Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Seco Soccer Parimatch
Parimatch3 Фурніком Parimatch Вияр
Віді-Трейд Укркубок

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1Rocket Power 925
2Ajax 919
3A.F.C Svyatosh916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 8 14 1.75
3 Микитенко 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 8 10 1.25
2 Ковальський 8 9 1.13
3 Шендрик 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




A.F.C Svyatosh

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 13:30 1 МФК «Горняк» 3 : 4 A.F.C Svyatosh
8 тур 17 Грудня 16:00 1 A.F.C Svyatosh 3 : 7 FC Phoenix
7 тур 10 Грудня 16:00 1 AFC San Grano 3 : 3 A.F.C Svyatosh
6 тур 03 Грудня 16:50 1 A.F.C Svyatosh 7 : 2 «Hermes»
5 тур 26 Листопада 16:00 1 FC Pegas 0 : 3 A.F.C Svyatosh
4 тур 19 Листопада 14:20 1 A.F.C Svyatosh 4 : 3 Ajax
3 тур 12 Листопада 13:55 2 FC Messa 5 : 4 A.F.C Svyatosh
2 тур 05 Листопада 16:50 1 A.F.C Svyatosh 2 : 0 FC Warriors
1 тур 29 Жовтня 12:40 2 Rocket Power 6 : 0 A.F.C Svyatosh

Лашко Сергій Ігорович 1996-01-01 9 5 2
Шевчук Олексій Анатолійович 1997-07-31 8 9 1
Козаренко Ілля Юрійович 2000-02-04 6 5 1
Суліма Вадим Вікторович 1990-01-25 8 4
Василенко Андрій Володимирович 1989-11-18 8 2 1
Зінкевич Андрій Олександрович 2000-08-13 8 2
Сахно Олександр Олегович 2000-08-22 8 1
Жидік Владислав Миколайович 1990-07-20 5 1
Туткевич Вадим Сергійович 1984-01-14 9 1
Бортнійчук Євгеній Сергійович 1988-01-21 6
Гришин Дмитро Сергійович 1994-05-30 3
Козаров Олександр 1900-01-01
Лановенко Олександр Миколайович 1983-09-05
Масловский Ігор Володимирович 1986-01-08
Панченко Андрій Сергійович 1993-11-27
Петрушенко Владислав Миколайович 1998-09-15
Садовий Андрій Сергійович 1996-04-28
Середа Любомир Вікторович 1995-10-08
Ткачук Денис Анатолійович 1997-01-17
Чемодуров Олександр Васильович 1990-05-17