Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Vuso Европав Eldorado Футбол
Фаворит Спорт SELECT Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт
Колонки

JYSK 3:4 Vartis S.K.I.L.L. 1:6 Tokyo AFC Spartan 2:6 Underdog Dresdner 7:0 ФК Благо FC Pegas 5:6 FC COMFORT LIFE Kyiv United 4:2 Смена’92 BarbershopGC 4:1 ДоброБуд Капітал Никос 3:0 Арсенал-17 ФК Металлист-Киев 8:1 Славутич FC Binotel 3:1 Coffeelat ФК Фурніком 6:2 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві SC Olimpia Sport 0:4 Горняк + Hammers 1:3 AFC Bender AFC STAFF+ 1:4 BRONTO ФК Талан 9:1 TENDERS AGROMAT МФК Филлер 6:4 Київ Біо Клімат Medium Tactics 5:4 Миротворець OldBoys «Скіф» 6:2 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 3:4 ФК Кварцит «Любі Друзі» 4:3 AVIS FC DOMINUS 5:2 ФК Фаворит FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 MFC Athletic AFC San Grano 3:9 Partstore АФК «Хунта» 3:2 Інтергал-Буд AFC EVRAZTRADE 6:4 ZEPPELIN VUSO 3:3 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 3:2 Wolves ФК ВИЯР 9:4 Ajax Talisman Healthgroup 7:1 КБТ


Таблиця

і о
1РСК Флагман924
2Cash Point921
3ПБФ919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Харчевський 8 13 1.63
2 Радзивелюк 5 11 2.2
3 Хижий 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Харчевський 8 12 1.5
2 Квасов 9 10 1.11
2 Пісковой 9 10 1.11
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Козленко
Олександр

РСК Флагман

2 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур

Гриценко
Олександр

МФК Филлер

5 тур5 тур5 тур

Сидляр
Роман

ПБФ

5 тур9 тур

Піскун
Олександр

Unity

3 тур

Антонишин
Володимир

ПБФ

4 тур8 тур

Бернацький
Богдан

Unity

3 тур7 тур

Гуділін
Юрій

РСК Флагман

6 тур7 тур

Давиденко
Владислав

Salateira

6 тур7 тур

Маарефі
Хані

FC DOMINUS

2 тур8 тур

Ромашко
Ігор

S.K.I.L.L.

3 тур6 тур

Таран
Михайло

Salateira

9 тур8 тур

Єпіфанцев
Дмитро

Cash Point

8 тур

Іщенко
Олександр

Salateira

7 тур

Анненков
Антон

Cash Point

3 тур

Бєй
Олександр

МФК Филлер

8 тур

Беднюк
Віктор

Cash Point

4 тур

Ваник
Михайло

FC DOMINUS

2 тур

Гапонюк
Андрій

FC DOMINUS

1 тур

Гнатенко
Віталій

РСК Флагман

2 тур

Греков
Владислав

МФК Филлер

8 тур

Жуков
Дмитро

FC DOMINUS

9 тур

Зіганшин
Ренат

РСК Флагман

1 тур

Квасов
Андрій

РСК Флагман

9 тур

Клочко
Максим

S.K.I.L.L.

9 тур

Кузьменко
Валерій

Cash Point

1 тур

Лебідь
Валерій

Cash Point

9 тур

Логвін
Сергій

МФК Филлер

5 тур

Ляшко
Єгор

Cash Point

5 тур

Майоров
Євген

Unity

4 тур

Михайленко
Михайло

РСК Флагман

2 тур

Мурзановський
Андрій

FC DOMINUS

4 тур

Надточій
Роман

Unity

7 тур

Онуфрієнко
Антон

SC Olympia Sport

8 тур

Осадчук
Сергій

ПБФ

1 тур

Петріна
Павло

МФК Филлер

4 тур

Плисенко
Олександр

ПБФ

7 тур

Приймак
Олександр

FC DOMINUS

6 тур

Радзивелюк
Олег

Salateira

8 тур

Сезанович
Валерій

Cash Point

8 тур

Сивиріков
Микола

ПБФ

1 тур

Слива
Віктор

Unity

7 тур

Сослюк
Євген

Salateira

8 тур

Суровцев
Олександр

Unity

7 тур

Твардовський
Анатолій

Hurricane

1 тур

Хижий
Сергій

ПБФ

2 тур

Шевченко
Сергій

РСК Флагман

8 тур