Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Vuso Колонки Фаворит Спорт
Фаворит Спорт Olympia Sport SELECT Eldorado
Европав

JYSK 3:4 Vartis S.K.I.L.L. 1:6 Tokyo AFC Spartan 2:6 Underdog Dresdner 7:0 ФК Благо FC Pegas 5:6 FC COMFORT LIFE Kyiv United 4:2 Смена’92 BarbershopGC 4:1 ДоброБуд Капітал Никос 3:0 Арсенал-17 ФК Металлист-Киев 8:1 Славутич FC Binotel 3:1 Coffeelat ФК Фурніком 6:2 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві SC Olimpia Sport 0:4 Горняк + Hammers 1:3 AFC Bender AFC STAFF+ 1:4 BRONTO ФК Талан 9:1 TENDERS AGROMAT МФК Филлер 6:4 Київ Біо Клімат Medium Tactics 5:4 Миротворець OldBoys «Скіф» 6:2 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 3:4 ФК Кварцит «Любі Друзі» 4:3 AVIS FC DOMINUS 5:2 ФК Фаворит FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 MFC Athletic AFC San Grano 3:9 Partstore АФК «Хунта» 3:2 Інтергал-Буд AFC EVRAZTRADE 6:4 ZEPPELIN VUSO 3:3 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 3:2 Wolves ФК ВИЯР 9:4 Ajax Talisman Healthgroup 7:1 КБТ Generals 0:1 FC Vtoris+ AFC Miners 6:3 AFC Sparta FC Goodfellas 2:1 UKRMEDIAS МФК "Рух" 2:2 Mustang Taxi Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:3 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 3:3 FC Milky Dogs ФК Донецк 6:4 Ikarus FC Sorry Бабушка 6:4 Перун FC Sofiya-City 3:3 АГРОСЕМ Фокстрот 2:4 WinWinCars «Ібіс» 2:1 FC Breeze ФК «Троя» 5:3 AFC Staff ПБФ 2:4 FC Imperial Phoenix 2:0 FC UNKNOWN A.F.C Svyatosh 1:9 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Staff 1836
2FC Dragons1835
3ФК «Троя» 1831
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сорокін 13 23 1.77
2 Смовський 13 20 1.54
3 Закалюжный 16 20 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Охріменко 15 18 1.2
2 Гоменюк 16 14 0.88
3 Калинкін 18 14 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Коваленко Вадим
1 Ніколайчук Данил
1 Портянкін Богдан
дивитись


збірна туру №18

Бельченко Владислав

Білик Дмитро

Заєць Віталій

Роянов Микола

Іщенко Віталій

збірна туру №17

Барановський Андрій

Василинчик Сергій

Портянкін Богдан

Коваленко Вадим

Давиденко Дмитро

збірна туру №16

Зубарєв Сергій

Смовський Сергій

Білик Дмитро

Олейніков Володимир

Клекоцюк Михайло

збірна туру №15

Сорокін Станіслав

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Стрельченко Максим

Якобчук Олексій

Давиденко Дмитро

збірна туру №14

Зубарєв Сергій

Смовський Сергій

Іванкевіч Костянтин

Портянкін Богдан

Ковтун Денис

збірна туру №13

Зубарєв Сергій

Троян Максим

Зінкевич Дмитро

Грушко Віталій

Шумаков Андрій

збірна туру №12

Ардальянов Олексій

Сорокін Станіслав

Смовський Сергій

Ніколаєнко Артем

Верболюк Ярослав

збірна туру №11

Сорокін Станіслав

Глущенко Олександр

Портянкін Богдан

Стрельченко Максим

Тонконог Євген

збірна туру №10

Зінкевич Дмитро

Кирпичов Павло

Заболотний Андрій

Гончарук Максим

Міщенко Дмитро

збірна туру №9

Плешаков Іван

Троян Максим

Тарасюк Олег

Охріменко Сергій

Іщенко Віталій

збірна туру №8

Грушко Віталій

Хоменко Іван

Глущенко Олександр

Ніколаєнко Артем

Тонконог Євген

збірна туру №7

Майстренко Олександр

Ільченко Євгеній

Портянкін Богдан

Андрусенко Дмитро

Іщенко Віталій

збірна туру №6

Коновалов Євгеній

Сорокін Станіслав

Литвин Віктор

Іванцов Володимир

Іщенко Віталій

збірна туру №5

Єгоров Віталій

Сорокін Станіслав

Івицький Владислав

Кучерук Володимир

Барвінський Станіслав

збірна туру №4

Сорокін Станіслав

Зінкевич Дмитро

Світличний Іван

Хоменко Іван

Давиденко Дмитро

збірна туру №3

Хоменко Іван

Іванцов Володимир

Музиченко Ігор

Калинкін Денис

Верболюк Ярослав

збірна туру №2

Тимчик Роман

Сорокін Станіслав

Жукович Валерій

Музиченко Ігор

Синенко Олексанр

збірна туру №1

Портянкін Богдан

Світличний Іван

Грачов Максим

Роянов Микола

Бобруйко Олександр