Порушники ліги

(093)273-57-67
Віді-Трейд Parimatch Seco Parimatch
Вияр Укркубок Parimatch3 Soccer
Фурніком Футбол

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1Rocket Power 925
2Ajax 919
3A.F.C Svyatosh916
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Ємельянов 8 19 2.38
2 Максуді 8 14 1.75
3 Микитенко 8 12 1.5
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Ємельянов 8 10 1.25
2 Ковальський 8 9 1.13
3 Шендрик 9 8 0.89
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

дивитись



ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ
ПОРУШЕННЯ

Черкашин
Андрій

FC Phoenix

4 тур4 тур4 тур8 тур8 тур8 тур

Оленковский
Максим

Ajax

4 тур4 тур4 тур

Машхадані
Омар

FC Warriors

2 тур4 тур

Чернов
Олександр

«Hermes»

2 тур4 тур

Шелуханов
Максим

FC Pegas

1 тур5 тур

Ємельянов
Віталій

Ajax

2 тур3 тур8 тур

Вівчарюк
Володимир

FC Phoenix

1 тур2 тур3 тур

Швець
Костянтин

«Hermes»

1 тур3 тур7 тур

Шендрик
Євгеній

FC Phoenix

3 тур6 тур8 тур

Єдоков
Олександр

«Hermes»

1 тур5 тур

Бурлака
Микита

МФК «Горняк»

4 тур8 тур

Кравцов
Микола

«Hermes»

4 тур8 тур

Лашко
Сергій

A.F.C Svyatosh

2 тур4 тур

Некрасов
Андрій

AFC San Grano

7 тур8 тур

Поляков
Владислав

МФК «Горняк»

3 тур4 тур

Тертишник
Андрій

FC Phoenix

3 тур9 тур

Уздемир
Антон

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур8 тур

Армуше
Самир

FC Warriors

2 тур

Боюка
Олексій

FC Phoenix

4 тур

Василенко
Андрій

A.F.C Svyatosh

1 тур

Гарбар
Андрій

Rocket Power

5 тур

Гребеножко
Олександр

FC Messa

2 тур

Демків
Марко

МФК «Горняк»

8 тур

Дробашко
Вадим

МФК «Горняк»

5 тур

Засенко
Тарас

FC Pegas

1 тур

Зуєв
Леонід

FC Messa

8 тур

Кисляк
Володимир

Rocket Power

4 тур

Козаренко
Ілля

A.F.C Svyatosh

3 тур

Кононенко
Євген

«Hermes»

9 тур

Кравченко
Ярослав

FC Phoenix

8 тур

Кривошия
Вадим

FC Pegas

5 тур

Лисиця
Юрій

МФК «Горняк»

1 тур

Мізін
Антон

МФК «Горняк»

8 тур

Микитенко
Максим

Rocket Power

1 тур

Миколишин
Олександр

FC Messa

1 тур

Монтенегро
Даніель

FC Warriors

3 тур

Суровицький
Михайло

Ajax

2 тур

Татарин
Андрій

AFC San Grano

6 тур

Туткевич
Вадим

A.F.C Svyatosh

6 тур

Хамзат
Матін

FC Warriors

7 тур

Чуйко
Дмитро

FC Pegas

2 тур

Шевченко
Денис

AFC San Grano

8 тур

Шевчук
Олексій

A.F.C Svyatosh

3 тур

Шичкін
Михайло

МФК «Горняк»

1 тур

Яковенко
Олександр

FC Messa

1 тур