Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Olympia Sport Футбол Европав Фаворит Спорт
SELECT Eldorado Колонки Фаворит Спорт
Vuso Полиграфия

Check Point 1:5 Mustang Taxi FC Getman Kyiv 6:2 JYSK OLX B2B 2:9 AFC EVRAZTRADE Medium Tactics 12:2 ФК Металлист-Киев FC Goodfellas 1:2 UKRMEDIAS FC Binotel 6:6 AFC STAFF+ «Любі Друзі» 1:1 AVIS BarbershopGC 6:1 ПБФ Центральний офіс 4:1 МФК Филлер МФК "Старая Гвардия" 1:2 ФК Фурніком Park Lakers Team 0:4 Restorator НПУ "Десна" 2:1 ФК Кварцит MFC Ataman 4:4 Salateira МФК "Рух" 4:2 «Дракони» ФК "Joga Bonito" 13:2 MFC Athletic FC DOMINUS 3:3 Парі-Матч «Маттерхорн» 5:4 Креди Агриколь Банк МаксБудЕнерго 3:1 Крилья Донбасса Інтергал-Буд 5:3 ФК ВИЯР АФК НК 10:3 «Прем’єр Палац» Underdog 2:6 Никос FC Pegas 3:3 2D S.K.I.L.L. 0:7 Hammers Deportivo 4:1 ФК Талан «Скіф» 3:3 Playtika Rocket Power 5:0 КБТ АГРОСЕМ 5:2 АФК «Хунта» МФК "Рваний Кед" 0:2 «Шулявка Юнайтед» ФК Фаворит 0:5 Ajax Rastafari 0:1 ФК Авіаліга A.F.C Svyatosh 0:2 МФК «Горняк» FC Vtoris+ 3:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" Generals 7:5 AFC Miners VUSO 4:1 TURBO AFC San Grano 2:10 AFC Sparta MFC Donbasenergo 5:2 FC Sorry Бабушка ФК «Троя» 3:4 Playtech «Віді-трейд» 9:4 FC Milky Dogs FC Messa 1:3 «Бандерлона» AFC Staff 4:3 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 11:2 «Укрелітцентр» «Ібіс» 1:1 FC Talisman


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Горняк» 922
2VUSO921
3«Бандерлона» 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 9 21 2.33
2 Мельник 7 14 2
3 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 9 13 1.44
2 Асланян 9 11 1.22
3 Петрученко 9 9 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Бондзик Віталій
1 Гаврильченко Олександр
дивитись


збірна туру №9

Асланян Агасі

Гаврильченко Олександр

Поздняков Родіон

Деркач Олексій

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №8

Петрученко Юрій

Ємельянов Віталій

Пушкарьов Максим

Слюсарєв Євген

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №7

Слюсарєв Євген

Бондзик Віталій

Козін Юрій

Гаврильченко Олександр

Патюта Олег

збірна туру №6

Хіргій Геннадій

Мельник Олександр

Деркач Олексій

Марцун Роман

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №5

Хіргій Геннадій

Соломахін Володимир

Гаврильченко Олександр

Соколов Дмитрий

Зуєнков Семен

збірна туру №4

Мельник Олександр

Ємельянов Віталій

Бондзик Віталій

Румига Іван

Самійленко Владислав

збірна туру №3

Шевченко Сергій

Петрученко Юрій

Козін Юрій

Асланян Агасі

Льодін Віктор

збірна туру №2

Ковтун Сергій

Люткевич Михайло

Голубець Андрій

Хіргій Геннадій

Самійленко Владислав

збірна туру №1

Асланян Агасі

Брязкало Станіслав

Єпіфанцев Дмитро

Деркач Олексій

Патюта Олег