Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Футбол Фурніком Parimatch
Seco Віді-Трейд Вияр Soccer
Parimatch Parimatch3

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1ST Wood925
2Перун921
3FC Milky Dogs918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 9 39 4.33
2 Сирота 6 13 2.17
3 Кривошеенко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 7 10 1.43
2 Сирота 6 7 1.17
3 Сухомлінов 5 6 1.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Максименко Ростислав
дивитись




Playtika

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 11:25 2 Playtika 2 : 3 FC Milky Dogs
8 тур 17 Грудня 16:25 2 «Бандерлона» 3 : 6 Playtika
7 тур 10 Грудня 13:55 2 Playtika 3 : 5 Wolves
6 тур 03 Грудня 15:10 1 Перун 6 : 3 Playtika
5 тур 26 Листопада 15:35 2 Playtika 0 : 3 ST Wood
4 тур 19 Листопада 13:55 2 Rastafari 3 : 1 Playtika
3 тур 12 Листопада 21:45 1 Playtika 3 : 2 Бригантина
2 тур 05 Листопада 14:20 1 «Скіф» 3 : 2 Playtika
1 тур 29 Жовтня 16:50 1 Playtika 3 : 2 «Ф-Енерджі»

Олексюк Богдан Олегович 1987-06-02 8 4
Космаков Дмитро Петрович 1989-05-16 6 5
Куцопалов Дмитро Леонідович 1987-07-04 7 3
Комісарук Дмитро Юрійович 1985-02-08 9 2 2
Захаренко Сергій Миколайович 1986-05-20 8 2
Космаков Денис Петрович 2001-05-08 6 2
Сніцаренко Андрій Михайлович 1987-08-04 9 1 1
Попович Андрій Сергійович 1982-12-15 6 1
Гарасюта Олексій Володимирович 1988-02-23 1 1
Самко Станіслав Миколайович 1992-06-19 1 1
Литовченко Олександр Борисович 1990-12-18 9
Родиненко Тарас Сергійович 1990-04-02 8
Самосьонок Олександр Сергійович 1985-09-08 5
Яценко Олександр Іванович 1988-11-04 5
Карпенко Олександр Миколайович 1980-09-29 1
Романов Олег Ігорович 1988-12-26 1
Лесейко Тарас Олегович 1991-03-09
Ясиновський Петро Вікторович 1977-05-04