Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch3 Parimatch Seco Футбол
Soccer Вияр Укркубок Parimatch
Фурніком Віді-Трейд

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC Pegas 4:8 SLC «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1Rocket Power 925
2Ajax 919
3A.F.C Svyatosh916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 8 14 1.75
3 Микитенко 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 8 10 1.25
2 Ковальський 8 9 1.13
3 Шендрик 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




«Hermes»

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 16:50 1 «Hermes» 4 : 0 FC Messa
8 тур 17 Грудня 16:50 1 Rocket Power 8 : 1 «Hermes»
7 тур 10 Грудня 16:25 2 «Hermes» 3 : 3 FC Phoenix
6 тур 03 Грудня 16:50 1 A.F.C Svyatosh 7 : 2 «Hermes»
5 тур 26 Листопада 16:50 1 Ajax 8 : 8 «Hermes»
4 тур 19 Листопада 16:25 2 «Hermes» 3 : 7 FC Warriors
3 тур 12 Листопада 16:00 1 МФК «Горняк» 2 : 3 «Hermes»
2 тур 05 Листопада 16:25 2 «Hermes» 1 : 2 AFC San Grano
1 тур 29 Жовтня 15:10 2 FC Pegas 1 : 3 «Hermes»

Святокум Денис Васильович 1986-05-19 7 4
Швець Костянтин 1992-01-04 8 7 3
Кравцов Микола Олександрович 1993-08-07 8 5 2
Єдоков Олександр Андрійович 1995-07-14 5 4 2
Святокум Олексій Васильович 1993-01-01 8 3
Хоменко Євген Володимирович 1985-12-19 9 1
Кононенко Євген Олександрович 1978-09-27 8 1 1
Чернов Олександр Олександрович 1993-05-05 8 1 1 1
Попович Станіслав Сергійович 1993-03-12 5 1
Рижков Андрій Олегович 1993-05-27 4 1
Сукачов Микола Васильович 1993-09-04 9
Маляр Ігор Владленович 1989-08-21 5
Рамазанов Даніїл Олександрович 1995-02-24 1
Андрейчіков Дмитро Ігорович 1992-12-16
Башаєв Роман Олександрович 1987-05-13
Гримашевич Володимир Михайлович 1983-09-28