Індивідуальна статистика гравців

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch Parimatch3 Вияр
Seco Віді-Трейд Parimatch Фурніком
Футбол Soccer

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC Bender 4:1 SLC AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA FC Dominus 2:1 Avis DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком»


Таблиця

і о
1Wolves925
2Перун921
3ST Wood916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 7 22 3.14
2 Кривошеенко 5 13 2.6
3 Сінькевич 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 5 7 1.4
2 Бровко 7 7 1
3 Гулордава 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ганжа Олексій
дивитись




FC Milky Dogs

15 10 1 -3 5 1 5 -5 8 5
Гравець Голи Асисти Паси+ Паси- Удари+ Удари- Обводки+ Обводки- Відбори Сейви Тотал
1 Ярмола Микита Андрійович 0 0 25 4 0 0 0 0 2 8 69
3 Бабіч Олексій Олександрович 0 0 15 0 1 0 0 1 3 0 39
5 Сметана Євген Сергійович 0 1 43 4 0 2 4 1 7 0 114
11 Сметана Роман Сергійович 2 2 59 8 4 3 4 2 11 0 206
12 Птуха Іван Олександрович 2 0 26 6 3 3 9 0 3 0 125
13 Чумак Іван Ігоревич 0 1 38 4 1 5 2 3 7 0 97

Rocket Power

15 10 1 -3 5 1 5 -5 8 5
Гравець Голи Асисти Паси+ Паси- Удари+ Удари- Обводки+ Обводки- Відбори Сейви Тотал
1 Малюшенко Олексій Андрійович 0 0 28 0 0 1 0 0 3 2 63
4 Ковальський Роман Васильович 0 0 19 2 2 4 4 5 6 1 75
6 Микитенко Максим Вікторович 1 0 24 6 3 1 2 0 3 0 71
7 Левченко Ігор Васильович 0 0 17 4 1 3 2 1 5 0 58
7 Шестерньов Олександр Вікторович 0 1 33 3 2 2 7 2 2 0 87
9 Лашков Станіслав Олександрович 1 0 24 1 1 1 0 1 2 0 53
12 Шаманський Андрій Юрійович 0 0 25 2 2 4 2 1 4 0 70
13 Плавуцький Павло Юрійович 1 1 16 2 3 2 3 3 3 0 76
18 Кисляк Володимир Григорович 0 0 20 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 16