Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Parimatch3 Вияр Укркубок
Parimatch Seco Фурніком Parimatch
Soccer Футбол

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




AFC Miners

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 11:50 1 ФК Фаворит 4 : 5 AFC Miners
8 тур 17 Грудня 13:05 2 AFC Miners 4 : 1 AFC Bender
7 тур 10 Грудня 13:05 2 «Маттерхорн» 1 : 4 AFC Miners
6 тур 03 Грудня 17:15 2 AFC Miners 1 : 2 VUSO
5 тур 26 Листопада 17:40 1 Hammers 2 : 5 AFC Miners
4 тур 19 Листопада 12:15 2 AFC Miners 3 : 0 «Любі Друзі»
3 тур 12 Листопада 13:30 1 MFC Ataman 1 : 5 AFC Miners
2 тур 05 Листопада 13:30 1 AFC Miners 3 : 3 Dresdner
1 тур 29 Жовтня 15:10 1 КБТ 3 : 1 AFC Miners

Нога Михайло Олександрович 1988-09-07 9 3 2
Бондзик Віталій Миколайович 1993-07-26 V9KY 5 7
Соколов Дмитро Дмитрович 1987-02-24 6 5 2
Деркач Олексій Ігорович 1994-04-10 4 5 2
Годлевський Павло Павлович 1986-10-28 8 3
Алахвердієв Анар Ільгамович 1989-05-08 8 2
Бублик Артем Васильович 1987-12-22 7 2
Льодін Віктор Володимирович 1984-02-23 8 1
Стогній Ігор Дмитрович 1990-09-17 6 1
Смірнов Семен Вячеславович 1991-01-02 5 1
Чистяков Євген Валерійович 1988-01-16 2 1
Книжненко Олександр Васильович 1995-05-19 4
Крутих Антон 1900-01-01 4
Самохвалов Михайло Сергійович 1986-09-20 3
Алімірзоєв Руслан Амруллахович 1988-08-14 2
Савоста Юрій 1986-05-11 2 1
Охременко Антон Сергійович 1987-05-31