Бомбардири ліги
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Колонки Футбол Vuso Olympia Sport
SELECT Eldorado Фаворит Спорт Европав
Фаворит Спорт

FC Olymp 4:8 WinWinCars FC Binotel 6:1 ПБФ ФК Фурніком 2:3 BarbershopGC MFC Athletic 2:2 МФК "Старая Гвардия" ФК Талан 8:2 MFC Ataman AFC STAFF+ 3:5 Park Lakers Team Крилья Донбасса 3:5 Salateira Restorator 1:3 Центральний офіс Никос 3:4 Medium Tactics МФК Филлер 1:6 ФК "Joga Bonito" МаксБудЕнерго 4:6 Deportivo «Шулявка Юнайтед» 0:5 «Маттерхорн» Фокстрот 6:7 Ikarus ФК Металлист-Киев 0:9 FC Goodfellas Креди Агриколь Банк 7:1 FC Pegas «Прем’єр Палац» 0:13 Інтергал-Буд OLX B2B 3:8 Hammers ФК ВИЯР 5:4 Partstore Парі-Матч 4:3 «Любі Друзі» Оболонь 3:7 АФК НК


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Горняк» 922
2VUSO921
3«Бандерлона» 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 9 21 2.33
2 Мельник 7 14 2
3 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 9 13 1.44
2 Асланян 9 11 1.22
3 Петрученко 9 9 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Бондзик Віталій
1 Гаврильченко Олександр
дивитись


БОМБАРДИРИ

Матчі Голи Г/М КОМАНДА
1

Ємельянов Віталій

9 21 2.333

Ajax

2

Мельник Олександр

7 14 2

ФК Фаворит

3

Люткевич Михайло

8 14 1.75

VUSO

4

Хіргій Геннадій

8 13 1.625

ФК Донецк

5

Гаврильченко Олександр

7 11 1.571

VUSO

5

Некрасов Андрій

7 11 1.571

AFC San Grano

6

Слюсарєв Євген

8 10 1.25

ФК Донецк

7

Шевченко Сергій

9 10 1.111

«Бандерлона»

8

Аладьїн Ігор

5 8 1.6

AFC San Grano

9

Марцун Роман

8 8 1

«Бандерлона»

10

Петрученко Юрій

9 8 0.889

VUSO

11

Бондзик Віталій

5 7 1.4

AFC Miners

11

Брязкало Станіслав

5 7 1.4

VUSO

11

Деркач Олексій

5 7 1.4

AFC Miners

12

Оленковский Максим

7 7 1

Ajax

12

Козін Юрій

7 7 1

МФК «Горняк»

13

Швець Костянтин

7 6 0.857

«Hermes»

14

Суровицький Михайло

8 6 0.75

Ajax

15

Асланян Агасі

9 6 0.667

ФК Фаворит

16

Лунін Пилип

3 5 1.667

Ajax

17

Кравцов Микола

6 5 0.833

«Hermes»

18

Пироговський Антон

8 5 0.625

КБТ

18

Ковтун Сергій

8 5 0.625

ФК Фаворит

18

Бублик Артем

8 5 0.625

AFC Miners

19

Єпіфанцев Дмитро

9 5 0.556

МФК «Горняк»

19

Ковальчук Михайло

9 5 0.556

КБТ

20

Соломахін Володимир

3 4 1.333

Ajax

21

Турчанов Андрій

5 4 0.8

AFC San Grano

22

Кшемендак Артур

6 4 0.667

«Бандерлона»

22

Шпачук Антон

6 4 0.667

«Hermes»

23

Святокум Денис

7 4 0.571

«Hermes»

24

Корольов Сергій

8 4 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

24

Шатський Олександр

8 4 0.5

AFC San Grano

25

Голубець Андрій

2 3 1.5

«Бандерлона»

26

Замогильний Степан

3 3 1

«Hermes»

27

Дробашко Вадим

4 3 0.75

МФК «Горняк»

28

Корягін Євгеній

5 3 0.6

МФК «Горняк»

29

Соколов Дмитрий

6 3 0.5

AFC Miners

29

Нога Михайло

6 3 0.5

AFC Miners

29

Богачек Олег

6 3 0.5

ФК Фаворит

29

Демків Марко

6 3 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

30

Мороз Максим

7 3 0.429

ФК Донецк

30

Стеценко Сергій

7 3 0.429

Ajax

31

Яковлєв Віктор

8 3 0.375

КБТ

31

Шапаренко Андрій

8 3 0.375

«Бандерлона»

31

Рудюк Дмитро

8 3 0.375

КБТ

31

Хоменко Євген

8 3 0.375

«Hermes»

32

Осадчий Євген

9 3 0.333

ФК Донецк

32

Клочко Андрій

9 3 0.333

ФК Донецк

32

Винокуров Олександр

9 3 0.333

VUSO

33

Лукашевич Антон

2 2 1

КБТ

34

Аліференко Сергій

3 2 0.667

КБТ

35

Пушкарьов Максим

4 2 0.5

МФК «Горняк»

36

Онищенко Роман

5 2 0.4

КБТ

36

Поздняков Родіон

5 2 0.4

МФК «Горняк»

37

Кононенко Євген

6 2 0.333

«Hermes»

37

Кривуля Роман

6 2 0.333

VUSO

38

Люткевич Микола

7 2 0.286

VUSO

39

Алахвердієв Анар

8 2 0.25

AFC Miners

39

Луньов Іван

8 2 0.25

AFC San Grano

40

Калмиков В"ячеслав

9 2 0.222

«Бандерлона»

40

Литвиненко Андрій

9 2 0.222

Ajax

40

Годлевський Павло

9 2 0.222

AFC Miners

41

Рудюк Сергій

1 1 1

ФК Фаворит

41

Рижков Андрій

1 1 1

«Hermes»

41

Зубков Максим

1 1 1

ФК Фаворит

41

Попович Станіслав

1 1 1

«Hermes»

42

Самохвалов Михайло

3 1 0.333

AFC Miners

42

Чернов Олександр

3 1 0.333

«Hermes»

43

Любарець Павло

4 1 0.25

Ajax

44

Сидоренко Олександр

5 1 0.2

ФК Фаворит

44

Дорошенко Вадим

5 1 0.2

ФК Фаворит

44

Кучер Олександр

5 1 0.2

AFC San Grano

44

Стогній Ігор

5 1 0.2

AFC Miners

44

Кирилюк Андрій

5 1 0.2

ФК Донецк

44

Поляков Владислав

5 1 0.2

МФК «Горняк»

45

Морозов Володимир

6 1 0.167

ФК Донецк

45

Муха Олексій

6 1 0.167

«Бандерлона»

45

Бурлака Микита

6 1 0.167

МФК «Горняк»

45

Головко Богдан

6 1 0.167

ФК Фаворит

45

Нетяга Антон

6 1 0.167

VUSO

46

Маляр Ігор

7 1 0.143

«Hermes»

46

Румига Іван

7 1 0.143

МФК «Горняк»

46

Павленко Олександр

7 1 0.143

ФК Фаворит

47

Нескей Олександр

8 1 0.125

«Бандерлона»

47

Мамедов Максим

8 1 0.125

VUSO

47

Мізін Антон

8 1 0.125

МФК «Горняк»

47

Гаврюшенко Сергій

8 1 0.125

МФК «Горняк»

47

Льодін Віктор

8 1 0.125

AFC Miners

48

Книжненко Олександр

9 1 0.111

AFC Miners

48

Шалигін Сергій

9 1 0.111

«Бандерлона»

48

Семян Олег

9 1 0.111

«Бандерлона»

48

Мельниченко Ярослав

9 1 0.111

ФК Фаворит