Збірна туру

(098)427-71-85
Soccer Футбол Вияр Seco
Укркубок

S.K.I.L.L. 2:6 Goal center Славутич 3:2 Whaleapp Noosphere Kyiv 1:3 BOSS FC Dominus+ 1:1 Digital Choo Jysk 5:4 Whaleapp + AFC Evraztrade 3:2 Otium BT-Ukraine 2:10 ПБФ Токио 1:3 Tenders Agromat OLYMPIC private club 2:3 ФК Металіст-Київ AFC Sparta 0:5 Перун Parimatch 4:6 ФК Талан FC Pegas 1:12 Hammers ФК Фурніком 6:5 MIF J. Daniel’s 5:1 МФК Филлер FC Olymp 3:10 FC Comfort Life Ф-Енерджи 5:9 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 Avis АФК "Миротворець" 2:7 «Скіф» Underdog 2:1 ФК Фаворит AFC San Grano 1:7 Крылья Донбасса ShowTime 3:3 Інтергал-Буд МФК "Citrus" 4:6 Bronto AFC Start 3:6 Креді Агріколь Банк ФК "ВіЯр 4:3 Talisman Taxi Healthgroup Pepe y sus Players 3:5 АФК «Хунта» Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:2 FC Dominus AFC Staff 2:3 ФК Авіаліга FC Vtoris 5:0 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 7:3 МФК "Рух" Любі Друзі 6:1 ДП "Кюне і Нагель"


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1844
2FC Sorry Бабушка 1838
3Bravo+ 1838
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Грачов 18 21 1.17
2 Муха 16 18 1.13
3 Боярчук 17 16 0.94
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Моршна 12 10 0.83
2 Саградян 14 10 0.71
3 Грушецький 14 9 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №18

Соколюк Сергій

Розвадовський Антон

Новіков Владислав

Муха Борислав

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №17

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Муха Борислав

Колодяжний Володимир

Глуздовський Євгеній

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №16

Зубленко Руслан

Грушецький Володимир

Чепа Юрій

Колесников Віталій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №15

Мазур Микита

Колодяжний Володимир

Прибуток Антон

Василюк Олександр

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №14

Юзефович Владислав

Сеськін Олександр

Василюк Олександр

Боярчук Денис

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №13

Саградян Самвел

Грачов Максим

Вовнянко Володимир

Чередніченко Руслан

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №12

Грушецький Володимир

Слободяник Святослав

Заріцький Олександр

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №11

Муха Борислав

Горщинський Владислав

Боярчук Денис

Боярчук Денис

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №10

Горщинський Владислав

Саградян Самвел

Борозна Мартин

Соколюк Сергій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №9

Слободяник Святослав

Грушецький Володимир

Горщинський Владислав

Степанчук Олександр

Денюжкін Віталій

збірна туру №8

Степанчук Сергій

Слободяник Святослав

Зубарєв Сергій

Моршна Олег

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №7

Колодяжний Володимир

Троценко Денис

Чередніченко Руслан

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №6

Полюхович Богдан

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Сергута Олег

Глуздовський Євгеній

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №5

збірна туру №4

Воронков Віталій

Колодяжний Володимир

Рудий В\"ячеслав

Кравченко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №3

Степанчук Сергій

Соколюк Дмитро

Боярчук Денис

Моршна Олег

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №2

Грачов Максим

Жеребцов Віталій

Овчінніков Сергій

Степанчук Сергій

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №1

Вовнянко Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Вертюк Сергій

Заріцький Олександр

Горбач Ігор