Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Укркубок Віді-Трейд Parimatch
Parimatch3 Soccer Футбол Seco
Parimatch Чиста Вода Фурніком

FC Olymp 5:3 AFC Evraztrade FC Goodfellas 7:1 В9КУ Team Syndicate 6:3 В9КУ Team «ПБФ» 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort Underdog 5:0 Vartis Abilardo 3:1 Olympic Kyiv FC Victory 7:6 «Ощадбанк» МСК Україна 3:2 FC Aviator «Любі друзі» 2:2 Lontano FC Pegas 8:3 FC EXMO ГеоЕкосистеми 5:0 Fit24 BT-Ukraine 4:9 РСК «Флагман» FC Leaders 12:2 FC New Generals SLC 9:3 FC Astor FC Liv-Comfort 0:5 «Укроргсинтез» «Фігаро» 3:2 FC Olymp Goal center 1:6 ФК «Талан» FC Vtoris Left Coast 2:4 «Центральний офіс» «Кава Про» 4:5 ММТ «Фокстрот+» 5:2 AFC Evraztrade МФК «Филлер» 0:0 Kapelou Tenders Penotrade 2:1 «ПБФ» «Приход» 7:3 AFC Staff+ ФК «Бортничі» 1:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Olymp 5:0 «ПБФ» Carleone-FitEat 2:1 Noosphere Kyiv В9КУ Team 3:4 Syndicate Partstore 0:5 МФК «Парма» LABA 4:2 Walzer «Київ НКС» 1:1 Clearwater «Скіф» 3:4 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 7:3 MFC Citrus Kyiv United 7:0 «Нікос» «Ф-Енерджи» 3:1 AFC Start «Токіо» 2:7 InterSport AFC Staff 0:5 FC Eurostone FC Vtoris+ 1:3 FC VIT EXPORT AFC San Grano 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр+» «Інтергал-Буд» 6:1 Medium Tactics ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 Carleone-VPK_Group ДП "Кюне і Нагель" 5:1 FC Goodfellas Mustang Taxi 3:1 ФК «ВіЯр» Avis 3:1 AFC Sparta MIF 2:5 FC Sofiya-City Generals 2:2 ФК «Поліція Києва» FC Sorry Бабушка 2:7 Dragons Talisman «Бандерлона» 7:6 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 3:3 «Ібіс» «Віді-трейд» 8:3 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Vtoris 3:5 Bronto Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:2 MFC Terratek


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1844
2FC Sorry Бабушка 1838
3Bravo+ 1838
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Грачов 18 21 1.17
2 Муха 16 18 1.13
3 Боярчук 17 16 0.94
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Моршна 12 10 0.83
2 Саградян 14 10 0.71
3 Грушецький 14 9 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




збірна туру №18

Соколюк Сергій

Розвадовський Антон

Новіков Владислав

Муха Борислав

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №17

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Муха Борислав

Колодяжний Володимир

Глуздовський Євгеній

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №16

Зубленко Руслан

Грушецький Володимир

Чепа Юрій

Колесников Віталій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №15

Мазур Микита

Колодяжний Володимир

Прибуток Антон

Василюк Олександр

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №14

Юзефович Владислав

Сеськін Олександр

Василюк Олександр

Боярчук Денис

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №13

Саградян Самвел

Грачов Максим

Вовнянко Володимир

Чередніченко Руслан

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №12

Грушецький Володимир

Слободяник Святослав

Заріцький Олександр

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №11

Муха Борислав

Горщинський Владислав

Боярчук Денис

Боярчук Денис

Рудий В\"ячеслав

збірна туру №10

Горщинський Владислав

Саградян Самвел

Борозна Мартин

Соколюк Сергій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №9

Слободяник Святослав

Грушецький Володимир

Горщинський Владислав

Степанчук Олександр

Денюжкін Віталій

збірна туру №8

Степанчук Сергій

Слободяник Святослав

Зубарєв Сергій

Моршна Олег

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №7

Колодяжний Володимир

Троценко Денис

Чередніченко Руслан

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №6

Полюхович Богдан

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Сергута Олег

Глуздовський Євгеній

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №5

збірна туру №4

Воронков Віталій

Колодяжний Володимир

Рудий В\"ячеслав

Кравченко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №3

Степанчук Сергій

Соколюк Дмитро

Боярчук Денис

Моршна Олег

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №2

Грачов Максим

Жеребцов Віталій

Овчінніков Сергій

Степанчук Сергій

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №1

Вовнянко Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Вертюк Сергій

Заріцький Олександр

Горбач Ігор