Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Вияр Віді-Трейд Укркубок
Seco Parimatch Soccer Parimatch
Parimatch3 Фурніком

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1VUSO922
2КБТ 921
3AFC Miners 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Орел 8 17 2.13
2 Чернов 9 14 1.56
3 Ковальчук 9 11 1.22
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Васянович 6 10 1.67
2 Гаврильченко 4 9 2.25
3 Орел 8 8 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Яловенко Ілля
дивитись




«Маттерхорн»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 12:15 2 Dresdner 3 : 3 «Маттерхорн»
8 тур 17 Грудня 13:30 1 «Маттерхорн» 2 : 5 ФК Фаворит
7 тур 10 Грудня 13:05 2 «Маттерхорн» 1 : 4 AFC Miners
6 тур 03 Грудня 16:00 1 Hammers 4 : 6 «Маттерхорн»
5 тур 26 Листопада 12:40 1 «Маттерхорн» 1 : 5 MFC Ataman
4 тур 19 Листопада 13:05 2 КБТ 1 : 0 «Маттерхорн»
3 тур 12 Листопада 12:15 2 «Маттерхорн» 3 : 1 AFC Bender
2 тур 05 Листопада 17:15 2 VUSO 3 : 3 «Маттерхорн»
1 тур 29 Жовтня 16:00 2 «Маттерхорн» 1 : 7 «Любі Друзі»

Черничко Антон Валерійович 1985-08-24 8 4
Чубов Андрій Володимирович 1993-12-14 5 8
Черничко Артем Валерійович 1987-10-30 8 3 1
Долматов Артем Володимирович 1985-09-05 2 2
Вітомський Ростислав Андрійович 1992-01-10 8 1 1
Шадрін Андрій Миколайович 1974-08-25 8 1 3
Мельник Леонід Всеволодович 1987-03-09 2 1 1
Хоружий Юрій Васильович 1984-02-01 8
Гермацький Євген Олександрович 1990-04-12 7
Куріца Михайло Григорович 1988-07-19 5 1
Матвійченко Володимир Анатолійович 1991-01-20 4
Мірошниченко Артем Валерійович 1990-04-28 3