Бомбардири ліги

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Фурніком Укркубок Віді-Трейд
Parimatch Parimatch3 Вияр Футбол
Seco Soccer

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Орел Сергій

8 17 2.125

Hammers

2

Чернов Олександр

9 14 1.556

Dresdner

3

Ковальчук Михайло

9 11 1.222

КБТ

4

Новіков Олексій

7 10 1.429

«Любі Друзі»

5

Скітіков Валентин

8 10 1.25

Hammers

6

Асланян Агасі

9 10 1.111

ФК Фаворит

7

Брязкало Станіслав

6 9 1.5

VUSO

8

Іванюта Віталій

8 9 1.125

MFC Ataman

9

Чубов Андрій

5 8 1.6

«Маттерхорн»

10

Петрученко Юрій

6 8 1.333

VUSO

11

Зайченко Гліб

7 8 1.143

MFC Ataman

12

Ковтун Сергій

9 8 0.889

ФК Фаворит

13

Бондзик Віталій

5 7 1.4

AFC Miners

14

Мельник Олександр

7 7 1

ФК Фаворит

15

Ходаковський В"ячеслав

9 7 0.778

Dresdner

15

Пироговський Антон

9 7 0.778

КБТ

15

Юрченко Павло

9 7 0.778

AFC Bender

16

Гаврильченко Олександр

4 6 1.5

VUSO

17

Головко Богдан

5 6 1.2

ФК Фаворит

18

Винокуров Олександр

8 6 0.75

VUSO

19

Деркач Олексій

4 5 1.25

AFC Miners

20

Соколов Дмитрий

6 5 0.833

AFC Miners

20

Применко Андрій

6 5 0.833

AFC Bender

20

Богачек Олег

6 5 0.833

ФК Фаворит

21

Яловенко Ілля

8 5 0.625

Dresdner

22

Кривуля Роман

5 4 0.8

VUSO

23

Деменко Сергій

6 4 0.667

MFC Ataman

24

Онищенко Роман

8 4 0.5

КБТ

24

Черничко Антон

8 4 0.5

«Маттерхорн»

24

Люткевич Михайло

8 4 0.5

VUSO

25

Нізрюхін Микола

9 4 0.444

AFC Bender

26

Каптан Владислав

3 3 1

Hammers

26

Єфімов Кирило

3 3 1

AFC Bender

27

Стадник Василь

4 3 0.75

«Любі Друзі»

27

Михно Ігор

4 3 0.75

ФК Фаворит

28

Ткаченко Євгеній

5 3 0.6

Hammers

29

Нетяга Антон

6 3 0.5

VUSO

29

Косіцький (Kositsky) Євген (Eugene)

6 3 0.5

AFC Bender

30

Жерносенко Антон

7 3 0.429

MFC Ataman

31

Кричевський Костянтин

8 3 0.375

«Любі Друзі»

31

Годлевський Павло

8 3 0.375

AFC Miners

31

Черничко Артем

8 3 0.375

«Маттерхорн»

32

Нога Михайло

9 3 0.333

AFC Miners

32

Яковлєв Віктор

9 3 0.333

КБТ

33

Жерносек Олександр

2 2 1

ФК Фаворит

33

Долматов Артем

2 2 1

«Маттерхорн»

34

Бут Максим

5 2 0.4

MFC Ataman

34

Зарічнюк Сергій

5 2 0.4

«Любі Друзі»

35

Гордієнко Дмитро

6 2 0.333

Dresdner

36

Бублик Артем

7 2 0.286

AFC Miners

36

Мозговий Максим

7 2 0.286

Dresdner

36

Біндюженко Богдан

7 2 0.286

MFC Ataman

37

Мазур Олександр

8 2 0.25

Hammers

37

Алахвердієв Анар

8 2 0.25

AFC Miners

37

Зубков Максим

8 2 0.25

ФК Фаворит

37

Касап Максим

8 2 0.25

Hammers

37

Едзота Седрік

8 2 0.25

AFC Bender

38

Мамедов Максим

9 2 0.222

VUSO

39

Рудюк Дмитро

2 1 0.5

КБТ

39

Красний Ростислав

2 1 0.5

«Любі Друзі»

39

Чистяков Євген

2 1 0.5

AFC Miners

39

Мельник Леонід

2 1 0.5

«Маттерхорн»

40

Сидоренко Сергій

3 1 0.333

AFC Bender

40

Шоєв Алішер

3 1 0.333

«Любі Друзі»

41

Ємельянов Артем

4 1 0.25

«Любі Друзі»

41

Цибуля Валерій

4 1 0.25

MFC Ataman

41

Лукашевич Антон

4 1 0.25

КБТ

41

Ткаченко Олексій

4 1 0.25

Dresdner

42

Завялов Олексій

5 1 0.2

Hammers

42

Ігнатьєв Антон

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

42

Платонов Сергій

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

42

Смірнов Семен

5 1 0.2

AFC Miners

42

Прачук Ігор

5 1 0.2

MFC Ataman

42

Дорошенко Вадим

5 1 0.2

ФК Фаворит

43

Стогній Ігор

6 1 0.167

AFC Miners

43

Баканов Андрій

6 1 0.167

КБТ

43

Іванченко Дмитро

6 1 0.167

ФК Фаворит

43

Васильїв Валерій

6 1 0.167

«Любі Друзі»

43

Винник Олександр

6 1 0.167

MFC Ataman

43

Васянович Євгеній

6 1 0.167

Hammers

44

Сокіл Ігор

7 1 0.143

«Любі Друзі»

44

Божко Юрій

7 1 0.143

AFC Bender

45

Шадрін Андрій

8 1 0.125

«Маттерхорн»

45

Аліференко Сергій

8 1 0.125

КБТ

45

Вітомський Ростислав

8 1 0.125

«Маттерхорн»

45

Шостак Олександр

8 1 0.125

VUSO

45

Жуковський Богдан

8 1 0.125

«Любі Друзі»

45

Корнілов Валерій

8 1 0.125

AFC Bender

45

Железняк Олександр

8 1 0.125

VUSO

45

Льодін Віктор

8 1 0.125

AFC Miners

46

Волошин Володимир

9 1 0.111

Dresdner

46

Ходаковський Олег

9 1 0.111

Dresdner

46

Сарнавський Ігор

9 1 0.111

«Любі Друзі»

46

Меделян Кирило

9 1 0.111

MFC Ataman