Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Seco Вияр Укркубок Віді-Трейд
Soccer Parimatch3 Parimatch Parimatch
Фурніком Футбол

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком»


Таблиця

і о
1ST Wood925
2Перун921
3FC Milky Dogs918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 9 39 4.33
2 Сирота 6 13 2.17
3 Кривошеенко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 7 10 1.43
2 Сирота 6 7 1.17
3 Сухомлінов 5 6 1.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Максименко Ростислав
дивитись




«Бандерлона»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 13:05 2 «Ф-Енерджі» 0 : 5 «Бандерлона»
8 тур 17 Грудня 16:25 2 «Бандерлона» 3 : 6 Playtika
7 тур 10 Грудня 11:00 1 «Бандерлона» 3 : 5 FC Milky Dogs
6 тур 03 Грудня 16:25 2 Wolves 9 : 1 «Бандерлона»
5 тур 26 Листопада 15:10 1 «Бандерлона» 3 : 11 Перун
4 тур 19 Листопада 14:45 2 ST Wood 2 : 1 «Бандерлона»
3 тур 12 Листопада 14:20 1 «Бандерлона» 2 : 5 Rastafari
2 тур 05 Листопада 21:25 2 Бригантина 7 : 6 «Бандерлона»
1 тур 29 Жовтня 16:00 1 «Бандерлона» 2 : 5 «Скіф»

Безкурський Владислав 1985-01-12 3 1
Шевченко Сергій Іванович 1985-04-20 7 9 1
Кшемендак Артур Сергійович 1992-01-22 7 4 1
Калмиков В"ячеслав Миколайович 1986-09-10 8 3 2
Шапаренко Андрій Валентинович 1980-04-11 7 1
Муха Олексій Андрійович 1988-10-01 4 1 1
Голубець Андрій Сергійович 1993-08-06 2 1
Хоця Віктор Сергійович 1988-08-13 1 1 1
Безкровний Олег Миколайович 1984-08-28 7
Топоров Віталій Олександрович 1991-03-12 7 1
Нескей Олександр Анатолійович 1985-03-19 6 2
Марцун Роман Михайлович 1986-06-30 5
Костінов Володимир Іосифович 1976-06-10 3
Некрасов Андрій Юрійович 1986-11-28 V9KY 2 2 1
Ярін Артем Ігорович 1900-03-24 2
Петрович Максим Сергійович 1993-07-14 1
Бабій Олександр Юрійович 1992-05-31
Совенко Артем Олегович 1986-07-24