Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Parimatch Фурніком Seco
Вияр Віді-Трейд Футбол Укркубок
Soccer Parimatch3

Carleone-VPK_Group 2:4 FC Vtoris ФК «ВіЯр» 2:1 «Ібіс» ФК «Донецк» 3:2 FC Sorry Бабушка Mustang Taxi 2:2 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman «Славутич» 5:1 «КБТ» «Віді-трейд» 1:3 FC Comfort Life Carleone 4:1 FC Vtoris III «Сталь ТМК» 2:5 ФК «Трудові резерви» Будівельна гільдія 10:0 J. Daniel’s AFC Bender 4:1 SLC Kraft 5:3 FC Pulse AFC San Grano 7:1 Kyiv United Abilardo 3:5 Astound «Любі друзі» 3:6 AFC Evraztrade Olympic private club 1:2 ФК «Металіст-Київ» «Пироговая Николай» 4:1 FC Endorphine Coffeelat 0:2 МФК «Филлер» «ПБФ» 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» FC United 8:1 «Київ НКС» Tenders Agromat 0:3 Underdog Vartis 1:6 «Ф-Енерджи» «Фокстрот+» 1:5 АФК «Хунта» «Токіо» 1:2 Carleone «КБТ» 3:6 Whaleapp DEPS 3:1 S.K.I.L.L. ФК «Талан» 0:5 «Славутич» Sam Family 6:0 Goal center FC Dominus+ 6:2 «Приход» BarbershopGC 8:2 «Кава Про» ФК «Работнички» 5:6 Digital Choo РСК «Флагман» 8:3 Lontano Otium 3:3 BT-Ukraine AFC Start 4:2 Noosphere Kyiv FC Endorphine 4:1 Olympic private club FC Goodfellas 0:6 «Інтергал-Буд» FC Getman Kyiv 2:2 «Бандерлона» «Сталь ТМК» 2:6 FC VITSTROY AFC Staff+ 3:1 Partstore ФК «Трудові резерви» 4:1 FC Pegas FC Vtoris+ 4:3 A.F.C Svyatosh ShowTime 3:7 MFC Citrus «Агросем» 2:3 «Фокстрот» «Никос» 3:4 BOSS «Скіф» 4:2 MIF «Комфорт Таун» 2:4 Medium Tactics TEC VIT EXPORT 1:3 ST Wood FC Olymp 0:0 Euro Logistics UA DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 4:3 «Віді-трейд» FC Dominus 2:1 Avis FC Comfort Life 5:2 FC Sofiya-City Talisman Taxi Tigers 4:1 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Рух» 2:4 Carleone-VPK_Group AFC Sparta 7:5 AFC Staff «Перун» 4:6 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Sorry Бабушка 3:2 Mustang Taxi «Чиста вода» 7:2 Variant Agro Build «Ібіс» 2:2 ФК «Донецк» Bronto 2:1 ФК «Фурніком» FC Vtoris 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр»


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




КБТ

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 12:40 1 AFC Bender 3 : 4 КБТ
8 тур 17 Грудня 18:55 2 КБТ 1 : 3 VUSO
7 тур 10 Грудня 12:40 1 «Любі Друзі» 1 : 5 КБТ
6 тур 03 Грудня 12:40 1 КБТ 4 : 2 Dresdner
5 тур 26 Листопада 13:05 2 ФК Фаворит 3 : 1 КБТ
4 тур 19 Листопада 13:05 2 КБТ 1 : 0 «Маттерхорн»
3 тур 12 Листопада 15:35 2 Hammers 2 : 5 КБТ
2 тур 05 Листопада 13:05 2 КБТ 6 : 1 MFC Ataman
1 тур 29 Жовтня 15:10 1 КБТ 3 : 1 AFC Miners

Ковальчук Михайло Васильович 1981-10-17 9 11
Пироговський Антон Васильович 1987-05-02 9 7 2
Онищенко Роман Анатолійович 1996-08-21 8 4 1
Яковлєв Віктор Володимирович 1979-10-12 9 3
Аліференко Сергій Васильович 1991-04-04 8 1 1
Баканов Андрій Петрович 1986-04-02 6 1 1
Лукашевич Антон Миколайович 1984-07-14 4 1
Рудюк Дмитро Олександрович 1981-04-17 2 1
Патюта Олег Олексійович 1982-07-17 8 1 1
Евтушенко Сергей Николаевич 1978-11-02 2
Антоненко Василь Сергійович 1986-05-11
Вороной Владислав Ігорович 1990-10-25
Золотопер Павло Ігорович 1991-01-04