Команда з мініфутболу

(093)273-57-67
Футбол Parimatch3 Seco Soccer
Укркубок Parimatch Вияр Parimatch
Віді-Трейд Фурніком

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine Olympic private club 2:6 Astound «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC Pegas 4:8 SLC «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1Rocket Power 925
2Ajax 919
3A.F.C Svyatosh916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 8 14 1.75
3 Микитенко 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 8 10 1.25
2 Ковальський 8 9 1.13
3 Шендрик 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись




FC Messa

Тур Дата Час Поле Матч
9 тур 24 Грудня 16:50 1 «Hermes» 4 : 0 FC Messa
8 тур 17 Грудня 15:35 2 FC Messa 1 : 6 Ajax
7 тур 10 Грудня 14:45 2 FC Warriors 4 : 2 FC Messa
6 тур 03 Грудня 11:50 1 FC Messa 0 : 5 МФК «Горняк»
5 тур 26 Листопада 13:55 2 AFC San Grano 3 : 6 FC Messa
4 тур 19 Листопада 16:00 1 FC Messa 0 : 2 FC Pegas
3 тур 12 Листопада 13:55 2 FC Messa 5 : 4 A.F.C Svyatosh
2 тур 05 Листопада 13:55 2 Rocket Power 4 : 2 FC Messa
1 тур 29 Жовтня 13:30 2 FC Messa 2 : 2 FC Phoenix

Гребеножко Олександр Васильович 1986-05-15 9 1
Пшечук Олег Васильович 1980-09-26 8 4
Стрельченко Сергій Анатолійович 1993-10-03 8 3
Зуєв Леонід Володимирович 1991-03-05 3 3 1
Гребеножко Євген Васильович 1984-12-07 9 2
Яковенко Олександр Федорович 1998-09-22 9 2 1
Розумнюк Дмитро Володимирович 1991-11-27 7 2
Миколишин Олександр Валерійович 1987-02-01 8 1 1
7
Квашук Сергій Іванович 1980-09-22 7
Кутнич Роман Вікторович 1988-11-08 7
Кошаєв Олександр Станіславович 1993-01-24 5
Пільганчук Богдан Вікторович 1983-06-26 1
Чуяшов Володимир Володимирович 1984-03-28 1
Гоч Олексій Іванович 1985-01-30
Дубовий Дмитро Едуардович 1986-11-20
Родюк Олександр Вікторович 1985-10-01
Розумнюк Андрій Володимирович 1988-12-31