Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Soccer Seco Вияр Укркубок
Parimatch Фурніком Parimatch3 Футбол
Parimatch Віді-Трейд

Lontano 4:4 FC Pegas FC Goodfellas 4:6 Київ Біо Клімат FC EXMO 6:0 Indigo project KFC Leon 2:9 «Приход» Coffeelat 5:0 Otium «Сталь ТМК» 4:3 Variant Agro Build FC Vtoris Left Coast 3:1 «Будівельна Гільдія» «Кава Про» 4:3 S.K.I.L.L. «Славутич» 3:5 ФК «Нова» Goal center 1:1 «Машінтех+» Digital Choo 4:1 Whaleapp ФК «Трудові резерви» 0:5 «Імперія Холдинг» FC Astor 5:0 Фанати Комп"ютерного Футболу (ФКФ) Global Message Services (GMS) 2:3 «Фігаро» «Беличи-Арей» 6:1 FC Liv-Comfort МСК Україна 8:4 Abilardo «Любі друзі» 3:0 FC Endorphine J. Daniel’s 8:2 FC Aviator «Перун» 7:1 Magic Carpet Talisman AFC Evraztrade 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр+» Carleone 5:3 «КБТ» Partstore 2:6 FC United Avis 1:0 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Dominus 1:1 «Київ НКС» «Чиста вода» 5:4 Underdog Generals 2:7 Bronto AFC Sparta 4:4 FC Getman Kyiv «Ф-Енерджи» 4:7 Kyiv United «Бандерлона» 5:5 МФК «Монолит» Vartis 7:4 AFC San Grano «Токіо» 2:3 FC ProfiTent Carleone-VPK_Group 4:1 Mustang Taxi «Хилти» 5:1 «Никос» ФК «Фурніком» 2:2 МФК «Рух» «Інтергал-Буд» 3:2 ФК «Дніпро» DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Комфорт Таун» 2:1 ShowTime FC Comfort Life 7:4 FC Sorry Бабушка Medium Tactics 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Віді-трейд» 5:2 Talisman Taxi Tigers Imperial 5:1 AFC Staff FC Vtoris 1:3 FC Sofiya-City ФК «Поліція Києва» 3:1 FC Vtoris+ Vartis II 0:12 DolomitUA AFC Start 2:4 BOSS «ПБФ» 1:2 LABA FC ControlPay 2:3 Tenders


Таблиця

і о
1ST Wood925
2Перун921
3FC Milky Dogs918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Гулордава 9 39 4.33
2 Сирота 6 13 2.17
3 Кривошеенко 7 12 1.71
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кривошеенко 7 10 1.43
2 Сирота 6 7 1.17
3 Сухомлінов 5 6 1.2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Максименко Ростислав
дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Максименко Ростислав

Wolves

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Максименко
Євгеній

Rastafari

1 тур

Прибіга
Микола

«Скіф»

1 тур2 тур7 тур7 тур7 тур

Аліменко
Олександр

Wolves

4 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур

Козачук
Андрій

FC Milky Dogs

3 тур4 тур6 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

«Бандерлона»

1 тур1 тур1 тур

Носіков
Станіслав

«Скіф»

1 тур1 тур1 тур

Сухомлінов
Рудольф

Перун

3 тур9 тур

Кшемендак
Артур

«Бандерлона»

8 тур

Кочетов
Сергій

«Скіф»

2 тур3 тур5 тур8 тур

Цапук
Владислав

Rastafari

5 тур

Галдецький
Євген

Wolves

5 тур7 тур

Гулордава
Леван

Перун

3 тур8 тур

Дронов
Юрій

«Скіф»

3 тур7 тур

Калмиков
В"ячеслав

«Бандерлона»

4 тур7 тур

Карасюк
Єгор

Rastafari

1 тур4 тур

Комісарук
Дмитро

Playtika

4 тур7 тур

Коруняк
Сергій

«Скіф»

3 тур9 тур

Малаш
Владислав

Бригантина

2 тур3 тур

Нескей
Олександр

«Бандерлона»

1 тур3 тур

Сирота
Максим

FC Milky Dogs

5 тур8 тур

Сметана
Роман

FC Milky Dogs

2 тур3 тур

Стукальський
Сергій

Wolves

2 тур7 тур

Бабіч
Валерій

FC Milky Dogs

4 тур

Бадєга
Артем

FC Milky Dogs

1 тур

Батальський
Олекандр

Бригантина

6 тур

Бузикін
Валерій

«Скіф»

3 тур

Воробйов
Юрій

Wolves

5 тур

Ганжа
Олексій

«Скіф»

9 тур

Давиденко
Євгеній

FC Milky Dogs

8 тур

Давыденко
Вячеслав

Перун

3 тур

Дяченко
Антон

Бригантина

2 тур

Каплунов
Игорь

Перун

2 тур

Кардава
Гіві

Rastafari

2 тур

Коденський
Антон

«Ф-Енерджі»

3 тур

Ксенз
Павел

Перун

8 тур

Логвіненко
Станіслав

Wolves

4 тур

Льодін
Віктор

«Ф-Енерджі»

4 тур

Мірошніченко
Віталій

ST Wood

2 тур

Мелещенко
Іван

Rastafari

5 тур

Муха
Олексій

«Бандерлона»

2 тур

Нижник
Роман

«Ф-Енерджі»

2 тур

Олефіренко
Сергій

«Ф-Енерджі»

4 тур

Пуговкин
Андрей

Перун

8 тур

Рудько
Олег

ST Wood

6 тур

Сінькевич
Валентин

Wolves

3 тур

Самохвалов
Михайло

FC Milky Dogs

4 тур

Сніцаренко
Андрій

Playtika

9 тур

Топоров
Віталій

«Бандерлона»

4 тур

Тринчук
Юрій

«Скіф»

4 тур

Ходак
Максим

Бригантина

9 тур

Хоця
Віктор

«Бандерлона»

7 тур

Циколія
Іраклій

Перун

4 тур

Шевченко
Сергій

«Бандерлона»

3 тур

Шрамко
Андрій

Wolves

3 тур

Шусть
Євгеній

«Ф-Енерджі»

6 тур

Яремчук
Ростислав

ST Wood

4 тур