Індивідуальна статистика гравців

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Вияр Фурніком Укркубок
Soccer Футбол Віді-Трейд Parimatch
Seco Parimatch

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр»


Таблиця

і о
1Wolves925
2Перун921
3ST Wood916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 7 22 3.14
2 Кривошеенко 5 13 2.6
3 Сінькевич 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 5 7 1.4
2 Бровко 7 7 1
3 Гулордава 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ганжа Олексій
дивитись




Перун

15 10 1 -3 5 1 5 -5 8 5
Гравець Голи Асисти Паси+ Паси- Удари+ Удари- Обводки+ Обводки- Відбори Сейви Тотал
1 Олендер Константин Эдуардович 0 0 24 0 0 0 0 0 1 10 82
6 Кривошеенко Иван Васильевич 3 2 37 6 5 1 6 2 1 0 138
7 Каплунов Игорь Андреевич 1 0 16 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 58
8 Гулордава Леван Гагалиевич 5 2 12 6 14 7 5 1 4 0 218
10 Садовой Антон Михайлович 0 2 20 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 57
37 Коровяковський Володимир Анатольович 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Давыденко Вячеслав Васильевич 0 2 28 8 0 0 2 0 6 0 82
98 Сибиряков Сергій Олександрович 3 0 30 2 4 0 3 2 2 0 110

«Ф-Енерджі»

15 10 1 -3 5 1 5 -5 8 5
Гравець Голи Асисти Паси+ Паси- Удари+ Удари- Обводки+ Обводки- Відбори Сейви Тотал
1 Олефіренко Сергій Сергійович 0 0 21 0 0 1 2 0 2 11 103
4 Грабовенко Іван Вікторович 0 1 59 10 3 5 7 0 0 0 94
5 Корбут Ігор Якимович 1 0 49 1 4 5 3 0 6 0 149
7 Степанюк Артур Володимирович 0 0 24 3 3 2 2 0 1 0 50
8 Ходаков Валерій Валерійович 1 1 37 5 9 3 2 4 2 0 101
9 Дідковский Андрій Михайлович 1 0 15 3 3 1 0 0 3 0 61