Статистика матчу
Фоктрот Колонки Поле Киев Европав
Полиграфия Футбол

Uptown 0:6 ДФК Славные парни MFC Athletic 4:7 РСК Флагман Atletico 6:3 «Авентин» LP Team 2:7 Монолит-ST Wood Петарда 9:1 Unity АФК НК 5:5 ФТ Геркулес ФК Донецк 3:1 Restorator Hurricane 1:16 ФК Одесcа V.S.P 13:4 ФК Металлист-Киев ФК Авіаліга 2:2 Торнадо Київ Біо Клімат 4:11 AFC Sparta AFC Lazio 3:1 «Шулявка Юнайтед» Partstore 13:1 Salateira «Прем’єр Палац» 13:2 Closer United Ан Нур 6:5 Дружба УкрЕлітЦентр 2 3:3 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Мустанг 7:4 Оболонь FC Wings 3:1 Телеканал Футбол 1,2 SC Olympia Sport 3:7 TURBO АФК «Хунта NEXT» 3:2 Granda KFC Leon 8:1 "Миротворець OldBoys" СНВ 5:5 Кристал Cash Point 8:0 FC DOMINUS Ikarus 7:1 Казакі WinWinCars 8:4 AFC Troya ПБФ 3:4 Underdog «Бандерлона» 3:5 FC Milky Dogs МФК «Горняк» 8:6 FC Pegas S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 МФК Филлер Dresdner 9:3 MFC Ataman «Любі Друзі» 1:5 КБТ «Маттерхорн» 1:4 AFC Miners AFC Staff 3:1 FC Olymp Playtika 3:5 Wolves «Ф-Енерджі» 4:7 Перун FC Warriors 4:2 FC Messa «Скіф» 1:1 ST Wood Ajax 5:8 Rocket Power AFC San Grano 3:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Hermes» 3:3 FC Phoenix ФК Фаворит 3:5 Hammers VUSO 7:1 AFC Bender ФК Донбас+ 1:5 «Укрелітцентр» Ciklum 1:5 FC Dragons «Ібіс» 3:5 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 7:6 FC Vtoris+ Bravo+ 5:3 АФК «Миротворець» «Віді-трейд» 7:2 ФК Талан РС «Миротворець NewSchool» 3:4 АФК «Хунта» Generals 5:0 Breeze «Фокстрот ГК» 2:9 FC Vtoris Бригантина 2:5 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1FC Vtoris 718
2FC Sorry Бабушка 718
3Bravo+ 615
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Колодяжний 4 9 2.25
2 Грачов 7 8 1.14
3 Шушковський 3 7 2.33
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кубенко 5 7 1.4
2 Горщинський 3 4 1.33
3 Тріска 4 4 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Соколюк Дмитро
1 Клименко Олександр
дивитись



АФК «Хунта»

  • Годлевський Павло
  • Жеребцов Віталий
  • Онопрієнко Олександр25'
  • Пуха Олександр34'
  • Шинкарюк Олександр
  • Яловенко Дмитро

2:4

4 Удари+ 17
9 Удари- 6
14 Сейви 3
128 Паси+ 320
59 Паси- 51
47 Відбори 41
1 Обводки+ 5
11 Обводки- 15
гравець матчу Прибуток Антон

ФК Донбас+

  • Бондзик Віталій15'
  • Горбач Ігор
  • Зубарєв Сергій
  • Матющенков Микола
  • Пащенко Тимофій
  • Прибуток Антон28'
  • Соколюк Сергій
  • Соколюк Дмитро
  • Хіргій Геннадій
  • Чепа Юрій20'38'
Рефери