Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Віді-Трейд Seco Parimatch3
Parimatch Soccer Parimatch Фурніком
Укркубок Футбол

DEPS 1:3 Sam Family ФК «Трудові резерви» 7:1 «Сталь ТМК» BarbershopGC 1:1 S.K.I.L.L. AFC Bender 3:2 FC Pegas «Кава Про» 2:5 Goal center SLC 4:1 FC VITSTROY МФК «Рух» 0:1 FC Sorry Бабушка FC Endorphine 2:8 Astound FC Sofiya-City 5:3 «Ібіс» FC Pulse 5:1 Будівельна гільдія J. Daniel’s 1:6 Kraft ФК «Донецк» 1:5 FC Comfort Life Astound 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» AFC Evraztrade 2:0 Coffeelat BT-Ukraine 0:5 FC United ФК «Металіст-Київ» 0:5 Abilardo «Київ НКС» 6:3 «Любі друзі» Underdog 2:2 «Токіо» FC Pegas 6:3 «Сталь ТМК» МФК «Филлер» 0:2 «Чиста вода» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:4 AFC Start ФК «Фаворит» 1:11 «Фокстрот+» Carleone 3:4 «ПБФ» «Приход» 2:4 ФК «Талан» Goal center 3:10 BarbershopGC Whaleapp 4:2 ФК «Работнички» «Кава Про» 3:10 DEPS Digital Choo 4:7 FC Dominus+ S.K.I.L.L. 0:5 Sam Family Lontano 0:6 «КБТ» «Славутич» 4:0 РСК «Флагман» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:0 AFC San Grano Noosphere Kyiv 5:0 FC Goodfellas FC Vtoris III 3:2 Tenders Agromat «Оболонь» 2:11 Vartis Medium Tactics 6:1 «Никос» FC VITSTROY 3:0 AFC Bender ST Wood 2:1 FC Getman Kyiv Euro Logistics UA 3:1 AFC Staff+ «Бандерлона» 1:5 «Скіф» Partstore 2:5 «Комфорт Таун» MIF 3:3 «Агросем» SLC 6:2 ФК «Трудові резерви» «Фокстрот» 4:6 FC Vtoris+ BOSS 5:0 ShowTime A.F.C Svyatosh 1:1 TEC VIT EXPORT MFC Citrus 8:3 FC Olymp FC Comfort Life 2:2 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 1:3 FC Dominus МФК «Рух» 1:6 «Віді-трейд» Avis 1:1 «Перун» FC Sofiya-City 5:1 Carleone-VPK_Group «УкрЕлітЦентр» 0:5 AFC Sparta AFC Staff 4:3 Talisman Taxi Tigers DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:0 ФК «Донецк» Variant Agro Build 2:2 Otium FC Sorry Бабушка 4:2 ФК «ВіЯр» МФК «Монолит» 3:4 Bronto «Ібіс» 0:5 FC Vtoris


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




Hammers

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 17:15 2 «Любі Друзі» 1 : 5 Hammers
8 тур 17 Грудня 12:15 2 Hammers 3 : 3 Dresdner
7 тур 10 Грудня 16:50 1 ФК Фаворит 3 : 5 Hammers
6 тур 03 Грудня 16:00 1 Hammers 4 : 6 «Маттерхорн»
5 тур 26 Листопада 17:40 1 Hammers 2 : 5 AFC Miners
4 тур 19 Листопада 19:45 2 MFC Ataman 8 : 10 Hammers
3 тур 12 Листопада 15:35 2 Hammers 2 : 5 КБТ
2 тур 05 Листопада 17:40 1 AFC Bender 5 : 6 Hammers
1 тур 29 Жовтня 17:40 2 Hammers 2 : 7 VUSO

Мазур Олександр Дмитрович 1989-08-19 8 2
Орел Сергій Павлович 1986-04-04 8 17 1
Скітіков Валентин Валентинович 1984-03-10 8 10
Ткаченко Євгеній Олександрович 1986-09-24 5 3
Каптан Владислав Віталійович 1999-06-10 3 3
Касап Максим Володимирович 1993-11-27 8 2
Васянович Євгеній Михайлович 1986-09-26 6 1
Завялов Олексій Володимирович 1990-08-12 5 1
Муренко Євгеній Олександрович 1989-07-05 9
Ярема Богдан Юрійович 1992-04-24 8
Норка Вадим Юрійович 1998-10-27 6 1
Верпета Вадим Володимирович 1996-07-22 2
Кліменко Микита Анатолійович 1990-03-17 1
Мазур Богдан Андрійович 1993-11-13
Мороз Богдан Вікторович 1986-02-19
Мужчиль Антон Віталійович 1998-08-17