Збірна туру

(093)273-57-67
Укркубок Parimatch Футбол Фурніком
Seco Вияр Parimatch Віді-Трейд
Parimatch3 Soccer Чиста Вода

FC Olymp 5:3 AFC Evraztrade FC Goodfellas 7:1 В9КУ Team Syndicate 6:3 В9КУ Team «ПБФ» 0:4 FC Liv-Comfort Underdog 5:0 Vartis Abilardo 3:1 Olympic Kyiv FC Victory 7:6 «Ощадбанк» МСК Україна 3:2 FC Aviator «Любі друзі» 2:2 Lontano FC Pegas 8:3 FC EXMO ГеоЕкосистеми 5:0 Fit24 BT-Ukraine 4:9 РСК «Флагман» FC Leaders 12:2 FC New Generals SLC 9:3 FC Astor FC Liv-Comfort 0:5 «Укроргсинтез» «Фігаро» 3:2 FC Olymp Goal center 1:6 ФК «Талан» FC Vtoris Left Coast 2:4 «Центральний офіс» «Кава Про» 4:5 ММТ «Фокстрот+» 5:2 AFC Evraztrade МФК «Филлер» 0:0 Kapelou Tenders Penotrade 2:1 «ПБФ» «Приход» 7:3 AFC Staff+ ФК «Бортничі» 1:2 S.K.I.L.L. FC Olymp 5:0 «ПБФ» В9КУ Team 3:4 Syndicate Carleone-FitEat 2:1 Noosphere Kyiv Partstore 0:5 МФК «Парма» LABA 4:2 Walzer «Київ НКС» 1:1 Clearwater «Скіф» 3:4 «Фокстрот» FC Getman Kyiv 7:3 MFC Citrus Kyiv United 7:0 «Нікос» «Токіо» 2:7 InterSport «Ф-Енерджи» 3:1 AFC Start FC Vtoris+ 1:3 FC VIT EXPORT AFC Staff 0:5 FC Eurostone AFC San Grano 2:5 ФК «ВіЯр+» «Інтергал-Буд» 6:1 Medium Tactics ДП "Кюне і Нагель" 5:1 FC Goodfellas ФК «Фурніком» 3:4 Carleone-VPK_Group Avis 3:1 AFC Sparta Mustang Taxi 3:1 ФК «ВіЯр» Generals 2:2 ФК «Поліція Києва» MIF 2:5 FC Sofiya-City «Бандерлона» 7:6 МФК «Монолит» FC Sorry Бабушка 2:7 Dragons Talisman «Віді-трейд» 8:3 A.F.C Svyatosh МФК «Рух» 3:3 «Ібіс» FC Vtoris 3:5 Bronto Talisman Taxi Tigers 2:2 MFC Terratek


Таблиця

і о
1FC Wings922
2АФК НК 918
3ФК Родос918
дивитись

бомбардири

і г г/і
1 Смовський 9 17 1.89
2 Сисоєв 9 14 1.56
3 Соломатін 5 8 1.6
дивитись

Асистенти

і а а/і
1 Смовський 9 9 1
2 Грушко 6 8 1.33
3 Степанчук 4 7 1.75
дивитись

Дискваліфікація

1 Весельський Микола
дивитись




збірна туру №9

Місюра Віталій

Грушко Віталій

Весельський Микола

Тичина Олександр

Шумаков Дмитро

збірна туру №8

Єременко Олександр

Соломатін Олександр

Сіленко Олександр

Сисоєв Дмитро

Давиденко Сергій

збірна туру №7

Мокровольський Андрій

Смовський Сергій

Дудар Олександр

Онофрійчук Дмитро

Чучка Олег

збірна туру №6

Кучер Олександр

Середич Микола

Мірошніченко Віталій

Сущенко Владислав

Сохань Віталій

збірна туру №5

Паньков Костянтин

Паньков Костянтин

Сисоєв Дмитро

Мірошніченко Віталій

Сохань Віталій

збірна туру №4

Довбиш Дмитро

Смовський Сергій

Стрельченко Максим

Мірошніченко Віталій

Полозок Олексій

збірна туру №3

Сахно Валентин

Сисоєв Дмитро

Смовський Сергій

Середа Олександр

Давиденко Сергій

збірна туру №2

Місюра Віталій

Косяк Владислав

Сахно Андрій

Смовський Сергій

Барвінський Станіслав

збірна туру №1

Смовський Сергій

Беліков Віктор

Тичина Олександр

Грушко Віталій

Знайкевич Назарій