Індивідуальна статистика гравців

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Parimatch Фурніком Футбол
Укркубок Вияр Soccer Seco
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3

ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком»


Таблиця

і о
1Wolves925
2Перун921
3ST Wood916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 7 22 3.14
2 Кривошеенко 5 13 2.6
3 Сінькевич 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 5 7 1.4
2 Бровко 7 7 1
3 Гулордава 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Ганжа Олексій
дивитись




Rocket Power

15 10 1 -3 5 1 5 -5 8 5
Гравець Голи Асисти Паси+ Паси- Удари+ Удари- Обводки+ Обводки- Відбори Сейви Тотал
4 Ковальський Роман Васильович 1 0 32 3 1 2 1 1 3 0 69
6 Микитенко Максим Вікторович 0 0 42 3 2 4 4 1 6 0 110
7 Шестерньов Олександр Вікторович 0 0 48 11 3 2 2 3 1 0 35
7 Левченко Ігор Васильович 0 0 27 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 74
12 Шаманський Андрій Юрійович 0 1 29 2 1 1 1 4 4 0 56
14 Оніщенко Сергій Сергійович 0 0 19 1 0 0 0 0 3 5 65
18 Кисляк Володимир Григорович 0 0 11 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 19

Wolves

15 10 1 -3 5 1 5 -5 8 5
Гравець Голи Асисти Паси+ Паси- Удари+ Удари- Обводки+ Обводки- Відбори Сейви Тотал
0 Максименко Ростислав Валентинович 0 0 24 4 1 0 1 2 7 0 68
1 Логвіненко Станіслав Станіславович 0 0 27 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 49
3 Аліменко Олександр Юрійович 1 0 32 4 2 0 0 0 4 0 77
4 Русанов Кирил Євгенійович 0 0 23 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 33
5 Воробйов Юрій Юрійович 0 0 31 2 0 0 0 2 2 0 31
7 Сінькевич Валентин Юрійович 0 1 28 1 4 3 4 1 1 0 81
10 Стукальський Сергій Володимирович 1 1 30 0 4 0 3 0 2 0 106
12 Мороз Артем Юрійович 0 0 20 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 18
21 Хосровлу Фікрет Ісраіл огли 0 0 34 3 0 0 1 0 4 0 62
37 Шрамко Андрій Сергійович 1 0 14 0 6 0 1 0 1 0 72