Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Фурніком Parimatch3 Віді-Трейд
Футбол Seco Укркубок Parimatch
Soccer Вияр

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1ST Wood925
2Перун921
3FC Milky Dogs918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 9 39 4.33
2 Сирота 6 13 2.17
3 Кривошеенко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 7 10 1.43
2 Сирота 6 7 1.17
3 Сухомлінов 5 6 1.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Максименко Ростислав
дивитись




«Бандерлона»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 13:05 2 «Ф-Енерджі» 0 : 5 «Бандерлона»
8 тур 17 Грудня 16:25 2 «Бандерлона» 3 : 6 Playtika
7 тур 10 Грудня 11:00 1 «Бандерлона» 3 : 5 FC Milky Dogs
6 тур 03 Грудня 16:25 2 Wolves 9 : 1 «Бандерлона»
5 тур 26 Листопада 15:10 1 «Бандерлона» 3 : 11 Перун
4 тур 19 Листопада 14:45 2 ST Wood 2 : 1 «Бандерлона»
3 тур 12 Листопада 14:20 1 «Бандерлона» 2 : 5 Rastafari
2 тур 05 Листопада 21:25 2 Бригантина 7 : 6 «Бандерлона»
1 тур 29 Жовтня 16:00 1 «Бандерлона» 2 : 5 «Скіф»

Безкурський Владислав 1985-01-12 3 1
Шевченко Сергій Іванович 1985-04-20 7 9 1
Кшемендак Артур Сергійович 1992-01-22 7 4 1
Калмиков В"ячеслав Миколайович 1986-09-10 8 3 2
Шапаренко Андрій Валентинович 1980-04-11 7 1
Муха Олексій Андрійович 1988-10-01 4 1 1
Голубець Андрій Сергійович 1993-08-06 2 1
Хоця Віктор Сергійович 1988-08-13 1 1 1
Безкровний Олег Миколайович 1984-08-28 7
Топоров Віталій Олександрович 1991-03-12 7 1
Нескей Олександр Анатолійович 1985-03-19 6 2
Марцун Роман Михайлович 1986-06-30 5
Костінов Володимир Іосифович 1976-06-10 3
Некрасов Андрій Юрійович 1986-11-28 V9KY 2 2 1
Ярін Артем Ігорович 1900-03-24 2
Петрович Максим Сергійович 1993-07-14 1
Бабій Олександр Юрійович 1992-05-31
Совенко Артем Олегович 1986-07-24