Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Віді-Трейд Фурніком Вияр
Parimatch3 Seco Укркубок Parimatch
Футбол Soccer

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1Wolves925
2Перун921
3ST Wood916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 7 22 3.14
2 Кривошеенко 5 13 2.6
3 Сінькевич 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 5 7 1.4
2 Бровко 7 7 1
3 Гулордава 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ганжа Олексій
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Гулордава Леван

7 22 3.143

Перун

2

Кривошеенко Иван

5 13 2.6

Перун

3

Сінькевич Валентин

8 12 1.5

Wolves

4

Плавуцький Павло

8 8 1

Rocket Power

5

Шевчук Олексій

9 8 0.889

A.F.C Svyatosh

5

Стукальський Сергій

9 8 0.889

Wolves

6

Кочетов Сергій

8 7 0.875

«Скіф»

6

Садовой Антон

8 7 0.875

Перун

7

Дударь Віталій

5 6 1.2

Wolves

7

Птуха Іван

5 6 1.2

FC Milky Dogs

8

Ходаков Валерій

6 6 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

9

Сметана Роман

7 6 0.857

FC Milky Dogs

9

Микитенко Максим

7 6 0.857

Rocket Power

10

Соломатін Олександр

8 6 0.75

ST Wood

10

Зінкевич Андрій

8 6 0.75

A.F.C Svyatosh

11

Прибіга Микола

9 6 0.667

«Скіф»

12

Ксенз Павел

3 5 1.667

Перун

13

Кравченко Олексій

7 5 0.714

Wolves

14

Цапук Павло

8 5 0.625

Rastafari

14

Ковальський Роман

8 5 0.625

Rocket Power

15

Сибиряков Сергій

2 4 2

Перун

16

Космаков Дмитро

4 4 1

Playtika

17

Давыденко Вячеслав

6 4 0.667

Перун

18

Яремчук Ростислав

7 4 0.571

ST Wood

18

Галактіонов Євген

7 4 0.571

ST Wood

18

Воробйов Юрій

7 4 0.571

Wolves

19

Коруняк Сергій

8 4 0.5

«Скіф»

20

Цапук Марко

9 4 0.444

Rastafari

21

Шрамко Андрій

5 3 0.6

Wolves

22

Самохвалов Михайло

6 3 0.5

FC Milky Dogs

23

Чумак Іван

7 3 0.429

FC Milky Dogs

23

Бровко Игорь

7 3 0.429

Перун

24

Бойко Андрій

8 3 0.375

Rastafari

24

Лашков Станіслав

8 3 0.375

Rocket Power

24

Кардава Гіві

8 3 0.375

Rastafari

24

Шаманський Андрій

8 3 0.375

Rocket Power

25

Ганжа Олексій

9 3 0.333

«Скіф»

25

Кисляк Володимир

9 3 0.333

Rocket Power

26

Петрушенко Владислав

1 2 2

A.F.C Svyatosh

27

Грабовенко Іван

3 2 0.667

«Ф-Енерджі»

28

Виноградов Олександр

4 2 0.5

Rocket Power

28

Хомяков Дмитро

4 2 0.5

Rastafari

28

Дідковский Андрій

4 2 0.5

«Ф-Енерджі»

28

Сахно Олександр

4 2 0.5

A.F.C Svyatosh

29

Сметана Євген

5 2 0.4

FC Milky Dogs

30

Кравченко Євген

6 2 0.333

ST Wood

30

Задоя Сергій

6 2 0.333

«Ф-Енерджі»

30

Льодін Віктор

6 2 0.333

«Ф-Енерджі»

31

Комісарук Дмитро

7 2 0.286

Playtika

31

Мороз Артем

7 2 0.286

Wolves

31

Мірошніченко Віталій

7 2 0.286

ST Wood

32

Москаленко Віктор

8 2 0.25

ST Wood

33

Дронов Юрій

9 2 0.222

«Скіф»

34

Нетреба Анатолий

1 1 1

Перун

35

Сокуров Ярослав

2 1 0.5

Rocket Power

35

Петришин Юрий

2 1 0.5

Перун

35

Коваленко Олександр

2 1 0.5

«Ф-Енерджі»

35

Рудько Олег

2 1 0.5

ST Wood

36

Корбут Ігор

3 1 0.333

«Ф-Енерджі»

36

Яценко Олександр

3 1 0.333

Playtika

36

Коровяковский Владимир

3 1 0.333

Перун

36

Кудря Олександр

3 1 0.333

A.F.C Svyatosh

37

Димчак Денис

4 1 0.25

FC Milky Dogs

37

Русанов Кирил

4 1 0.25

Wolves

37

Степанюк Артур

4 1 0.25

«Ф-Енерджі»

38

Козачук Андрій

5 1 0.2

FC Milky Dogs

38

Ярмола Микита

5 1 0.2

FC Milky Dogs

38

Вільчінський Руслан

5 1 0.2

ST Wood

38

Бурківський Валерій

5 1 0.2

Playtika

39

Барановський Тарас

6 1 0.167

Rastafari

39

Карасюк Єгор

6 1 0.167

Rastafari

39

Магда Олександр

6 1 0.167

ST Wood

39

Івченко Віталій

6 1 0.167

ST Wood

39

Тринчук Юрій

6 1 0.167

«Скіф»

39

Захаренко Сергій

6 1 0.167

Playtika

39

Олефіренко Сергій

6 1 0.167

«Ф-Енерджі»

40

Кривець Ігор

7 1 0.143

ST Wood

40

Аліменко Олександр

7 1 0.143

Wolves

41

Цапук Владислав

8 1 0.125

Rastafari

41

Лашко Сергій

8 1 0.125

A.F.C Svyatosh

41

Василенко Андрій

8 1 0.125

A.F.C Svyatosh

42

Бабіч Олексій

9 1 0.111

FC Milky Dogs

42

Каплунов Игорь

9 1 0.111

Перун

42

Максименко Ростислав

9 1 0.111

Wolves

43

Носіков Станіслав

10 1 0.1

«Скіф»