Порушники ліги
Европав Полиграфия Футбол

СК Енергія-3 12:4 ФК Арсенал Рендер 7:2 Сокіл Леви 9:1 LTM FC Status+ 2:0 Торнадо МФК Альфа 2:2 Юність


Таблиця

і о
1FC Status+ 1229
2Торнадо1226
3Рендер1226
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Байкенич 11 19 1.73
2 Лозінський 12 16 1.33
3 Кузьо 12 15 1.25
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Кузьо 12 8 0.67
2 Квасюк 9 7 0.78
3 Онисько 11 7 0.64
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Шпак Юрій
дивитись


ДИСКВАЛІФІКАЦІЯ

Шпак Юрій

Шпак Юрій

3 Тур

11 Тур

12 Тур

ПОРУШЕННЯ

Байкенич
Владислав

Юність

7 тур1 тур1 тур12 тур

Мельничик
Назар

Леви

2 тур2 тур

Гук
Ярослав

Сокіл

2 тур7 тур

Мацько
Володимир

ФК Арсенал

8 тур

Стельмах
Павло

СК Енергія-3

1 тур

Дума
Роман

Торнадо

2 тур4 тур5 тур12 тур

Ситник
Віталій

Леви

2 тур3 тур9 тур

Ткаченко
Максим

МФК Альфа

6 тур7 тур11 тур

Шпак
Юрій

FC Status+

3 тур11 тур12 тур

Іваніцький
Андрій

МФК Альфа

2 тур10 тур

Бреславський
Василь

Леви

4 тур9 тур

Гавчак
Ярослав

Сокіл

5 тур7 тур

Довгий
Володимир

Леви

1 тур6 тур

Дрозд
Дмитро

Юність

2 тур1 тур

Загарія
Олександр

FC Status+

4 тур7 тур

Куцин
Ярослав

FC Status+

4 тур5 тур

Лозінський
Ігор

Юність

2 тур4 тур

Бучинський
Марян

Сокіл

2 тур

Гіба
Олег

СК Енергія-3

8 тур

Горбовцов
Юрій

СК Енергія-3

2 тур

Гузєєв
Микола

Торнадо

11 тур

Думич
Володимир

LTM

8 тур

Кенийз
Олександр

Леви

8 тур

Коваль
Тарас

LTM

9 тур

Константінов
Владислав

СК Енергія-3

1 тур

Крижанівський
Олег

Сокіл

10 тур

Литвин
Ігор

FC Status+

12 тур

Луговий
Андрій

Леви

8 тур

Мірзаєв
Руслан

Рендер

6 тур

Мадиняк
Мар"ян

Юність

5 тур

Онисько
Олег

Торнадо

4 тур

Палюха
Віталій

МФК Альфа

2 тур

Перетятко
Дмитро

ФК Арсенал

2 тур

Савка
Дмитро

Рендер

8 тур

Савчишин
Андрій

Рендер

2 тур

Саган
Василь

МФК Альфа

9 тур

Скрутовський
Андрій

Сокіл

3 тур

Стефанишин
Назар

Леви

7 тур

Тарахома
Ростислав

Юність

3 тур

Фурман
Андрій

МФК Альфа

2 тур

Хіреш
Лямін

FC Status+

8 тур

Хома
Ігор

Сокіл

11 тур

Чорний
Вадим

МФК Альфа

6 тур

Шевцов
Ігор

МФК Альфа

7 тур

Юрочко
Олександр

Торнадо

5 тур

Яромій
Назар

Юність

9 тур