic 2:10 Medium Tactics FC Unknown 1:5 МФК Филлер Vartis 4:2 Ф - Енерджи AFC Bender 4:4 FC Pegas Арсенал-17 8:2 AFC Spartan Славутич 3:1 SC Olympia Sport Київ Біо Клімат 8:2 ФК Металлист-Киев Bronto 3:1 BarbershopGC FC Imperial 2:3 ФК Фурніком Ukrmedias 2:3 Hammers ФК Здвиж 6:2 Никос FC Vtoris+ 4:2 VUSO Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві 3:4 ФК Талан FC Goodfellas 4:2 FC Sporting Миротворець OldBoys 2:3 AFC Staff+ Zeppelin 2:0 S.K.I.L.L. Інтергал-Буд 2:6 ФК "ВіЯр ФК Фаворит 4:5 НПУ "Десна" AFC Miners 5:5 Агросем AFC San Grano 3:8 Avis АФК «Хунта» 2:5 Оболонь FilunetsHome 4:2 «Любі Друзі» Salateira 1:5 «Дракони» Rastafari 3:5 Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району Wolves 1:3 «Віді-трейд» CARLEONE-VPK_GROUP 2:2 FC Olymp АФК «Миротворець» 1:4 FC Sorry Бабушка Перун 5:1 ФК Донецк ФК Авіаліга 2:4 Generals КБТ 0:9 МФК "Рух" Partstore 3:4 FC Dominus Фокстрот 3:6 AFC Staff A.F.C Svyatosh 1:3 «Бандерлона» Mustang Taxi 1:1 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 3:4 Talisman Healthgroup Ikarus 1:6 «Ібіс» FC Milky Dogs 3:7 ФК «Троя» FC Vtoris 4:2 FC Breeze


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Sparta923
2Мустанг920
3АФК «Хунта NEXT»918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Паливода 9 31 3.44
2 Чумаченко 9 13 1.44
3 Клименко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Заставський 9 14 1.56
2 Паливода 9 9 1
3 Петренко 7 8 1.14
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Пилипенко Юрій
дивитись




ТУРНІРНА ТАБЛИЦЯ

М Команда I В Н П Г О
1AFC Sparta972069-2623
2Мустанг962159-2920
3АФК «Хунта NEXT»953132-2418
4Partstore951343-2316
5«Прем’єр Палац»950432-3715
6Казакі931527-5510
7MFC Athletic 930632-409
8Closer United930629-409
9"Миротворець OldBoys"922531-388
10Underdog 901812-541