Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Футбол Фоктрот Фаворит Спорт
Фаворит Спорт Европав Поле Киев Полиграфия

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Крилья Донбасса 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics Торнадо 0:5 OLX B2B AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO «Любі Друзі» 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv FC Phoenix 1:1 АФК «Хунта» Мустанг 3:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" AFC San Grano 5:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" MFC Ataman 2:6 КБТ МФК «Горняк» 6:2 TURBO «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:1 «Віді-трейд» Eldorado 5:3 Generals ФК «Троя» 5:4 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 4:2 Перун FC Vtoris+ 3:1 A.F.C Svyatosh «Укрелітцентр» 8:3 «Фокстрот ГК» Rocket Power 3:1 ФК Донецк FC Soccer 6:2 FC Dragons Profit 1:5 FC Vtoris MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» Бригантина 2:6 МаксБудЕнерго


Таблиця

і о
1AFC Staff 1836
2FC Dragons1835
3ФК «Троя» 1831
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Сорокін 13 23 1.77
2 Смовський 13 20 1.54
3 Закалюжный 16 20 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Охріменко 15 18 1.2
2 Гоменюк 16 14 0.88
3 Калинкін 18 14 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Коваленко Вадим
1 Ніколайчук Данил
1 Портянкін Богдан
дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Коваленко Вадим

Breeze

18 Тур

Ніколайчук Данил

Ніколайчук Данил

2 Тур

14 Тур

18 Тур

Портянкін Богдан

Портянкін Богдан

1 Тур

17 Тур

18 Тур

Роянов Микола

Роянов Микола

12 Тур

14 Тур

18 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Поліщук
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

1 тур4 тур4 тур7 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур13 тур13 тур13 тур

Ардальянов
Олексій

ФК Талан

3 тур17 тур17 тур17 тур

Довгань
Анатолій

FC Dragons

7 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур

Лавриненко
Дмитро

FC Vtoris+

2 тур3 тур8 тур10 тур

Верболюк
Ярослав

FC Dragons

1 тур5 тур17 тур

Закалюжный
Роман

Breeze

4 тур12 тур17 тур

Смовський
Сергій

FC Olymp

6 тур6 тур6 тур

Коваленко
Вадим

Breeze

14 тур18 тур

Іванкевіч
Костянтин

ФК Талан

12 тур

Лукаш
Олександр

Ciklum

13 тур

Охріменко
Сергій

Breeze

2 тур4 тур5 тур8 тур14 тур

Романенко
Олег

ФК Талан

17 тур

Тонконог
Євген

AFC Staff

13 тур

Грачов
Максим

FC Vtoris+

2 тур3 тур8 тур10 тур

Гриценко
Ігор

Breeze

1 тур2 тур10 тур13 тур

Заєць
Віталій

«Віді-трейд»

2 тур9 тур11 тур13 тур

Кравченко
Володимир

Ciklum

4 тур9 тур10 тур16 тур

Плешаков
Іван

ФК Талан

7 тур9 тур10 тур16 тур

Івицький
Владислав

FC Olymp

6 тур9 тур11 тур

Барановський
Андрій

ФК «Троя»

8 тур9 тур17 тур

Глущенко
Олександр

FC Dragons

5 тур12 тур15 тур

Гончарук
Максим

ФК «Троя»

3 тур4 тур7 тур

Мамалат
Владислав

FC Vtoris+

1 тур12 тур17 тур

Ніколаєнко
Артем

AFC Staff

7 тур9 тур13 тур

Ніколайчук
Данил

FC Olymp

2 тур14 тур18 тур

Портянкін
Богдан

AFC Staff

1 тур17 тур18 тур

Роянов
Микола

FC Dragons

12 тур14 тур18 тур

Сєров
Ігор

AFC Staff

4 тур5 тур11 тур

Андрусенко
Дмитро

«Віді-трейд»

12 тур18 тур

Білик
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

12 тур17 тур

Вусатюк
Артем

Breeze

9 тур10 тур

Давиденко
Микола

ФК «Троя»

6 тур9 тур

Здоровило
Андрій

Generals

10 тур18 тур

Здрак
Олексій

Breeze

7 тур14 тур

Калинкін
Денис

FC Dragons

1 тур17 тур

Овчаренко
Олександр

FC Olymp

4 тур17 тур

Редькін
Віталій

FC Vtoris+

3 тур13 тур

Січкарук
Павло

ФК «Троя»

8 тур12 тур

Сорокін
Станіслав

ФК «Троя»

12 тур15 тур

Троян
Максим

FC Dragons

9 тур18 тур

Чоловський
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

18 тур

Шама
Павло

AFC Staff

7 тур16 тур

Іванцов
Володимир

AFC Staff

5 тур

Ільченко
Євгеній

ФК «Троя»

5 тур

Бєлєцький
Андрій

AFC Staff

16 тур

Башинський
Олег

AFC Staff

14 тур

Бобруйко
Олександр

AFC Staff

14 тур

Грушко
Віталій

FC Olymp

11 тур

Гусєв
Антон

FC Vtoris+

3 тур

Заболотний
Андрій

Ciklum

6 тур

Кирпичов
Павло

FC Dragons

16 тур

Климанов
Олександр

FC Olymp

17 тур

Коновалов
Євгеній

Ciklum

4 тур

Кошелев
Максим

ФК «Троя»

18 тур

Крутило
Олександр

Generals

16 тур

Кучерук
Володимир

AFC Staff

9 тур

Литвин
Віктор

«Віді-трейд»

7 тур

Міщенко
Дмитро

ФК «Троя»

12 тур

Мельничук
Віталій

FC Vtoris+

9 тур

Ніколаєвський
Назар

AFC Staff

14 тур

Насадюк
Андрій

Ciklum

6 тур

Олейніков
Володимир

ФК Талан

17 тур

Орлов
Олексій

FC Olymp

3 тур

Пальонко
Богдан

AFC Staff

1 тур

Пацевич
Марк

AFC Staff

4 тур

Пащенко
Віталій

Generals

7 тур

Плагун
Олександр

ФК «Троя»

5 тур

Полторак
Олександр

Ciklum

13 тур

Світличний
Іван

ФК Талан

8 тур

Семашков
Олег

ФК Талан

18 тур

Сивоконь
Вячеслав

ФК Талан

8 тур

Сошніков
Максим

ФК «Троя»

15 тур

Степанчук
Олександр

FC Vtoris+

7 тур

Стрельченко
Максим

Breeze

10 тур

Стрижак
Андрій

Ciklum

10 тур

Сурдій
Дмитро

Generals

11 тур

Чанковський
Максим

ФК Талан

18 тур

Щуцький
Максим

Generals

9 тур

Яськов
Денис

Generals

10 тур