Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Olympia Sport Полиграфия Vuso
Фаворит Спорт SELECT Фаворит Спорт Eldorado
Колонки Европав

Check Point 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC Getman Kyiv 6:2 JYSK OLX B2B 2:9 AFC EVRAZTRADE Medium Tactics 12:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Goodfellas 1:2 UKRMEDIAS FC Binotel 6:6 AFC STAFF+ «Любі Друзі» 1:1 AVIS BarbershopGC 6:1 ПБФ Центральний офіс 4:1 МФК Филлер МФК "Старая Гвардия" 1:2 ФК Фурніком Park Lakers Team 0:4 Restorator НПУ "Десна" 2:1 ФК Кварцит MFC Ataman 4:4 Salateira МФК "Рух" 4:2 «Дракони» ФК "Joga Bonito" 13:2 MFC Athletic FC DOMINUS 3:3 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 5:4 Креди Агриколь Банк МаксБудЕнерго 3:1 Крилья Донбасса Інтергал-Буд 5:3 ФК ВИЯР АФК НК 10:3 «Прем’єр Палац» Underdog 2:6 Никос FC Pegas 3:3 2D S.K.I.L.L. 0:7 Hammers Deportivo 4:1 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Playtika Rocket Power 5:0 КБТ АГРОСЕМ 5:2 АФК «Хунта» МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Фаворит 0:5 Ajax Rastafari 0:1 ФК Авіаліга A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 МФК «Горняк» FC Vtoris+ 3:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Generals 7:5 AFC Miners VUSO 4:1 TURBO AFC San Grano 2:10 AFC Sparta MFC Donbasenergo 5:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 3:4 Playtech «Віді-трейд» 9:4 FC Milky Dogs FC Messa 1:3 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff 4:3 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 11:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 1844
2FC Sorry Бабушка 1838
3Bravo+ 1838
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Грачов 18 21 1.17
2 Муха 16 18 1.13
3 Боярчук 17 16 0.94
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Моршна 12 10 0.83
2 Саградян 14 10 0.71
3 Грушецький 14 9 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


збірна туру №18

Соколюк Сергій

Розвадовський Антон

Новіков Владислав

Муха Борислав

Ткачьов Володимир

збірна туру №17

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Муха Борислав

Колодяжний Володимир

Глуздовський Євгеній

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №16

Зубленко Руслан

Грушецький Володимир

Чепа Юрій

Колесников Віталий

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №15

Мазур Микита

Колодяжний Володимир

Прибуток Антон

Василюк Олександр

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №14

Юзефович Владислав

Сеськін Олександр

Василюк Олександр

Боярчук Денис

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №13

Саградян Самвел

Грачов Максим

Вовнянко Володимир

Чередніченко Руслан

Burduja Dumitru

збірна туру №12

Грушецький Володимир

Слободяник Святослав

Заріцький Олександр

Зубленко Руслан

Негель Володимир

збірна туру №11

Муха Борислав

Горщинський Владислав

Боярчук Денис

Боярчук Денис

Рудий В"ячеслав

збірна туру №10

Горщинський Владислав

Саградян Самвел

Борозна Мартин

Соколюк Сергій

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №9

Слободяник Святослав

Грушецький Володимир

Горщинський Владислав

Степанчук Олександр

Денюжкін Віталій

збірна туру №8

Степанчук Сергій

Слободяник Святослав

Зубарєв Сергій

Моршна Олег

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №7

Колодяжний Володимир

Троценко Денис

Чередніченко Руслан

Нечепуренко Дмитро

Пуха Олександр

збірна туру №6

Полюхович Богдан

Шушковський В"ячеслав

Сергута Олег

Глуздовський Євгеній

Горбач Ігор

збірна туру №5

збірна туру №4

Воронков Віталій

Колодяжний Володимир

Рудий В"ячеслав

Кравченко Олександр

Кужелюк Вадим

збірна туру №3

Степанчук Сергій

Соколюк Дмитро

Боярчук Денис

Моршна Олег

Карімлі Юніс

збірна туру №2

Грачов Максим

Жеребцов Віталій

Овчінніков Сергій

Степанчук Сергій

Османов Ділявер

збірна туру №1

Вовнянко Володимир

Соколюк Дмитро

Віртюк Сергій

Заріцький Олександр

Горбач Ігор