Ассистенти гольових передач

(093)273-57-67
Parimatch Parimatch Віді-Трейд Seco
Вияр Футбол Soccer Укркубок
Фурніком Parimatch3

Будівельна гільдія 3:8 FC Pulse Kraft 6:0 J. Daniel’s Abilardo 4:4 «Пироговая Николай» Olympic private club 2:6 Astound ФК «Металіст-Київ» 3:4 FC Endorphine «Сталь ТМК» 5:1 AFC Bender ФК «Трудові резерви» 8:4 FC VITSTROY FC Pegas 4:8 SLC Coffeelat 6:4 Variant Agro Build FC United 4:1 МФК «Филлер» «Любі друзі» 4:7 «Чиста вода» Otium 3:2 AFC Evraztrade BT-Ukraine 1:5 «Київ НКС» Sam Family 3:1 BarbershopGC DEPS 2:1 Goal center S.K.I.L.L. 4:3 «Кава Про» ФК «Талан» 1:3 Lontano FC Dominus+ 3:2 РСК «Флагман» ФК «Работнички» 1:9 «Славутич» «КБТ» 8:4 «Приход» Whaleapp 3:4 Digital Choo «Фокстрот+» 3:0 FC Vtoris III «Токіо» 5:0 АФК «Хунта» Tenders Agromat 5:0 ФК «Фаворит» Underdog 2:1 Carleone Vartis 4:5 Noosphere Kyiv FC Goodfellas 1:6 «Оболонь» AFC San Grano 1:3 «Ф-Енерджи» ShowTime 0:5 Euro Logistics UA «Інтергал-Буд» 2:1 Kyiv United «Никос» 5:2 FC Olymp «Комфорт Таун» 3:6 MFC Citrus AFC Staff+ 4:4 BOSS Partstore 4:2 Medium Tactics FC Vtoris+ 1:3 ST Wood «Агросем» 5:3 TEC VIT EXPORT «Скіф» 5:2 A.F.C Svyatosh FC Getman Kyiv 7:0 «Фокстрот» «Бандерлона» 3:5 MIF Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:6 ФК «Фурніком» AFC Sparta 3:4 Bronto «Перун» 4:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Dominus 1:0 AFC Staff Avis 8:2 «УкрЕлітЦентр» FC Vtoris 5:9 Mustang Taxi DragonsAutoSchoolTalisman 2:3 МФК «Рух» FC Sorry Бабушка 1:5 FC Sofiya-City «Ібіс» 3:2 «Віді-трейд» FC Comfort Life 3:2 Carleone-VPK_Group ФК «ВіЯр» 3:3 ФК «Донецк»


Таблиця

і о
1МФК «Горняк» 13
2Rocket Power 13
3VUSO13
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Бухал 1 4 4
1 Некрасов 1 4 4
2 Лисиця 1 3 3
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Асланян 1 3 3
1 Моралес 1 3 3
2 Пушкарьов 1 2 2
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Мринський Євгеній
дивитись




АСИСТЕНТИ

Матчі ГП ГП/М КОМАНДА
1

Асланян Агасі

1 3 3

ФК Фаворит

1

Моралес Пабел

1 3 3

FC Warriors

2

Пушкарьов Максим

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

2

Лунін Пилип

1 2 2

Ajax

2

Захаренко Сергій

1 2 2

Playtika

2

Ємельянов Віталій

1 2 2

Ajax

2

Задоя Сергій

1 2 2

«Ф-Енерджі»

2

Некрасов Андрій

1 2 2

AFC San Grano

2

Поздняков Родіон

1 2 2

МФК «Горняк»

2

Турчанов В"ячеслав

1 2 2

AFC San Grano

3

Гаврильченко Олександр

1 1 1

VUSO

3

Коденський Антон

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

3

Смірнов Семен

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Плавуцький Павло

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Миколишин Олександр

1 1 1

FC Messa

3

Сандубра Тімур

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

3

Гаврюшенко Сергій

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

3

Стогній Ігор

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Лукашевич Антон

1 1 1

КБТ

3

Швець Костянтин

1 1 1

«Hermes»

3

Лисиця Юрій

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

3

Мазур Олександр

1 1 1

Hammers

3

Шевченко Сергій

1 1 1

«Бандерлона»

3

Брязкало Станіслав

1 1 1

VUSO

3

Комісарук Дмитро

1 1 1

Playtika

3

Бублик Артем

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Стрельченко Сергій

1 1 1

FC Messa

3

Козін Юрій

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»

3

Бухал Гліб

1 1 1

Ajax

3

Деркач Олексій

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Винокуров Олександр

1 1 1

VUSO

3

Кравцов Микола

1 1 1

«Hermes»

3

Мороз Богдан

1 1 1

Hammers

3

Ковальський Роман

1 1 1

Rocket Power

3

Кривошия Вадим

1 1 1

FC Pegas

3

Луньов Іван

1 1 1

AFC San Grano

3

Таранов Костянтин

1 1 1

Rastafari

3

Степанюк Артур

1 1 1

«Ф-Енерджі»

3

Крутих Антон

1 1 1

AFC Miners

3

Баканов Андрій

1 1 1

КБТ

3

Корягін Євгеній

1 1 1

МФК «Горняк»