Бомбардири ліги
Поле Киев Колонки Футбол Фоктрот
Полиграфия Европав

«Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:1 КЗПТО-2 LP Team 5:1 Бризореза AFC Bender 0:0 «Авентин» Uptown 1:2 ФТ Геркулес Dresdner 5:6 FC Pegas MFC Athletic 2:6 AFC Sparta V.S.P 3:5 Indigo project ПБФ 7:3 Salateira «Маттерхорн» 3:2 УкрЕлітЦентр 2 Ан Нур 0:5 FC ProfiTent Петарда 1:8 Торнадо "Миротворець OldBoys" 2:5 «Прем’єр Палац» ФК Металлист-Киев 3:12 AFC Lazio Granda 0:5 AFC Troya «Любі Друзі» 2:7 ФК Одесcа Телеканал Футбол 1,2 3:6 ФК Родос FC DOMINUS 2:1 Cash Point Казакі 4:3 Closer United ДФК Славные парни 3:3 AFC «Flagman» Кристал 6:3 Оболонь SC Olympia Sport 2:1 МФК Филлер FC Wings 6:3 АФК НК Мустанг 3:3 Partstore БФ "Товариство разом за життя" 5:0 Бригантина FC Messa 2:5 Atletico MFC Ataman 3:5 KFC Leon TURBO 5:3 WinWinCars FC Milky Dogs 2:4 A.F.C Svyatosh Hammers 2:4 СНВ РСК Флагман 9:0 S.K.I.L.L. FC Phoenix 1:3 ФК Авіаліга FC Olymp 4:5 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Rocket Power AFC San Grano 3:7 AFC Miners Перун 7:2 Playtika «Бандерлона» 2:4 МФК «Горняк» FC Warriors 5:11 Ikarus Ajax 4:7 ФК Фаворит Wolves 3:2 «Ф-Енерджі» Restorator 3:1 Київ Біо Клімат ФК Донецк 4:6 VUSO ST Wood 2:1 Rastafari «Миротворець NewSchool» 2:7 ФК Донбас+ «Hermes» 1:5 КБТ FC Sorry Бабушка 6:4 АФК «Миротворець» AFC Staff 5:8 FC Dragons Bravo+ 0:1 «Ібіс» Breeze 1:3 FC Vtoris+ «Фокстрот ГК» 3:3 «Укрелітцентр» ФК «Троя» 6:3 Generals FC Vtoris 7:0 АФК «Хунта» «Віді-трейд» 3:4 Ciklum Underdog 2:6 АФК «Хунта NEXT»


Таблиця

і о
1Перун13
2A.F.C Svyatosh13
3Wolves13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Кочетов 1 3 3
2 Гулордава 1 2 2
2 Петрушенко 1 2 2
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Палагута 1 2 2
2 Коруняк 1 1 1
2 Стукальський 1 1 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Кочетов Сергій

1 3 3

«Скіф»

2

Сметана Роман

1 2 2

FC Milky Dogs

2

Гулордава Леван

1 2 2

Перун

2

Петрушенко Владислав

1 2 2

A.F.C Svyatosh

3

Сінькевич Валентин

1 1 1

Wolves

3

Аліменко Олександр

1 1 1

Wolves

3

Ксенз Павел

1 1 1

Перун

3

Магда Олександр

1 1 1

ST Wood

3

Сокуров Ярослав

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Воробйов Юрій

1 1 1

Wolves

3

Коваленко Олександр

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

3

Садовой Антон

1 1 1

Перун

3

Коровяковский Владимир

1 1 1

Перун

3

Шаманський Андрій

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Кривець Ігор

1 1 1

ST Wood

3

Шевчук Олексій

1 1 1

A.F.C Svyatosh

3

Олефіренко Сергій

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

3

Василенко Андрій

1 1 1

A.F.C Svyatosh

3

Яценко Олександр

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Комісарук Дмитро

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Виноградов Олександр

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Цапук Марко

1 1 1

Rastafari