Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Seco Укркубок Фурніком Футбол
Parimatch Soccer Вияр Parimatch

«Київ НКС» 10:4 Variant Agro Build Otium 5:8 Чиста Вода BT-Ukraine 4:5 МФК «Филлер» Olympic private club 0:4 FC Endorphine Kyiv United 4:3 «Оболонь» CARLEONE 8:2 ФК «Фаворит» FC Goodfellas 2:4 AFC Start Tenders Agromat 5:2 Hammers BarbershopGC 4:0 Goal center Digital Choo 1:4 «Приход» DEPS 4:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 0:2 ФК «Талан» «КБТ» 2:2 РСК Флагман Sam Family 4:0 S.K.I.L.L. Whaleapp 2:2 «Славутич» Lontano 1:7 FC Dominus+ «Токіо» 1:5 «Фокстрот+» Underdog 1:1 АФК «Хунта» AFC San Grano 4:2 Vartis Abilardo 2:3 ФК «Металіст-Київ» AFC Bender 2:3 FC VITSTROY «Пироговая Николай» 2:3 Astound FC Vtoris III 2:5 «ПБФ» «Київ НКС» 6:0 AFC Evraztrade AFC Staff+ 4:1 FC Olymp Noosphere Kyiv 3:0 AFC Wintel MIF 0:0 «Фокстрот» Medium Tactics 1:9 BOSS S.K.I.L.L. 0:6 BarbershopGC «Комфорт Таун» 4:2 ShowTime FC Getman Kyiv 3:2 TEC VIT EXPORT ФК «Трудові резерви» 5:4 SLC «Бандерлона» 1:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Partstore 0:6 МФК "Citrus" ST Wood 4:1 «Агросем» ЕвроЛогистикУкраина 8:2 «Никос» ФК «ВіЯр» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» «УкрЕлітЦентр» 3:3 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 0:4 FC Comfort Life «Перун» 5:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers «Ібіс» 1:8 МФК «Рух» FC Dominus 8:1 Bronto FC Vtoris 1:4 FC Sofiya-City Avis 4:0 МФК «Монолит» Carleone-VPK_Group 4:4 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman ФК «Фурніком» 3:5 AFC Sparta «Сталь ТМК» 3:5 FC Pegas ФК «Донецк» 1:5 Mustang Taxi Variant Agro Build 2:1 «Любі друзі» FC United 4:1 Coffeelat


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1844
2FC Sorry Бабушка 1838
3Bravo+ 1838
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Грачов 18 21 1.17
2 Муха 16 18 1.13
3 Боярчук 17 16 0.94
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Моршна 12 10 0.83
2 Саградян 14 10 0.71
3 Грушецький 14 9 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №18

Соколюк Сергій

Розвадовський Антон

Новіков Владислав

Муха Борислав

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №17

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Муха Борислав

Колодяжний Володимир

Глуздовський Євгеній

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №16

Зубленко Руслан

Грушецький Володимир

Чепа Юрій

Колесников Віталій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №15

Мазур Микита

Колодяжний Володимир

Прибуток Антон

Василюк Олександр

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №14

Юзефович Владислав

Сеськін Олександр

Василюк Олександр

Боярчук Денис

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №13

Саградян Самвел

Грачов Максим

Вовнянко Володимир

Чередніченко Руслан

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №12

Грушецький Володимир

Слободяник Святослав

Заріцький Олександр

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №11

Муха Борислав

Горщинський Владислав

Боярчук Денис

Боярчук Денис

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №10

Горщинський Владислав

Саградян Самвел

Борозна Мартин

Соколюк Сергій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №9

Слободяник Святослав

Грушецький Володимир

Горщинський Владислав

Степанчук Олександр

Денюжкін Віталій

збірна туру №8

Степанчук Сергій

Слободяник Святослав

Зубарєв Сергій

Моршна Олег

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №7

Колодяжний Володимир

Троценко Денис

Чередніченко Руслан

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №6

Полюхович Богдан

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Сергута Олег

Глуздовський Євгеній

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №5

збірна туру №4

Воронков Віталій

Колодяжний Володимир

Рудий В\"ячеслав

Кравченко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №3

Степанчук Сергій

Соколюк Дмитро

Боярчук Денис

Моршна Олег

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №2

Грачов Максим

Жеребцов Віталій

Овчінніков Сергій

Степанчук Сергій

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №1

Вовнянко Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Вертюк Сергій

Заріцький Олександр

Горбач Ігор