Збірна туру
(095)427-21-55
(073)263-00-10
(067)451-20-81
Роберта Домс Funclub Vuso Фаворит Спорт
Вияр Футбол Европав Колонки
Фаворит Спорт SELECT Футбольная экипировка

Бізони 3:2 Юність Торнадо 1:6 Prosto Render Dreamteam 3:8 FC Status+ Сокіл 9:4 ФК Арсенал NN Hornets CF 2:5 LTM Ескадра 1:11 ФК Діамант МФК Львівські Резерви 9:0 Star Lions Фортуна 4:2 Леви МФК Княжий Ринок 3:3 Галицька здоба


Таблиця

і о
1Торнадо1844
2FC Status+ 1843
3Рендер1837
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Лозінський 18 27 1.5
2 Мірзаєв 15 22 1.47
3 Онисько 16 22 1.38
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кузьо 18 8 0.44
2 Жовтовський 12 7 0.58
2 Квасюк 12 7 0.58
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Сивак Данило
дивитись




збірна туру №18

Фединяк Юрій

Палюха Віталій

Гащук Остап

Кузьо Денис

Дзюба Дмитро

збірна туру №17

Онисько Олег

Еррера Джонатан

Миколик Олексій

Луговий Андрій

Татарченко Микита

збірна туру №16

Онисько Олег

Мадиняк Мар\"ян

Шпак Юрій

Стефанишин Назар

Татарченко Микита

збірна туру №15

Квасюк Василь

Сивак Данило

Стасів Іван

Білий Богдан

Татарченко Микита

збірна туру №14

Середа Ігор

Кузьо Олесь

Шевцов Ігор

Єлфімов Нікіта

Левко Петро

збірна туру №13

Цюпак Володимир

Радько Микола

Шумський Володимир

Зарівняк Іван

Кузьмічев Артем

збірна туру №12

Сивак Данило

Байкенич Владислав

Квасюк Василь

Тарацінський Роман

Габра Володимир

збірна туру №11

Лозінський Ігор

Байкенич Владислав

Чернецький Олег

Стасів Іван

Кузьмічев Артем

збірна туру №10

Савін Олег

Хіреш Лямін

Сивак Данило

Стасів Іван

Титуса Василь

збірна туру №9

Гавчак Ярослав

Онисько Олег

Литвин Ігор

Титаренко Любомир

Савка Дмитро

збірна туру №8

Тягло Орест

Жовтовський Назар

Левко Петро

Михальчук Ростислав

Левко Петро

збірна туру №7

збірна туру №6

збірна туру №5

Кузьо Олесь

Ткаченко Максим

Тягло Орест

Чернецький Олег

Левко Петро

збірна туру №4

Квасюк Василь

Стрийський Роман

Крижанівський Олег

Лупій Іван

Довгий Володимир

збірна туру №3

Кулай Юрій

Байкенич Владислав

Чернецький Олег

Стасів Іван

Довгий Володимир

збірна туру №2

Байкенич Владислав

Ніконов Євгеній

Горбовцов Юрій

Щерба Олег

Воронович Сергій

збірна туру №1

Марковський Назар

Жовтовський Назар

Фок Юрій

Дармохід Іван

Гривнак Назар