Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Поле Киев Футбол Европав Фаворит Спорт
Фоктрот Полиграфия Фаворит Спорт Колонки

МФК «Горняк» 1:2 Eldorado Wolves 1:3 Перун LP Team 5:1 Atletico Торнадо 2:5 FC Sorry Бабушка Eldorado 5:1 LP Team Перун 4:5 FC Sorry Бабушка АФК «Миротворець» 5:0 AFC Miners A.F.C Svyatosh 0:3 Profit ФК «Троя» 1:0 «Віді-трейд» FC Milky Dogs 0:3 Generals АФК «Миротворець» 3:1 Generals Profit 3:2 ФК «Троя» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 Profit Eldorado 2:0 АФК «Миротворець» FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1РСК Флагман924
2Cash Point921
3ПБФ919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Харчевський 8 13 1.63
2 Радзивелюк 5 11 2.2
3 Хижий 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Харчевський 8 12 1.5
2 Квасов 9 10 1.11
2 Пісковой 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Козленко
Олександр

РСК Флагман

2 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур

Гриценко
Олександр

МФК Филлер

5 тур5 тур5 тур

Сидляр
Роман

ПБФ

5 тур9 тур

Піскун
Олександр

Unity

3 тур

Антонишин
Володимир

ПБФ

4 тур8 тур

Бернацький
Богдан

Unity

3 тур7 тур

Гуділін
Юрій

РСК Флагман

6 тур7 тур

Давиденко
Владислав

Salateira

6 тур7 тур

Маарефі
Хані

FC DOMINUS

2 тур8 тур

Ромашко
Ігор

S.K.I.L.L.

3 тур6 тур

Таран
Михайло

Salateira

9 тур8 тур

Єпіфанцев
Дмитро

Cash Point

8 тур

Іщенко
Олександр

Salateira

7 тур

Анненков
Антон

Cash Point

3 тур

Бєй
Олександр

МФК Филлер

8 тур

Беднюк
Віктор

Cash Point

4 тур

Ваник
Михайло

FC DOMINUS

2 тур

Гапонюк
Андрій

FC DOMINUS

1 тур

Гнатенко
Віталій

РСК Флагман

2 тур

Греков
Владислав

МФК Филлер

8 тур

Жуков
Дмитро

FC DOMINUS

9 тур

Зіганшин
Ренат

РСК Флагман

1 тур

Квасов
Андрій

РСК Флагман

9 тур

Клочко
Максим

S.K.I.L.L.

9 тур

Кузьменко
Валерій

Cash Point

1 тур

Лебідь
Валерій

Cash Point

9 тур

Логвін
Сергій

МФК Филлер

5 тур

Ляшко
Єгор

Cash Point

5 тур

Майоров
Євген

Unity

4 тур

Михайленко
Михайло

РСК Флагман

2 тур

Мурзановський
Андрій

FC DOMINUS

4 тур

Надточій
Роман

Unity

7 тур

Онуфрієнко
Антон

SC Olympia Sport

8 тур

Осадчук
Сергій

ПБФ

1 тур

Петріна
Павло

МФК Филлер

4 тур

Плисенко
Олександр

ПБФ

7 тур

Приймак
Олександр

FC DOMINUS

6 тур

Радзивелюк
Олег

Salateira

8 тур

Сезанович
Валерій

Cash Point

8 тур

Сивиріков
Микола

ПБФ

1 тур

Слива
Віктор

Unity

7 тур

Сослюк
Євген

Salateira

8 тур

Суровцев
Олександр

Unity

7 тур

Твардовський
Анатолій

Hurricane

1 тур

Хижий
Сергій

ПБФ

2 тур

Шевченко
Сергій

РСК Флагман

8 тур