Ассистенти гольових передач

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Вияр Soccer Parimatch
Віді-Трейд Фурніком Parimatch Parimatch3
Футбол Seco

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1Wolves925
2Перун921
3ST Wood916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 7 22 3.14
2 Кривошеенко 5 13 2.6
3 Сінькевич 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 5 7 1.4
2 Бровко 7 7 1
3 Гулордава 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ганжа Олексій
дивитись




АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Кривошеенко Иван

5 7 1.4

Перун

2

Бровко Игорь

7 7 1

Перун

3

Гулордава Леван

7 6 0.857

Перун

4

Стукальський Сергій

9 6 0.667

Wolves

5

Давыденко Вячеслав

6 5 0.833

Перун

6

Ксенз Павел

3 4 1.333

Перун

7

Виноградов Олександр

4 4 1

Rocket Power

8

Козачук Андрій

5 4 0.8

FC Milky Dogs

9

Цапук Владислав

8 4 0.5

Rastafari

9

Коруняк Сергій

8 4 0.5

«Скіф»

9

Плавуцький Павло

8 4 0.5

Rocket Power

10

Каплунов Игорь

9 4 0.444

Перун

10

Прибіга Микола

9 4 0.444

«Скіф»

11

Хомяков Дмитро

4 3 0.75

Rastafari

12

Дударь Віталій

5 3 0.6

Wolves

12

Шрамко Андрій

5 3 0.6

Wolves

13

Сметана Роман

7 3 0.429

FC Milky Dogs

13

Кравченко Олексій

7 3 0.429

Wolves

14

Шаманський Андрій

8 3 0.375

Rocket Power

14

Соломатін Олександр

8 3 0.375

ST Wood

14

Москаленко Віктор

8 3 0.375

ST Wood

14

Садовой Антон

8 3 0.375

Перун

14

Цапук Павло

8 3 0.375

Rastafari

15

Палагута Ярослав

2 2 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

16

Грабовенко Іван

3 2 0.667

«Ф-Енерджі»

17

Вільчінський Руслан

5 2 0.4

ST Wood

17

Птуха Іван

5 2 0.4

FC Milky Dogs

17

Сметана Євген

5 2 0.4

FC Milky Dogs

18

Ходаков Валерій

6 2 0.333

«Ф-Енерджі»

18

Карасюк Єгор

6 2 0.333

Rastafari

18

Магда Олександр

6 2 0.333

ST Wood

18

Задоя Сергій

6 2 0.333

«Ф-Енерджі»

18

Іванов Дмитро

6 2 0.333

Rocket Power

19

Чумак Іван

7 2 0.286

FC Milky Dogs

19

Кривець Ігор

7 2 0.286

ST Wood

20

Кочетов Сергій

8 2 0.25

«Скіф»

20

Чиж Олег

8 2 0.25

«Скіф»

20

Василенко Андрій

8 2 0.25

A.F.C Svyatosh

20

Ковальський Роман

8 2 0.25

Rocket Power

20

Сінькевич Валентин

8 2 0.25

Wolves

21

Цапук Марко

9 2 0.222

Rastafari

21

Ганжа Олексій

9 2 0.222

«Скіф»

21

Суліма Вадим

9 2 0.222

A.F.C Svyatosh

22

Вечтомов Олександр

1 1 1

Перун

22

Петрушенко Владислав

1 1 1

A.F.C Svyatosh

23

Шестерньов Олександр

2 1 0.5

Rocket Power

23

Хандогін Сергій

2 1 0.5

Rastafari

23

Дрємов Сергій

2 1 0.5

ST Wood

23

Петришин Юрий

2 1 0.5

Перун

23

Мезенцев Євген

2 1 0.5

Wolves

24

Гобелецький Юрій

3 1 0.333

Wolves

24

Коровяковский Владимир

3 1 0.333

Перун

24

Пуговкин Андрей

3 1 0.333

Перун

25

Сахно Олександр

4 1 0.25

A.F.C Svyatosh

25

Русанов Кирил

4 1 0.25

Wolves

25

Космаков Денис

4 1 0.25

Playtika

25

Димчак Денис

4 1 0.25

FC Milky Dogs

26

Левченко Ігор

5 1 0.2

Rocket Power

26

Галдецький Євген

5 1 0.2

Wolves

27

Самохвалов Михайло

6 1 0.167

FC Milky Dogs

27

Козаренко Ілля

6 1 0.167

A.F.C Svyatosh

27

Попович Андрій

6 1 0.167

Playtika

27

Олефіренко Сергій

6 1 0.167

«Ф-Енерджі»

27

Льодін Віктор

6 1 0.167

«Ф-Енерджі»

28

Мороз Артем

7 1 0.143

Wolves

28

Яремчук Ростислав

7 1 0.143

ST Wood

28

Олексюк Богдан

7 1 0.143

Playtika

28

Аліменко Олександр

7 1 0.143

Wolves

28

Галактіонов Євген

7 1 0.143

ST Wood

28

Воробйов Юрій

7 1 0.143

Wolves

28

Микитенко Максим

7 1 0.143

Rocket Power

29

Скалевий Володимир

8 1 0.125

Rastafari

29

Лашко Сергій

8 1 0.125

A.F.C Svyatosh

29

Бойко Андрій

8 1 0.125

Rastafari

29

Зінкевич Андрій

8 1 0.125

A.F.C Svyatosh

30

Дронов Юрій

9 1 0.111

«Скіф»

30

Максименко Ростислав

9 1 0.111

Wolves

30

Кисляк Володимир

9 1 0.111

Rocket Power

30

Шевчук Олексій

9 1 0.111

A.F.C Svyatosh