Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Seco Фурніком Parimatch3
Укркубок Віді-Трейд Parimatch Parimatch
Футбол Soccer

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком»


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




«Любі Друзі»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 17:15 2 «Любі Друзі» 1 : 5 Hammers
8 тур 17 Грудня 12:40 1 MFC Ataman 8 : 4 «Любі Друзі»
7 тур 10 Грудня 12:40 1 «Любі Друзі» 1 : 5 КБТ
6 тур 03 Грудня 12:15 2 AFC Bender 4 : 6 «Любі Друзі»
5 тур 26 Листопада 17:15 2 «Любі Друзі» 1 : 7 VUSO
4 тур 19 Листопада 12:15 2 AFC Miners 3 : 0 «Любі Друзі»
3 тур 12 Листопада 12:40 1 Dresdner 3 : 3 «Любі Друзі»
2 тур 05 Листопада 12:40 1 «Любі Друзі» 2 : 3 ФК Фаворит
1 тур 29 Жовтня 16:00 2 «Маттерхорн» 1 : 7 «Любі Друзі»

Жуковський Богдан Петрович 1992-08-03 8 1 1 1
Новіков Олексій Іванович 1991-12-09 7 10 1
Кричевський Костянтин 1996-12-24 8 3
Стадник Василь Васильович 1991-12-23 4 3
Зарічнюк Сергій Миколайович 1992-08-18 5 2 1
Сарнавський Ігор 1992-01-16 9 1
Сокіл Ігор 1992-05-14 7 1 1
Васильїв Валерій Олександрович 1998-06-02 6 1
Ємельянов Артем Олексiйович 1996-07-06 4 1 1
Шоєв Алішер Мирзомуродович 1991-03-06 3 1
Красний Ростислав Миколайович 1995-07-28 2 1
Духота Андрій Григорович 1987-02-12 5
Поліщук Сергій 1981-08-21 5
Кузнєцов Олександр Сергійович 1991-09-28 2 1
Пелих Євген 1992-12-23 2
Токаренко Олександр 1992-08-20 2
Баланчівадзе Надаріо 1999-05-30 1
Свириденко Павло Олегович 1992-11-17