Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Европав Поле Киев Колонки Фаворит Спорт
Фаворит Спорт Фоктрот Полиграфия Футбол

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Крилья Донбасса 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics Торнадо 0:5 OLX B2B AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO «Любі Друзі» 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv FC Phoenix 1:1 АФК «Хунта» Мустанг 3:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" AFC San Grano 5:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" MFC Ataman 2:6 КБТ МФК «Горняк» 6:2 TURBO «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:1 «Віді-трейд» Eldorado 5:3 Generals ФК «Троя» 5:4 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 4:2 Перун FC Vtoris+ 3:1 A.F.C Svyatosh «Укрелітцентр» 8:3 «Фокстрот ГК» Rocket Power 3:1 ФК Донецк FC Soccer 6:2 FC Dragons Profit 1:5 FC Vtoris MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» Бригантина 2:6 МаксБудЕнерго


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus927
2Atletico919
3TURBO919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яцишин 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 9 18 2
3 Худенко 9 17 1.89
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Підгорський 8 11 1.38
2 Максуді 9 7 0.78
2 Куліков 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись


збірна туру №13

збірна туру №9

Яцишин Тарас

Орел Сергій

Ідан Хаїтам

Чуйко Дмитро

Соловйов Артем

збірна туру №8

Худенко Владислав

Яцишин Тарас

Поліщук Олександр

Цой Віктор

Аль-Джуборі Муханед

збірна туру №7

Огороднік Олексій

Худенко Владислав

Скітіков Валентин

Підгорський Віталій

Ярема Богдан

збірна туру №6

Максуді Мостафа

Олешко Денис

Морозов Роман

Куліков Володимир

Костюченко Олександр

збірна туру №5

Орел Сергій

Лихошерст Дмитро

Куліков Володимир

Немолот Артем

Сарана Олександр

збірна туру №4

Пінто Франциско

Мринський Євгеній

Омелянчук Богдан

Коробко Дмитро

Сичевський Костянтин

збірна туру №3

Мринський Євгеній

Куліков Володимир

Чуйко Дмитро

Максуді Мостафа

Бобер Михайло

збірна туру №2

Худенко Владислав

Яцишин Тарас

Пшечук Олег

Чуйко Дмитро

Гуць Сергій

збірна туру №1

Сичевський Костянтин

Підгорський Віталій

Дружченко Олександр

Шуляк Олександр

Ярема Богдан