Порушники ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт SELECT
Футбол Европав Vuso Eldorado
Колонки

JYSK 3:4 Vartis S.K.I.L.L. 1:6 Tokyo AFC Spartan 2:6 Underdog Dresdner 7:0 ФК Благо FC Pegas 5:6 FC COMFORT LIFE Kyiv United 4:2 Смена’92 BarbershopGC 4:1 ДоброБуд Капітал Никос 3:0 Арсенал-17 ФК Металлист-Киев 8:1 Славутич FC Binotel 3:1 Coffeelat ФК Фурніком 6:2 Полк поліції особливого призначення № 2 ГУНП у м. Києві SC Olimpia Sport 0:4 Горняк + Hammers 1:3 AFC Bender AFC STAFF+ 1:4 BRONTO ФК Талан 9:1 TENDERS AGROMAT МФК Филлер 6:4 Київ Біо Клімат Medium Tactics 5:4 Миротворець OldBoys «Скіф» 6:2 Оболонь НПУ "Десна" 3:4 ФК Кварцит «Любі Друзі» 4:3 AVIS FC DOMINUS 5:2 ФК Фаворит FC Getman Kyiv 4:4 MFC Athletic AFC San Grano 3:9 Partstore АФК «Хунта» 3:2 Інтергал-Буд AFC EVRAZTRADE 6:4 ZEPPELIN VUSO 3:3 «Бандерлона» FC Olymp 3:2 Wolves ФК ВИЯР 9:4 Ajax Talisman Healthgroup 7:1 КБТ Generals 0:1 FC Vtoris+ AFC Miners 6:3 AFC Sparta FC Goodfellas 2:1 UKRMEDIAS МФК "Рух" 2:2 Mustang Taxi Об"єднання "Самопоміч" Дніпровського району 3:3 ФК Авіаліга «Віді-трейд» 3:3 FC Milky Dogs ФК Донецк 6:4 Ikarus FC Sorry Бабушка 6:4 Перун FC Sofiya-City 3:3 АГРОСЕМ Фокстрот 2:4 WinWinCars «Ібіс» 2:1 FC Breeze ФК «Троя» 5:3 AFC Staff ПБФ 2:4 FC Imperial Phoenix 2:0 FC UNKNOWN A.F.C Svyatosh 1:9 Rastafari


Таблиця

і о
1Ikarus927
2Atletico919
3TURBO919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Яцишин 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 9 18 2
3 Худенко 9 17 1.89
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Підгорський 8 11 1.38
2 Максуді 9 7 0.78
2 Куліков 9 7 0.78
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись

ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Мірошниченко
Денис

Atletico

8 тур8 тур8 тур

Аль-Джуборі
Муханед

FC Warriors

4 тур

Омелянчук
Богдан

TURBO

5 тур

Кулаковский
Ярослав

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур7 тур8 тур

Мельник
Олег

FC Phoenix

1 тур2 тур4 тур

Калатай
Віктор

ФК Авіаліга

6 тур6 тур

Кузьменко
Віталій

FC Phoenix

1 тур

Куліков
Володимир

Ikarus

4 тур6 тур

Мазур
Олександр

Hammers

5 тур

Макаренко
Максим

Atletico

6 тур9 тур

Морозов
Роман

СНВ

5 тур6 тур

Мринський
Євгеній

FC Phoenix

3 тур5 тур

Худенко
Владислав

Atletico

1 тур5 тур

Шурхал
Вадим

Atletico

5 тур8 тур

Ідан
Хаїтам

FC Warriors

5 тур

Ісмакаєв
Філіп

TURBO

9 тур

Агейкін
Андрій

TURBO

1 тур

Артюх
Ігор

ФК Авіаліга

5 тур

Бєліков
Віктор

WinWinCars

2 тур

Бершов
Олексій

Atletico

2 тур

Боюка
Олексій

FC Phoenix

2 тур

Вівчарюк
Володимир

FC Phoenix

8 тур

Володін
Максим

СНВ

5 тур

Гребеножко
Олександр

FC Messa

3 тур

Дєдовець
Олексій

Atletico

9 тур

Драганчук
Денис

ФК Авіаліга

2 тур

Дружченко
Олександр

Atletico

1 тур

Жугарь
Андрій

FC Messa

7 тур

Колесніков
Віталій

WinWinCars

1 тур

Крот
Сергій

TURBO

1 тур

Лагойко
Артем

TURBO

9 тур

Лошак
Антон

ФК Авіаліга

5 тур

Лущик
Максим

СНВ

6 тур

Машхадані
Омар

FC Warriors

4 тур

Невгадовський
Сергій

FC Phoenix

6 тур

Нещерет
Віктор

Ikarus

5 тур

Павлосюк
Роман

Atletico

2 тур

Приходько
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

1 тур

Пшечук
Олег

FC Messa

2 тур

Стрельченко
Сергій

FC Messa

2 тур

Сукорянський
Євген

TURBO

1 тур

Тертишник
Андрій

FC Phoenix

8 тур

Чириков
Владислав

Atletico

6 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

Ikarus

8 тур

Шуляк
Олександр

ФК Авіаліга

6 тур

Яковенко
Олександр

FC Messa

5 тур