Порушники ліги
Колонки Поле Киев Фоктрот Европав
Футбол Полиграфия

Dresdner 0:5 Ikarus «Маттерхорн» 0:5 СНВ «Любі Друзі» 4:5 WinWinCars AFC Bender 0:5 TURBO MFC Ataman 2:5 ФК Донецк МФК «Горняк» 10:3 Hammers FC Phoenix 2:6 AFC Miners FC Warriors 4:5 ФК Фаворит FC Messa 3:5 КБТ FC Pegas 1:6 VUSO Playtika 5:7 AFC San Grano Rastafari 5:3 «Hermes» Бригантина 0:5 A.F.C Svyatosh «Ф-Енерджі» 6:7 Ajax Bravo+ 3:3 «Фокстрот ГК» «Бандерлона» 2:7 Rocket Power FC ProfiTent 7:3 Indigo project ФК Донбас+ 2:2 АФК «Миротворець»


Таблиця

і о
1Bravo+ 922
2FC Vtoris 922
3FC Sorry Бабушка 921
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Колодяжний 5 10 2
2 Шушковський 4 9 2.25
3 Грачов 9 9 1
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кубенко 6 8 1.33
2 Моршна 8 7 0.88
3 Юзефович 7 6 0.86
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Кравченко Олександр
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Кравченко Олександр

Кравченко Олександр

5 Тур

8 Тур

9 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Доля
Руслан

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур1 тур1 тур5 тур9 тур

Соколюк
Дмитро

ФК Донбас+

2 тур7 тур7 тур7 тур

Валах
Ярослав

«Миротворець NewSchool»

1 тур1 тур1 тур

Квієсіс
Дмитро

«Укрелітцентр»

1 тур3 тур

Вовнянко
Володимир

«Укрелітцентр»

3 тур

Клименко
Олександр

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Османов
Ділявер

«Ібіс»

6 тур

Зубленко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

1 тур3 тур6 тур

Кравченко
Олександр

«Миротворець NewSchool»

5 тур8 тур9 тур

Студзинський
Дмитро

Bravo+

3 тур4 тур5 тур

Бодров
Ельдар

FC Sorry Бабушка

4 тур6 тур

Грищенко
Олександр

FC Vtoris

8 тур8 тур

Степанчук
Сергій

Bravo+

5 тур

Шевченко
Ярослав

«Ібіс»

1 тур8 тур

Ільків
Петро

АФК «Миротворець»

1 тур

Борозна
Мартин

«Фокстрот ГК»

6 тур

Боярчук
Денис

АФК «Миротворець»

3 тур

Брайчук
Валентин

Bravo+

9 тур

Віжунов
Василь*

«Миротворець NewSchool»

9 тур

Василюк
Олександр

«Ібіс»

4 тур

Войхевич
Руслан

«Ібіс»

7 тур

Волошин
Іван

«Ібіс»

6 тур

Вотчель
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

9 тур

Гирчя
Андрій

АФК «Хунта»

9 тур

Горбенко
Артем

«Укрелітцентр»

3 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris

8 тур

Калашник
Олександр

АФК «Миротворець»

4 тур

Колодяжний
Володимир

FC Vtoris

8 тур

Корольчук
Богдан

«Укрелітцентр»

8 тур

Кубенко
Ярослав

«Миротворець NewSchool»

8 тур

Лифер
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

8 тур

Мітленко
Констянтин

АФК «Миротворець»

9 тур

Мазур
Микита

FC Sorry Бабушка

6 тур

Матющенков
Микола

ФК Донбас+

3 тур

Машталір
Юрій

«Фокстрот ГК»

1 тур

Моршна
Олег

FC Vtoris

9 тур

Муха
Борислав

«Ібіс»

2 тур

Нечепуренко
Дмитро

Bravo+

5 тур

Овчінніков
Сергій

FC Vtoris

2 тур

Прибуток
Антон

ФК Донбас+

8 тур

Рудий
В"ячеслав

«Укрелітцентр»

6 тур

Ручко
Андрій

«Миротворець NewSchool»

4 тур

Свіщов
Віталій

«Ібіс»

6 тур

Сеськін
Олександр

«Фокстрот ГК»

6 тур

Сидоренко
Віталій

FC Sorry Бабушка

2 тур

Слободяник
Святослав

АФК «Миротворець»

9 тур

Ткачьов
Володимир (паук)

Bravo+

4 тур

Троценко
Денис

«Укрелітцентр»

5 тур

Хіргій
Геннадій

ФК Донбас+

5 тур

Цинський
Максим

Bravo+

8 тур

Чередніченко
Руслан

FC Sorry Бабушка

7 тур

Чубок
Олександр

«Миротворець NewSchool»

4 тур

Шахов
Владислав

«Фокстрот ГК»

2 тур

Шеремета
Віталій

«Фокстрот ГК»

2 тур

Шинкарюк
Олександр

АФК «Хунта»

3 тур

Юречко
Дмитро

FC Vtoris

4 тур