Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Вияр Parimatch Soccer
Укркубок Фурніком Віді-Трейд Parimatch3
Seco Футбол

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




MFC Ataman

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 18:55 2 VUSO 10 : 3 MFC Ataman
8 тур 17 Грудня 12:40 1 MFC Ataman 8 : 4 «Любі Друзі»
7 тур 10 Грудня 12:15 2 Dresdner 9 : 3 MFC Ataman
6 тур 03 Грудня 13:05 2 MFC Ataman 4 : 9 ФК Фаворит
5 тур 26 Листопада 12:40 1 «Маттерхорн» 1 : 5 MFC Ataman
4 тур 19 Листопада 19:45 2 MFC Ataman 8 : 10 Hammers
3 тур 12 Листопада 13:30 1 MFC Ataman 1 : 5 AFC Miners
2 тур 05 Листопада 13:05 2 КБТ 6 : 1 MFC Ataman
1 тур 29 Жовтня 14:20 2 MFC Ataman 3 : 6 AFC Bender

Меделян Кирило Валерійович 1994-09-13 9 1
Іванюта Віталій Анатолійович 1992-02-28 8 9
Зайченко Гліб Олександрович 1995-11-27 7 8
Деменко Сергій Володимирович 1995-04-04 6 4
Жерносенко Антон Сергійович 1991-09-09 7 3
Біндюженко Богдан Юрійович 1992-05-14 7 2
Бут Максим Анатолійович 1994-04-30 5 2
Винник Олександр Олександрович 1995-08-08 6 1 3
Ігнатьєв Антон Віталійович 1985-08-14 5 1 1
Платонов Сергій Борисович 1982-06-04 5 1
Прачук Ігор Сергійович 1995-05-18 5 1
Цибуля Валерій Юрійович 1985-01-01 4 1
Руденко Володимир Сергійович 1994-09-20 5
Ліницький Владислав Олександрович 1994-04-30 4
Беденюк Дмитро Юрійович 1994-05-26 2
Бутрименко Дмитро Євгенович 1981-11-02 2
Гаврилянчик Олександр Віталійович 1982-01-25 2
Головченко Сергій Миколайович 1983-03-11