Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Футбол Фаворит Спорт Фаворит Спорт Поле Киев
Фоктрот Колонки Европав Полиграфия

FC Vtoris 1:2 Profit FC Warriors 4:3 JYSK ПБФ 2:1 Underdog «Шулявка Юнайтед» 9:4 V.S.P «Дракони» 18:1 AFC EVRAZTRADE Hammers 4:4 BarbershopGC Mustang Taxi 9:3 AFC STAFF+ ФК Талан 3:3 ФК Фурніком Partstore 2:7 Оболонь FC Pegas 4:3 AVIS «Маттерхорн» 1:5 Check Point Крилья Донбасса 4:1 Park Lakers Team МФК Филлер 0:2 НПУ "Десна" Никос 3:0 ФК Металлист-Киев AFC Sparta 4:3 МФК "Рух" ФК Кварцит 6:1 Medium Tactics Торнадо 0:5 OLX B2B AFC Troya 7:4 Deportivo Restorator 2:8 ФК ВИЯР Playtech 4:3 Rastafari FC DOMINUS 1:2 Materialise «Прем’єр Палац» 3:5 FC Goodfellas ФК Фаворит 2:7 FC Milky Dogs ФК Авіаліга 7:0 FC Messa FC Talisman 3:4 FC Olymp AFC Miners 2:4 WinWinCars «Скіф» 2:0 Playtika «Бандерлона» 1:1 VUSO «Любі Друзі» 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv FC Phoenix 1:1 АФК «Хунта» Мустанг 3:3 МФК "Рваний Кед" AFC San Grano 5:6 БФ "Товариство разом за життя" MFC Ataman 2:6 КБТ МФК «Горняк» 6:2 TURBO «Миротворець NewSchool» 1:1 «Віді-трейд» Eldorado 5:3 Generals ФК «Троя» 5:4 Wolves АФК «Миротворець» 4:2 Перун FC Vtoris+ 3:1 A.F.C Svyatosh «Укрелітцентр» 8:3 «Фокстрот ГК» Rocket Power 3:1 ФК Донецк FC Soccer 6:2 FC Dragons Profit 1:5 FC Vtoris MFC Donbasenergo 5:0 «Ібіс» Бригантина 2:6 МаксБудЕнерго


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Горняк» 922
2VUSO921
3«Бандерлона» 919
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 9 21 2.33
2 Мельник 7 14 2
3 Люткевич 8 14 1.75
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 9 13 1.44
2 Асланян 9 11 1.22
3 Петрученко 9 9 1
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Бондзик Віталій
1 Гаврильченко Олександр
дивитись


збірна туру №9

Асланян Агасі

Гаврильченко Олександр

Поздняков Родіон

Деркач Олексій

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №8

Петрученко Юрій

Ємельянов Віталій

Пушкарьов Максим

Слюсарєв Євген

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №7

Слюсарєв Євген

Бондзик Віталій

Козін Юрій

Гаврильченко Олександр

Патюта Олег

збірна туру №6

Хіргій Геннадій

Мельник Олександр

Деркач Олексій

Марцун Роман

Шалигін Сергій

збірна туру №5

Хіргій Геннадій

Соломахін Володимир

Гаврильченко Олександр

Соколов Дмитрий

Зуєнков Семен

збірна туру №4

Мельник Олександр

Ємельянов Віталій

Бондзик Віталій

Румига Іван

Самійленко Владислав

збірна туру №3

Шевченко Сергій

Петрученко Юрій

Козін Юрій

Асланян Агасі

Льодін Віктор

збірна туру №2

Ковтун Сергій

Люткевич Михайло

Голубець Андрій

Хіргій Геннадій

Самійленко Владислав

збірна туру №1

Асланян Агасі

Брязкало Станіслав

Єпіфанцев Дмитро

Деркач Олексій

Патюта Олег