Ассистенти гольових передач

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Футбол Фурніком Parimatch
Seco Чиста Вода Soccer Parimatch3
Parimatch Укркубок Віді-Трейд

ММТ 3:4 BT-Ukraine Abilardo 3:1 FC Aviator FC VITSTROY 6:3 Semalt FC Goodfellas 2:5 FC Vtoris Left Coast Победа 3:2 RCD Mallorca FC Astor 4:6 Olympic Kyiv BEERLAND 1:3 «Ощадбанк» «Кава Про» 0:3 Goal center Rest 5:0 FC New Generals МСК Україна 2:2 «Талан» + Hardbat ГеоЕкосистеми 0:1 FC RESPUBLIKA МФК «Рух-2» 2:2 «Приход» «КБТ» 6:4 ФК «Партизан» AFC Staff+ 4:4 S.K.I.L.L. Kapelou 1:0 ФК «Антарес» ФК «Талан» 1:1 ФК «Сула» FDG 8:2 ФК «Работнички» «КСК» 6:1 «Дружба» МФК «Филлер» 4:1 ДЮСШ-25 Fireteam 3:5 ФК «Бортничі» FC Leaders 2:5 «Укроргсинтез» «Токіо» 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 5:2 FC Liv-Comfort Noosphere Kyiv 6:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «ВіЯр+» 2:5 AFC Start «Інтергал-Буд» 5:4 Clearwater «Київ НКС» 5:1 Medium Tactics AFC San Grano 1:0 Kyiv United «Любі друзі» 4:4 AFC Evraztrade «Комфорт Таун» 1:1 FC Vtoris+ «Скіф» 5:0 FC United «Фігаро» 2:5 FC Getman Kyiv МФК «Монолит» 6:8 AFC Staff «Віді-трейд» 6:1 ФК «Фурніком» «Фокстрот» 0:3 Walzer Avis 4:2 «Бандерлона» ФК «Троя» 6:3 Generals Syndicate 1:5 AFC White City «Імперія Холдинг» 1:3 FC EXMO ФК «ВіЯр» 7:4 ФК «Поліція Києва» FC Vtoris 3:2 МФК «Рух» FC VIT EXPORT 4:0 AFC Sparta «Ібіс» 2:1 Carleone-VPK_Group Underdog 2:7 Tenders Penotrade МФК «Парма» 6:1 FC Drive Variant Agro Build 1:10 SLC FC Sofiya-City 4:2 Mustang Taxi «Сталь ТМК» 9:2 ФК «Время Газа»


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Васянович Євгеній

6 10 1.667

Hammers

2

Гаврильченко Олександр

4 9 2.25

VUSO

3

Орел Сергій

8 8 1

Hammers

4

Яковлєв Віктор

9 7 0.778

КБТ

4

Муренко Євгеній

9 7 0.778

Hammers

5

Черничко Антон

8 6 0.75

«Маттерхорн»

6

Асланян Агасі

9 6 0.667

ФК Фаворит

7

Лукашевич Антон

4 5 1.25

КБТ

8

Іванюта Віталій

8 5 0.625

MFC Ataman

9

Петрученко Юрій

6 4 0.667

VUSO

9

Деменко Сергій

6 4 0.667

MFC Ataman

10

Мозговий Максим

7 4 0.571

Dresdner

11

Аліференко Сергій

8 4 0.5

КБТ

12

Нізрюхін Микола

9 4 0.444

AFC Bender

12

Ковтун Сергій

9 4 0.444

ФК Фаворит

13

Жерносек Олександр

2 3 1.5

ФК Фаворит

14

Деркач Олексій

4 3 0.75

AFC Miners

15

Кривуля Роман

5 3 0.6

VUSO

16

Бублик Артем

7 3 0.429

AFC Miners

16

Зайченко Гліб

7 3 0.429

MFC Ataman

17

Онищенко Роман

8 3 0.375

КБТ

17

Яловенко Ілля

8 3 0.375

Dresdner

17

Люткевич Михайло

8 3 0.375

VUSO

17

Годлевський Павло

8 3 0.375

AFC Miners

17

Алахвердієв Анар

8 3 0.375

AFC Miners

17

Жуковський Богдан

8 3 0.375

«Любі Друзі»

18

Мамедов Максим

9 3 0.333

VUSO

18

Чернов Олександр

9 3 0.333

Dresdner

18

Ковальчук Михайло

9 3 0.333

КБТ

19

Крєстєльскій Олександр

2 2 1

AFC Bender

20

Михно Ігор

4 2 0.5

ФК Фаворит

21

Бондзик Віталій

5 2 0.4

AFC Miners

21

Ткаченко Євгеній

5 2 0.4

Hammers

22

Богачек Олег

6 2 0.333

ФК Фаворит

22

Применко Андрій

6 2 0.333

AFC Bender

22

Косіцький (Kositsky) Євген (Eugene)

6 2 0.333

AFC Bender

23

Мельник Олександр

7 2 0.286

ФК Фаворит

23

Ходунов Юрій

7 2 0.286

Dresdner

23

Жерносенко Антон

7 2 0.286

MFC Ataman

23

Применко Андрій

7 2 0.286

AFC Bender

23

Біндюженко Богдан

7 2 0.286

MFC Ataman

24

Корнілов Валерій

8 2 0.25

AFC Bender

24

Касап Максим

8 2 0.25

Hammers

24

Черничко Артем

8 2 0.25

«Маттерхорн»

24

Винокуров Олександр

8 2 0.25

VUSO

25

Волошин Володимир

9 2 0.222

Dresdner

25

Сарнавський Ігор

9 2 0.222

«Любі Друзі»

25

Люткевич Микола

9 2 0.222

VUSO

26

Рудюк Дмитро

2 1 0.5

КБТ

26

Савоста Юрій

2 1 0.5

AFC Miners

27

Мірошниченко Артем

3 1 0.333

«Маттерхорн»

27

Самохвалов Михайло

3 1 0.333

AFC Miners

27

Войцеховський В"ячеслав

3 1 0.333

VUSO

27

Сидоренко Сергій

3 1 0.333

AFC Bender

28

Цибуля Валерій

4 1 0.25

MFC Ataman

28

Книжненко Олександр

4 1 0.25

AFC Miners

28

Ткаченко Олексій

4 1 0.25

Dresdner

29

Смірнов Семен

5 1 0.2

AFC Miners

29

Руденко Володимир

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

29

Поліщук Сергій

5 1 0.2

«Любі Друзі»

29

Чубов Андрій

5 1 0.2

«Маттерхорн»

29

Бут Максим

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

29

Прачук Ігор

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

30

Нетяга Антон

6 1 0.167

VUSO

30

Баканов Андрій

6 1 0.167

КБТ

30

Стогній Ігор

6 1 0.167

AFC Miners

30

Винник Олександр

6 1 0.167

MFC Ataman

30

Ушаков Дмитро

6 1 0.167

ФК Фаворит

30

Соколов Дмитрий

6 1 0.167

AFC Miners

30

Брязкало Станіслав

6 1 0.167

VUSO

30

Васильїв Валерій

6 1 0.167

«Любі Друзі»

31

Гермацький Євген

7 1 0.143

«Маттерхорн»

32

Льодін Віктор

8 1 0.125

AFC Miners

32

Кричевський Костянтин

8 1 0.125

«Любі Друзі»

32

Шостак Олександр

8 1 0.125

VUSO

32

Мазур Олександр

8 1 0.125

Hammers

33

Ходаковський Олег

9 1 0.111

Dresdner

33

Нога Михайло

9 1 0.111

AFC Miners

33

Пироговський Антон

9 1 0.111

КБТ

33

Меделян Кирило

9 1 0.111

MFC Ataman