Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Фурніком Soccer Вияр Parimatch
Seco Віді-Трейд Чиста Вода Parimatch3
Parimatch Укркубок Футбол

Clearwater 4:4 Noosphere Kyiv FC EXMO 2:2 Olympic Kyiv ГеоЕкосистеми 3:3 FC Leaders FC Aviator 4:8 РСК «Флагман» Fit24 1:5 «Ощадбанк» Abilardo 6:1 FC Astor FC Victory 5:4 Lontano МСК Україна 3:5 SLC Звезда 0:4 «Любі друзі» FC Pegas 5:2 BT-Ukraine «Фігаро» 4:3 FC Liv-Comfort FC Vtoris Left Coast 2:5 «Фокстрот+» Goal center 9:0 ММТ Tenders Penotrade 4:2 «Укроргсинтез» Kapelou 1:3 ФК «Талан» «Центральний офіс» 2:1 «ПБФ» S.K.I.L.L. 4:2 AFC Staff+ МФК «Филлер» 3:3 «Приход» ФК «Бортничі» 1:2 «Кава Про» Underdog 1:6 «Київ НКС» Vartis 3:14 Walzer МФК «Парма» 5:1 Noosphere Kyiv Carleone-FitEat 1:5 Clearwater Partstore 2:2 LABA Syndicate 4:3 ДП "Кюне і Нагель" «Ф-Енерджи» 3:1 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Eurostone 3:1 «Нікос» «Скіф» 4:2 Auto Energy AFC Start 3:1 ФК «ВіЯр+» InterSport 4:1 «Фокстрот» Kyiv United 10:4 Medium Tactics MFC Citrus 2:8 FC VIT EXPORT «Токіо» 0:0 FC Vtoris+ Dragons Talisman 1:1 «Ібіс» AFC Staff 1:4 AFC San Grano FC Sofiya-City 3:4 Carleone-VPK_Group Generals 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers ФК «ВіЯр» 6:1 Bronto ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:3 A.F.C Svyatosh Avis 0:7 MFC Terratek МФК «Рух» 3:0 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 7:4 AFC Sparta Mustang Taxi 8:2 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 1:3 «Віді-трейд» MIF 2:7 FC Sorry Бабушка


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus927
2Atletico919
3TURBO919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яцишин 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 9 18 2
3 Худенко 9 17 1.89
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Підгорський 8 11 1.38
2 Максуді 9 7 0.78
2 Куліков 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Мірошниченко
Денис

Atletico

8 тур8 тур8 тур

Аль-Джуборі
Муханед

FC Warriors

4 тур

Омелянчук
Богдан

TURBO

5 тур

Кулаковский
Ярослав

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур7 тур8 тур

Мельник
Олег

FC Phoenix

1 тур2 тур4 тур

Калатай
Віктор

ФК Авіаліга

6 тур6 тур

Кузьменко
Віталій

FC Phoenix

1 тур

Куліков
Володимир

Ikarus

4 тур6 тур

Мазур
Олександр

Hammers

5 тур

Макаренко
Максим

Atletico

6 тур9 тур

Морозов
Роман

СНВ

5 тур6 тур

Мринський
Євгеній

FC Phoenix

3 тур5 тур

Худенко
Владислав

Atletico

1 тур5 тур

Шурхал
Вадим

Atletico

5 тур8 тур

Ідан
Хаїтам

FC Warriors

5 тур

Ісмакаєв
Філіп

TURBO

9 тур

Агейкін
Андрій

TURBO

1 тур

Артюх
Ігор

ФК Авіаліга

5 тур

Бєліков
Віктор

WinWinCars

2 тур

Бершов
Олексій

Atletico

2 тур

Боюка
Олексій

FC Phoenix

2 тур

Вівчарюк
Володимир

FC Phoenix

8 тур

Володін
Максим

СНВ

5 тур

Гребеножко
Олександр

FC Messa

3 тур

Дєдовець
Олексій

Atletico

9 тур

Драганчук
Денис

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур

Дружченко
Олександр

Atletico

1 тур

Жугарь
Андрій

FC Messa

7 тур

Колесніков
Віталій

WinWinCars

1 тур

Крот
Сергій

TURBO

1 тур

Лагойко
Артем

TURBO

9 тур

Лошак
Антон

ФК Авіаліга

5 тур

Лущик
Максим

СНВ

6 тур

Машхадані
Омар

FC Warriors

4 тур

Невгадовський
Сергій

FC Phoenix

6 тур

Нещерет
Віктор

Ikarus

5 тур

Павлосюк
Роман

Atletico

2 тур

Приходько
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

1 тур

Пшечук
Олег

FC Messa

2 тур

Стрельченко
Сергій

FC Messa

2 тур

Сукорянський
Євген

TURBO

1 тур

Тертишник
Андрій

FC Phoenix

8 тур

Чириков
Владислав

Atletico

6 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

Ikarus

8 тур

Шуляк
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

6 тур

Яковенко
Олександр

FC Messa

5 тур