Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Віді-Трейд Parimatch Seco
Фурніком Parimatch3 Parimatch Soccer
Укркубок Футбол

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1ST Wood925
2Перун921
3FC Milky Dogs918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 9 39 4.33
2 Сирота 6 13 2.17
3 Кривошеенко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 7 10 1.43
2 Сирота 6 7 1.17
3 Сухомлінов 5 6 1.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Максименко Ростислав
дивитись




«Скіф»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 14:20 1 «Скіф» 6 : 2 Wolves
8 тур 17 Грудня 15:10 1 Перун 11 : 2 «Скіф»
7 тур 10 Грудня 15:10 1 «Скіф» 1 : 1 ST Wood
6 тур 03 Грудня 13:30 1 Rastafari 3 : 3 «Скіф»
5 тур 26 Листопада 16:25 2 «Скіф» 3 : 4 Бригантина
4 тур 19 Листопада 11:50 1 FC Milky Dogs 8 : 10 «Скіф»
3 тур 12 Листопада 16:25 2 «Ф-Енерджі» 4 : 1 «Скіф»
2 тур 05 Листопада 14:20 1 «Скіф» 3 : 2 Playtika
1 тур 29 Жовтня 16:00 1 «Бандерлона» 2 : 5 «Скіф»

Прибіга Микола Сергійович 1979-11-07 8 5 4 1
Коруняк Сергій Володимирович 1981-06-17 9 9 2
Кочетов Сергій Сергійович 1985-04-17 8 9 4
Дронов Юрій Петрович 1982-08-26 8 4 2
Носіков Станіслав Юрійович 1986-08-07 8 3 2 1
Чиж Олег Сергійович 1984-02-10 9 1
Тринчук Юрій Васильович 1989-02-27 8 1 1
Ганжа Олексій Миколайович 1986-03-28 7 1 1
Матвійчук Олексій Юрійович 1990-02-27 7 1
Бузикін Валерій Олександрович 1973-10-30 4 1
Ткаченко Юрій Володимирович 1986-09-02 2
Некрешевич Віталій Вадимович 1990-07-21 1
Бурдовіцин Ярослав Володимирович 1983-01-21
Гамцамлідзе Паата Тенгізович 1974-01-06
Дурдиєв Роман Вікторович 1982-02-07
Загороднюк Ігор Володимирович 1985-12-24
Кожин Юрій Юрійович 1988-06-10
Яковенко Станіслав Олександрович 1982-09-16