Ассистенти гольових передач

(093)273-57-67
Вияр Parimatch Укркубок Віді-Трейд
Футбол Фурніком Parimatch3 Soccer
Seco Parimatch

«Славутич» 1:3 KFC Leon «Приход» 3:4 KFC Leon ФК «Нова» 7:8 «Славутич» Otium 0:5 Coffeelat Whaleapp 0:5 Digital Choo FC EXMO 0:2 Бандерлона U20 Бандерлона U20 6:0 FC EXMO Golden Lions Talisman 3:1 FC ProfiTent «Будівельна Гільдія» 7:2 FC Vtoris Left Coast Lontano 2:4 МФК «Монолит» Київ Біо Клімат 4:2 FC Goodfellas Lontano 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 МФК «Монолит» МФК «Монолит» 2:1 Golden Lions Talisman FC ProfiTent 1:5 Lontano LABA 1:0 FC Getman Kyiv LABA 2:3 AFC Sparta Variant Agro Build 0:5 LABA FC Vtoris 1:2 «ПБФ» «Фокстрот» 2:1 AFC Staff «Беличи-Арей» 3:4 Дружба Medium Tactics 2:1 FC Liv-Comfort FC Getman Kyiv 1:2 AFC Evraztrade AFC Sparta 3:2 ФК «ВіЯр» «Чиста вода» 8:7 Variant Agro Build ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:0 LABA «Никос» 1:0 МФК «Горняк» ФК «Богданiвка» 0:2 «Інтергал-Буд» ФК «Дніпро» 6:5 «Токіо» «Комфорт Таун» 2:3 «Ф-Енерджи» FC EXMO 5:0 FC ProfiTent Бандерлона U20 0:1 Golden Lions Talisman Lontano 0:4 «ПБФ» МФК «Монолит» 1:2 «Фокстрот» Дружба 3:1 AFC Evraztrade Medium Tactics 1:4 AFC Sparta «Чиста вода» 2:0 «Никос» ФК «Поліція Києва» 5:6 «Інтергал-Буд» «Ф-Енерджи» 2:3 Golden Lions Talisman ФК «Дніпро» 4:2 FC EXMO «Фокстрот» 3:0 AFC Sparta «ПБФ» 1:0 Дружба «Інтергал-Буд» 1:2 Golden Lions Talisman «Чиста вода» 3:1 ФК «Дніпро» AFC Sparta 3:0 «Інтергал-Буд» Дружба 2:0 ФК «Дніпро» «Фокстрот» 1:3 Golden Lions Talisman «ПБФ» 3:4 «Чиста вода» FC Comfort Life 3:1 МФК «Рух» FC Vtoris 7:0 FC Sorry Бабушка «Віді-трейд» 1:6 Mustang Taxi ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 ФК «ВіЯр» MIF 1:4 «Ібіс» FC Sofiya-City 4:5 Talisman Taxi Tigers Carleone-VPK_Group 3:7 DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Горняк» 13
2Rocket Power 13
3VUSO13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бухал 1 4 4
1 Некрасов 1 4 4
2 Лисиця 1 3 3
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Асланян 1 3 3
1 Моралес 1 3 3
2 Пушкарьов 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мринський Євгеній
дивитись




АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Асланян Агасі

1 3 3

ФК Фаворит

1

Моралес Пабел

1 3 3

FC Warriors

2

Пушкарьов Максим

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

2

Лунін Пилип

1 2 2

Ajax

2

Захаренко Сергій

1 2 2

Playtika

2

Ємельянов Віталій

1 2 2

Ajax

2

Задоя Сергій

1 2 2

«Ф-Енерджі»

2

Некрасов Андрій

1 2 2

AFC San Grano

2

Поздняков Родіон

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

2

Турчанов В"ячеслав

1 2 2

AFC San Grano

3

Гаврильченко Олександр

1 1 1

VUSO

3

Коденський Антон

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

3

Смірнов Семен

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Плавуцький Павло

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Миколишин Олександр

1 1 1

FC Messa

3

Сандубра Тімур

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

3

Гаврюшенко Сергій

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

3

Стогній Ігор

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Лукашевич Антон

1 1 1

КБТ

3

Швець Костянтин

1 1 1

«Hermes»

3

Лисиця Юрій

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

3

Мазур Олександр

1 1 1

Hammers

3

Шевченко Сергій

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

3

Брязкало Станіслав

1 1 1

VUSO

3

Комісарук Дмитро

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Бублик Артем

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Стрельченко Сергій

1 1 1

FC Messa

3

Козін Юрій

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

3

Бухал Гліб

1 1 1

Ajax

3

Деркач Олексій

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Винокуров Олександр

1 1 1

VUSO

3

Кравцов Микола

1 1 1

«Hermes»

3

Мороз Богдан

1 1 1

Hammers

3

Ковальський Роман

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Кривошия Вадим

1 1 1

FC Pegas

3

Луньов Іван

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

3

Таранов Костянтин

1 1 1

Rastafari

3

Степанюк Артур

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

3

Крутих Антон

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Баканов Андрій

1 1 1

КБТ

3

Корягін Євгеній

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»